April 5, 2022
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Javarien Salter JR Vanguard (Ocala) 49.78 50.79 39.62 37.08 47.24 54.35 47.75
2 Asher Dobrin SR Oak Hall 40.14 50.81 1:03.01 56.91 53.86 58.44 48.78
3 Jaron Riley SR Trenton 52.15 51.63 44.92 38.73 1:00.41 46.47 38.73
4 Joshua Moore SR Vanguard (Ocala) 48.61 51.71 44.47 54.30 39.82 55.33 40.34
5 Gabe Collante JR Oak Hall 56.64 52.93 41.29 38.11 37.05 39.17 49.76
6 Ryland Kane SR Oak Hall 38.90 53.28 38.37 51.69 42.63 54.35 50.09
7 Seth Stockton JR Columbia 56.87 53.65 53.12 59.02 58.48 40.24 1:07.07
8 Clayton Knight SO Vanguard (Ocala) 57.41 53.65 48.83 56.34 49.90 37.56 1:05.46
9 Dylan Cochran SR Chiefland 39.34 53.88 1:03.58 42.03 1:08.97 41.49 1:06.82
10 Cedric Wright SO Interlachen 1:04.55 54.24 1:09.43 1:00.21 58.58 1:05.09 57.50
11 Addis Kelly SR Oak Hall 48.32 54.29 48.87 54.84 58.64 45.61 43.44
12 Damarise Johnson SR Columbia 54.29 54.29 40.72 47.78 54.29 45.61 1:02.44
13 Peter Peloso FR Oak Hall 47.37 54.44 1:10.23 47.37 41.38 1:01.52 54.99
14 Jonah Johnson SR Trenton 58.43 54.60 1:00.06 52.97 45.32 54.06 1:10.44
15 Aidan McKenzie SR Columbia 40.58 54.83 55.93 1:05.80 45.51 39.48 1:04.70
16 Markeyon Moore SO Columbia 51.88 55.19 1:08.99 43.60 58.51 1:11.75 41.95
17 Kyan Batte JR Forest 1:13.29 56.81 1:04.77 1:04.77 55.68 50.56 59.65
18 Gaige Williamson JR Columbia 44.98 56.93 1:14.01 51.81 58.07 58.07 1:12.87
19 Abraham McGollie SO Interlachen 45.56 56.94 39.86 1:14.03 1:08.90 1:08.90 39.86
20 Kaden Mckire SO Columbia 54.83 57.11 50.26 49.69 1:09.68 1:10.25 1:05.11
21 Quinten Dragstedt SO Oak Hall 1:13.12 57.57 1:12.54 1:04.48 56.42 1:00.45 1:02.18
22 Dakota Brower FR Oak Hall 1:11.31 57.97 1:09.57 56.23 48.70 1:04.35 1:06.67
23 Nathan Gray SR Trenton 57.34 58.51 1:02.61 1:07.29 50.32 55.59 1:11.39
24 Daniel Grow FR Oak Hall 1:01.15 58.79 1:00.56 55.27 45.27 45.27 1:11.14
25 Jared Hopkins SO Fort White 47.21 59.01 1:14.95 41.90 44.85 1:04.92 1:10.82
26 Nathan Hurst SO Trenton 1:00.90 59.12 52.62 1:09.77 1:09.77 1:02.67 43.75
27 Justin Herring JR Interlachen 56.21 59.79 1:08.16 1:08.16 1:12.35 1:05.18 1:15.94
28 Gemarioun Starks JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:16.94 1:00.11 1:02.52 1:09.73 1:11.53 49.29 1:06.73
29 Gavin Heaton SO Fort White 56.85 1:00.47 59.87 51.40 1:12.57 51.40 1:16.20
30 Deshaun Edwards SR Vanguard (Ocala) 45.53 1:00.70 1:05.56 46.14 1:04.95 49.78 53.42
31 Phillip Peddie FR Oak Hall 1:17.84 1:00.81 43.79 43.79 1:13.58 51.69 57.17
32 Tony Anderson SO Trenton 52.85 1:01.45 1:06.37 59.61 1:10.06 48.55 54.69
33 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 1:09.51 1:01.51 1:19.97 47.98 1:10.13 1:13.20 1:04.59
34 Hakeem Bey JR Interlachen 51.69 1:01.53 1:12.61 1:00.92 1:08.30 1:10.15 1:11.38
35 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 49.07 1:02.11 47.21 1:04.60 1:19.50 1:00.25 1:00.25
36 Josiah Hopkins 8 Fort White 53.42 1:02.11 57.15 1:10.19 1:13.91 49.07 1:00.87
37 Kalebs Pritchard JR Chiefland 50.83 1:03.53 1:20.69 1:09.25 1:00.99 1:04.80 45.11
38 Alex Tomlinson FR Chiefland 47.60 1:05.20 46.30 59.34 57.38 1:01.94 59.34
39 Jayden Collins JR Vanguard (Ocala) 49.77 1:05.48 1:08.10 1:01.56 1:10.72 1:24.47 1:06.14
40 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 1:13.41 1:07.97 1:06.61 1:28.37 48.26 1:07.97 50.98
41 Kameryn Joshua SO Interlachen 57.17 1:08.05 49.68 1:09.42 1:12.14 1:27.79 1:12.14
42 Nicholas Dicpetris SO Trenton 1:13.83 1:08.36 59.48 1:01.53 1:02.21 1:07.68 1:22.04
43 Terrell England 6 Chiefland 1:16.58 1:14.35 1:06.18 1:29.97 1:33.69 1:14.35 1:32.94
44 Tyson McKinnon FR Interlachen 1:02.44 1:20.04 1:32.05 1:32.85 1:20.04 1:20.04 1:33.65
45 Rogelio Juarez-Jimenez SO Trenton 1:24.35 1:20.33 1:21.94 1:11.50 1:17.92 1:34.79 1:39.61
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Javarien Salter JR Vanguard (Ocala) 59.94 45.21 50.79 52.32
2 Asher Dobrin SR Oak Hall 46.75 50.31 50.81 39.64
3 Jaron Riley SR Trenton 46.47 56.80 51.63 57.83
4 Joshua Moore SR Vanguard (Ocala) 55.85 59.99 51.71 47.06
5 Gabe Collante JR Oak Hall 54.52 1:04.58 52.93 1:06.70
8 Clayton Knight SO Vanguard (Ocala) 1:06.53 57.95 53.65 40.78
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Ryland Kane SR Oak Hall 53.28 57.01
9 Dylan Cochran SR Chiefland 53.88 50.11
12 Damarise Johnson SR Columbia 54.29 38.01
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Seth Stockton JR Columbia 50.97 53.65 46.68 53.12
11 Addis Kelly SR Oak Hall 52.12 54.29 52.12 42.35
13 Peter Peloso FR Oak Hall 1:08.05 54.44 1:04.24 1:08.60
14 Jonah Johnson SR Trenton 1:04.98 54.60 1:07.16 50.78
20 Kaden Mckire SO Columbia 40.55 57.11 45.69 1:10.25
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Markeyon Moore SO Columbia 1:11.20 55.19 1:09.54
18 Gaige Williamson JR Columbia 46.12 56.93 1:02.63
22 Dakota Brower FR Oak Hall 45.22 57.97 52.18
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Aidan McKenzie SR Columbia 51.00 54.83
17 Kyan Batte JR Forest 1:08.18 56.81
19 Abraham McGollie SO Interlachen 1:06.05 56.94
21 Quinten Dragstedt SO Oak Hall 1:10.24 57.57
24 Daniel Grow FR Oak Hall 1:00.56 58.79
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Jared Hopkins SO Fort White 1:07.28 1:00.19 55.47 59.01
27 Justin Herring JR Interlachen 59.20 1:09.36 46.64 59.79
29 Gavin Heaton SO Fort White 1:00.47 1:01.68 58.06 1:00.47
31 Phillip Peddie FR Oak Hall 46.83 1:17.84 44.40 1:00.81
36 Josiah Hopkins 8 Fort White 1:18.88 1:01.49 53.42 1:02.11
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Gemarioun Starks JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:00.11 1:04.32 42.08 44.49
32 Tony Anderson SO Trenton 1:01.45 54.08 57.15 1:01.45
34 Hakeem Bey JR Interlachen 1:01.53 45.54 1:01.53 43.08
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Nathan Hurst SO Trenton 59.72 1:14.50 59.12 41.39 41.98 47.30
30 Deshaun Edwards SR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:18.91 54.63 1:00.70 1:00.70 52.21 54.63
35 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 1:08.95 47.21 1:02.11 59.01 59.01 1:02.11
38 Alex Tomlinson FR Chiefland 1:02.60 1:07.16 1:05.20 54.77 1:13.68 1:15.64
41 Kameryn Joshua SO Interlachen 1:16.22 1:19.62 1:08.05 1:16.90 53.08 58.53
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Jayden Collins JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:24.47 1:07.45 47.80 1:00.90 1:05.48
40 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 1:20.21 1:01.86 1:14.77 50.98 1:07.97
42 Nicholas Dicpetris SO Trenton 1:22.72 1:10.41 1:17.25 1:12.47 1:08.36
43 Terrell England 6 Chiefland 1:34.43 1:12.12 1:34.43 1:26.25 1:14.35
44 Tyson McKinnon FR Interlachen 1:32.05 1:11.24 1:04.84 1:34.45 1:20.04
Boys' 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Cedric Wright SO Interlachen 1:08.89 48.82 41.23 54.24 44.48
23 Nathan Gray SR Trenton 1:09.63 52.66 51.49 58.51 1:03.19
33 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 48.60 1:10.74 1:01.51 1:01.51 56.59
37 Kalebs Pritchard JR Chiefland 48.29 46.38 1:20.69 1:03.53 1:17.51
45 Rogelio Juarez-Jimenez SO Trenton 1:23.55 1:25.96 1:05.07 1:20.33 1:35.60