April 5, 2022
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jahhi Clarke JR Vanguard (Ocala) 9.62 14.87 12.49 14.49 9.75 3.1
2 Stacy White JR Columbia 10.71 11.36 13.05 16.06 15.40 -0.2
3 Trinity Harris JR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.10 12.92 13.05 12.66 14.36 3.1
4 Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) 10.48 16.63 13.09 14.01 15.19 3.1
5 Jakiya Watkins SR Vanguard (Ocala) 16.99 13.08 13.48 16.18 9.98 3.1
6 Ashari Warren FR Columbia 13.23 13.91 13.63 14.32 17.72 3.1
7 Kaylee Rowe SR Oak Hall 12.21 11.53 13.72 11.67 17.29 2.6
8 Omari-Brianna Foster FR Columbia 12.39 15.97 13.76 10.74 13.08 0.7
9 Latalia Walker 7 Chiefland 13.80 17.67 13.80 13.11 16.01 2.6
10 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski SO Fort White 10.51 14.79 13.82 14.38 12.03 0.7
11 Claire Horne JR Chiefland 12.25 12.25 13.92 18.10 17.96 -0.2
12 Millesha Griffin JR Interlachen 15.92 14.80 13.96 10.47 15.78 0.7
13 Jalyn Roberts 8 Oak Hall 11.60 11.18 13.97 12.30 11.88 0.7
14 Auden Roberts 8 Oak Hall 14.28 10.78 14.00 12.04 16.38 2.6
15 Maddie Fike SO Trenton 16.80 13.58 14.00 17.36 10.08 3.1
16 Jeinalisse Alicea JR St. John Lutheran 12.93 10.68 14.05 16.86 15.04 2.6
17 Koi Perry SO Trenton 11.76 16.43 14.16 10.91 13.31 0.7
18 Kierstan Thompson SO Chiefland 12.07 12.93 14.20 14.49 12.64 2.6
19 Nyima Gillyard SO Trenton 16.05 16.76 14.20 13.64 17.75 0.7
20 Naiara McCaskill SO Interlachen 18.54 15.98 14.26 14.12 11.41 0.4
21 Alyssa Mathews SO Interlachen 12.74 16.89 14.31 16.89 17.89 0.4
22 Luna Asencion 7 St. John Lutheran 13.18 14.75 14.32 10.31 18.48 1.4
23 Zariah Sweet 6 Chiefland 17.10 15.22 14.49 10.29 18.26 1.3
24 Tatyiana Jackson SR Trenton 17.78 14.43 14.57 13.55 13.85 0.4
25 Dakala Cascen FR Columbia 15.63 16.21 14.60 18.69 11.39 1.3
26 Alyssa Hopkins SR Fort White 14.20 18.45 14.64 13.33 14.64 0.4
27 Camryn Link 7 Interlachen 12.18 18.05 14.67 15.55 12.18 0.4
28 Aubrey Hudson SR Chiefland 16.82 15.33 14.88 18.90 16.22 -0.2
29 Brooke Hernan 8 St. John Lutheran 12.39 17.76 14.92 17.31 14.48 1.4
30 Annabel Hillier SR St. Francis 15.27 13.33 14.97 18.87 15.72 1.3
31 Zya Jackson Senior Chiefland 13.76 18.45 15.12 10.59 12.25 1.4
32 Sophia Aulisio SR Oak Hall 15.64 14.12 15.18 11.54 12.60 0.6
33 Kamryn Cembruch SO Fort White 12.62 13.23 15.20 12.92 11.86 1.3
34 Madeline Klaus SO Trenton 15.14 14.99 15.45 17.31 13.29 1.3
35 Ashlyn Willis FR Chiefland 15.16 19.43 15.79 19.11 20.22 0.6
36 Jaiela Ortega FR Interlachen 14.70 16.93 15.97 17.25 19.01 1.3
37 Zynari Flanders FR Trenton 20.21 14.91 16.56 16.56 17.89 0.6
38 Elisha Reynolds 7 Cornerstone 12.80 16.43 17.29 16.60 13.84 0.6
  Audrey Norman FR Trenton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jahhi Clarke JR Vanguard (Ocala) 12.49 14.12 10.87 9.87
3 Trinity Harris JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.05 12.40 14.62 14.23
4 Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.09 14.40 9.43 9.17
5 Jakiya Watkins SR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.48 10.79 13.48 16.85
6 Ashari Warren FR Columbia 13.63 11.73 10.36 15.95
15 Maddie Fike SO Trenton 14.00 17.50 12.60 10.08
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Omari-Brianna Foster FR Columbia 17.62 11.01 12.80 12.94 13.76 15.97
10 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski SO Fort White 12.03 17.69 17.28 14.24 13.82 14.38
12 Millesha Griffin JR Interlachen 14.66 16.06 15.64 9.92 13.96 9.78
13 Jalyn Roberts 8 Oak Hall 17.33 17.47 13.00 15.37 13.97 17.61
17 Koi Perry SO Trenton 14.73 17.42 15.58 13.31 14.16 16.43
19 Nyima Gillyard SO Trenton 14.77 10.51 12.50 12.50 14.20 18.18
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kaylee Rowe SR Oak Hall 13.72
9 Latalia Walker 7 Chiefland 13.80
14 Auden Roberts 8 Oak Hall 14.00
16 Jeinalisse Alicea JR St. John Lutheran 14.05
18 Kierstan Thompson SO Chiefland 14.20
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Naiara McCaskill SO Interlachen 14.26 14.12
21 Alyssa Mathews SO Interlachen 14.31 10.31
24 Tatyiana Jackson SR Trenton 14.57 11.66
26 Alyssa Hopkins SR Fort White 14.64 15.52
27 Camryn Link 7 Interlachen 14.67 12.33
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Zariah Sweet 6 Chiefland 17.25 12.32 15.65 14.49 13.33
25 Dakala Cascen FR Columbia 15.33 16.06 13.00 14.60 13.58
30 Annabel Hillier SR St. Francis 12.73 16.77 11.08 14.97 17.37
33 Kamryn Cembruch SO Fort White 12.01 12.01 18.40 15.20 16.27
34 Madeline Klaus SO Trenton 14.68 16.54 14.84 15.45 14.06
36 Jaiela Ortega FR Interlachen 17.41 12.14 15.34 15.97 11.82
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Sophia Aulisio SR Oak Hall 10.78 19.59 15.18 14.88 17.16
35 Ashlyn Willis FR Chiefland 12.79 20.53 15.79 17.69 18.79
37 Zynari Flanders FR Trenton 16.56 12.09 16.56 14.58 20.21
38 Elisha Reynolds 7 Cornerstone 16.78 19.89 17.29 12.80 20.92
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Stacy White JR Columbia 15.27 13.05
11 Claire Horne JR Chiefland 13.09 13.92
28 Aubrey Hudson SR Chiefland 16.37 14.88
  Audrey Norman FR Trenton DNF DNF
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Luna Asencion 7 St. John Lutheran 14.61 11.32 15.18 18.62 14.32 10.89 16.19
29 Brooke Hernan 8 St. John Lutheran 14.77 15.37 15.67 13.13 14.92 14.92 15.82
31 Zya Jackson Senior Chiefland 13.76 15.12 13.16 14.52 15.12 18.00 18.00