March 28, 2022
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 11.04 9.28 14.14 10.49 0.7
2 Brent King SR Gainesville 11.23 8.20 12.36 11.57 0.7
3 Elijah Kellum SO Santa Fe 11.24 10.79 13.15 10.46 0.7
4 Michael Williams SR Eastside 11.24 12.59 12.93 13.72 0.7
5 Dyoni Hill SR Gainesville 11.38 13.32 11.16 11.16 2.6
6 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 11.39 9.00 14.24 11.85 2.6
7 Connor Wetherington SR Santa Fe 11.47 9.07 12.16 9.41 1.1
8 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 11.54 13.04 14.89 11.77 1.1
9 Micah Hudson JR Eastside 11.55 10.63 13.63 12.25 0.1
10 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 11.63 11.17 10.82 10.59 2.6
11 Tyler Dey JR St. Francis 11.63 13.84 11.17 10.47 0.9
12 Bakari Harper JR P. K. Yonge 11.64 9.55 14.32 11.18 1.1
13 Darian Smith-Williams JR Eastside 11.64 8.85 12.46 12.23 1.1
14 Kaleb Johnson JR Santa Fe 11.64 12.23 14.90 8.50 1.8
15 A'Marion Cason SO Santa Fe 11.68 10.63 9.93 13.44 1.1
16 Jaleal Thomas SR P. K. Yonge 11.71 14.17 14.41 15.11 0.1
17 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 11.72 13.60 10.20 10.55 0.1
18 David Bello SO Newberry 11.79 10.38 14.39 9.20 1.8
19 Joshua Benjamin SO Eastside 11.84 12.20 15.04 9.36 0.6
20 Zavier Doualehi SO P. K. Yonge 11.85 9.84 9.37 9.13 0.6
21 Darius Moore SR Eastside 11.90 10.71 9.64 8.81 -0.6
22 Kyren Washington JR Santa Fe 11.90 8.33 9.76 11.07 1.0
23 Malcolm Brown JR Gainesville 11.98 10.07 11.98 15.46 0.6
24 Jalin Carter SO Eastside 12.00 10.80 11.04 15.60 -0.6
25 Ahman Covington JR Gainesville 12.00 9.48 11.16 14.76 0.4
26 Jemall Dix JR Eastside 12.01 12.01 10.21 13.09 1.8
27 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 12.03 10.59 9.27 14.68 0.3
28 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 12.12 8.49 11.15 13.34 -0.6
29 Bryan Eastman JR Newberry 12.15 9.60 15.56 13.25 0.6
30 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 12.17 11.81 9.01 10.11 0.6
31 Davin Heckard SO Newberry 12.17 9.13 13.51 10.11 1.3
32 Jayden Mann SO Eastside 12.24 10.41 12.24 11.63 0.3
33 Michael D'Alessio SR St. Francis 12.37 9.41 12.62 15.59 0.9
34 Jaquez Bryant FR Newberry 12.39 9.17 9.42 10.91 0.3
35 Holden Johnson JR Eastside 12.51 9.39 12.76 15.89 1.8
36 Willie Hill SO Eastside 12.53 10.28 10.78 12.78 1.1
37 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 12.57 13.83 9.18 16.22 0.3
38 Trevor Brown SO P. K. Yonge 12.57 10.06 8.93 13.71 0.9
39 Antonio LewisJr. SO Newberry 12.59 16.25 11.96 14.36 1.8
40 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 12.60 9.83 11.34 14.24 -0.5
41 Justice Irving JR Gainesville 12.60 16.01 10.46 10.34 1.0
42 Nebi Young SO P. K. Yonge 12.61 11.73 12.74 11.35 0.9
43 Chaden Scott SO Newberry 12.74 10.58 10.07 10.32 -0.5
44 Dontavious Hudson FR Eastside 12.77 11.24 13.54 9.58 -0.5
45 Arnez McNeal JR Santa Fe 12.77 10.99 13.54 14.56 1.1
46 Thomas Leif Lewis SO P. K. Yonge 12.80 11.40 10.37 9.73 0.4
47 Charles Jackson JR Newberry 12.88 16.10 11.08 13.40 1.3
48 Jerry Thoby SO P. K. Yonge 12.93 12.42 10.22 13.58 -0.5
49 Julian Gilbert 8 P. K. Yonge 13.11 14.95 13.77 13.77 1.0
49 Javarius Morant Jr 7 P. K. Yonge 13.11 9.71 14.03 11.02 -0.5
51 Chritopher Burke SO Newberry 13.13 9.59 12.74 14.97 1.3
52 Josh Gutierrez 8 P. K. Yonge 13.80 17.67 14.91 16.70 1.0
53 Rory Hughes FR P. K. Yonge 13.85 12.88 10.81 13.16 1.3
54 John Albury FR Newberry 13.90 16.55 11.96 12.24 0.4
55 Natheniel James FR P. K. Yonge 14.00 11.20 10.78 16.10 1.0
56 Aakash Patel FR St. Francis 14.67 12.03 13.65 14.53 1.3
57 Andy Escobar 6 P. K. Yonge 15.35 12.28 15.20 11.52 0.9
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 10.38 11.04 11.82 12.81
2 Brent King SR Gainesville 12.69 11.23 13.70 10.45
3 Elijah Kellum SO Santa Fe 9.45 11.24 12.71 9.67
4 Michael Williams SR Eastside 11.13 11.24 10.91 14.28
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Dyoni Hill SR Gainesville 14.34 12.75 10.02 11.38
6 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 14.36 12.65 9.46 11.39
10 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 10.70 11.63 14.08 11.63
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Connor Wetherington SR Santa Fe 13.31 11.47 10.56
8 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 14.31 11.54 15.01
12 Bakari Harper JR P. K. Yonge 11.76 11.64 8.38
13 Darian Smith-Williams JR Eastside 10.60 11.64 11.18
15 A'Marion Cason SO Santa Fe 14.14 11.68 9.23
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Micah Hudson JR Eastside 11.55
16 Jaleal Thomas SR P. K. Yonge 11.71
17 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 11.72
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Darius Moore SR Eastside 15.12 11.79 10.36 8.81 10.00 11.90 15.36
24 Jalin Carter SO Eastside 11.64 14.28 13.08 8.88 8.76 12.00 12.48
28 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 10.55 12.97 15.52 9.34 12.85 12.12 15.76
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Joshua Benjamin SO Eastside 11.84
20 Zavier Doualehi SO P. K. Yonge 11.85
23 Malcolm Brown JR Gainesville 11.98
29 Bryan Eastman JR Newberry 12.15
30 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 12.17
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Kaleb Johnson JR Santa Fe 10.71 12.58 11.64
18 David Bello SO Newberry 14.98 8.73 11.79
26 Jemall Dix JR Eastside 11.41 9.61 12.01
35 Holden Johnson JR Eastside 15.27 13.89 12.51
39 Antonio LewisJr. SO Newberry 8.94 10.20 12.59
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 13.96 13.00 12.03 14.68
32 Jayden Mann SO Eastside 12.24 12.37 12.24 15.55
34 Jaquez Bryant FR Newberry 10.78 10.91 12.39 14.00
37 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 12.95 14.71 12.57 10.81
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Willie Hill SO Eastside 13.16 10.28 11.28 9.90 12.53
45 Arnez McNeal JR Santa Fe 11.50 12.26 13.03 11.24 12.77
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 10.46 15.88 16.01 12.60 15.12
43 Chaden Scott SO Newberry 11.72 13.51 9.81 12.74 11.22
44 Dontavious Hudson FR Eastside 15.58 16.35 12.26 12.77 12.52
48 Jerry Thoby SO P. K. Yonge 15.91 11.51 9.05 12.93 15.91
49 Javarius Morant Jr 7 P. K. Yonge 11.15 12.33 16.26 13.11 12.98
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Davin Heckard SO Newberry 10.59 12.17 15.58 10.84 11.69 14.12 15.83
47 Charles Jackson JR Newberry 10.05 12.88 16.62 13.27 13.40 10.95 16.10
51 Chritopher Burke SO Newberry 10.25 13.13 14.97 9.85 15.76 11.30 9.46
53 Rory Hughes FR P. K. Yonge 14.96 13.85 15.24 17.87 17.04 11.64 11.08
56 Aakash Patel FR St. Francis 13.35 14.67 16.29 15.26 11.45 15.70 16.87
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Tyler Dey JR St. Francis 11.63
33 Michael D'Alessio SR St. Francis 12.37
38 Trevor Brown SO P. K. Yonge 12.57
42 Nebi Young SO P. K. Yonge 12.61
57 Andy Escobar 6 P. K. Yonge 15.35
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kyren Washington JR Santa Fe 14.05 10.00 13.45 11.90
41 Justice Irving JR Gainesville 13.11 15.38 10.21 12.60
49 Julian Gilbert 8 P. K. Yonge 16.26 15.87 9.44 13.11
52 Josh Gutierrez 8 P. K. Yonge 14.77 15.05 14.91 13.80
55 Natheniel James FR P. K. Yonge 10.64 11.34 12.32 14.00
Boys' 100 Meters Section 16
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Ahman Covington JR Gainesville 9.72 9.60 12.00 9.36
46 Thomas Leif Lewis SO P. K. Yonge 13.83 10.50 12.80 16.39
54 John Albury FR Newberry 11.68 15.85 13.90 17.10