March 28, 2022
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 11.04 0.7
2 Brent King SR Gainesville 11.23 0.7
3 Elijah Kellum SO Santa Fe 11.24 0.7
4 Michael Williams SR Eastside 11.24 0.7
5 Dyoni Hill SR Gainesville 11.38 2.6
6 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 11.39 2.6
7 Connor Wetherington SR Santa Fe 11.47 1.1
8 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 11.54 1.1
9 Micah Hudson JR Eastside 11.55 0.1
10 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 11.63 2.6
11 Tyler Dey JR St. Francis 11.63 0.9
12 Bakari Harper JR P. K. Yonge 11.64 1.1
13 Darian Smith-Williams JR Eastside 11.64 1.1
14 Kaleb Johnson JR Santa Fe 11.64 1.8
15 A'Marion Cason SO Santa Fe 11.68 1.1
16 Jaleal Thomas SR P. K. Yonge 11.71 0.1
17 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 11.72 0.1
18 David Bello SO Newberry 11.79 1.8
19 Joshua Benjamin SO Eastside 11.84 0.6
20 Zavier Doualehi SO P. K. Yonge 11.85 0.6
21 Darius Moore SR Eastside 11.90 -0.6
22 Kyren Washington JR Santa Fe 11.90 1.0
23 Malcolm Brown JR Gainesville 11.98 0.6
24 Jalin Carter SO Eastside 12.00 -0.6
25 Ahman Covington JR Gainesville 12.00 0.4
26 Jemall Dix JR Eastside 12.01 1.8
27 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 12.03 0.3
28 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 12.12 -0.6
29 Bryan Eastman JR Newberry 12.15 0.6
30 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 12.17 0.6
31 Davin Heckard SO Newberry 12.17 1.3
32 Jayden Mann SO Eastside 12.24 0.3
33 Michael D'Alessio SR St. Francis 12.37 0.9
34 Jaquez Bryant FR Newberry 12.39 0.3
35 Holden Johnson JR Eastside 12.51 1.8
36 Willie Hill SO Eastside 12.53 1.1
37 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 12.57 0.3
38 Trevor Brown SO P. K. Yonge 12.57 0.9
39 Antonio LewisJr. SO Newberry 12.59 1.8
40 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 12.60 -0.5
41 Justice Irving JR Gainesville 12.60 1.0
42 Nebi Young SO P. K. Yonge 12.61 0.9
43 Chaden Scott SO Newberry 12.74 -0.5
44 Dontavious Hudson FR Eastside 12.77 -0.5
45 Arnez McNeal JR Santa Fe 12.77 1.1
46 Thomas Leif Lewis SO P. K. Yonge 12.80 0.4
47 Charles Jackson JR Newberry 12.88 1.3
48 Jerry Thoby SO P. K. Yonge 12.93 -0.5
49 Julian Gilbert 8 P. K. Yonge 13.11 1.0
49 Javarius Morant Jr 7 P. K. Yonge 13.11 -0.5
51 Chritopher Burke SO Newberry 13.13 1.3
52 Josh Gutierrez 8 P. K. Yonge 13.80 1.0
53 Rory Hughes FR P. K. Yonge 13.85 1.3
54 John Albury FR Newberry 13.90 0.4
55 Natheniel James FR P. K. Yonge 14.00 1.0
56 Aakash Patel FR St. Francis 14.67 1.3
57 Andy Escobar 6 P. K. Yonge 15.35 0.9
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 11.04
2 Brent King SR Gainesville 11.23
3 Elijah Kellum SO Santa Fe 11.24
4 Michael Williams SR Eastside 11.24
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Dyoni Hill SR Gainesville 11.38
6 Jaden Edwards SR Gainesville 11.39
10 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 11.63
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Connor Wetherington SR Santa Fe 11.47
8 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 11.54
12 Bakari Harper JR P. K. Yonge 11.64
13 Darian Smith-Williams JR Eastside 11.64
15 A'Marion Cason SO Santa Fe 11.68
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Micah Hudson JR Eastside 11.55
16 Jaleal Thomas SR P. K. Yonge 11.71
17 Brenden Mavin SR Eastside 11.72
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Darius Moore SR Eastside 11.90
24 Jalin Carter SO Eastside 12.00
28 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 12.12
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Joshua Benjamin SO Eastside 11.84
20 Zavier Doualehi SO P. K. Yonge 11.85
23 Malcolm Brown JR Gainesville 11.98
29 Bryan Eastman JR Newberry 12.15
30 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 12.17
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kaleb Johnson JR Santa Fe 11.64
18 David Bello SO Newberry 11.79
26 Jemall Dix JR Eastside 12.01
35 Holden Johnson JR Eastside 12.51
39 Antonio LewisJr. SO Newberry 12.59
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 12.03
32 Jayden Mann SO Eastside 12.24
34 Jaquez Bryant FR Newberry 12.39
37 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 12.57
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Willie Hill SO Eastside 12.53
45 Arnez McNeal JR Santa Fe 12.77
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 12.60
43 Chaden Scott SO Newberry 12.74
44 Dontavious Hudson FR Eastside 12.77
48 Jerry Thoby SO P. K. Yonge 12.93
49 Javarius Morant Jr 7 P. K. Yonge 13.11
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Davin Heckard SO Newberry 12.17
47 Charles Jackson JR Newberry 12.88
51 Chritopher Burke SO Newberry 13.13
53 Rory Hughes FR P. K. Yonge 13.85
56 Aakash Patel FR St. Francis 14.67
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Tyler Dey JR St. Francis 11.63
33 Michael D'Alessio SR St. Francis 12.37
38 Trevor Brown SO P. K. Yonge 12.57
42 Nebi Young SO P. K. Yonge 12.61
57 Andy Escobar 6 P. K. Yonge 15.35
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Kyren Washington JR Santa Fe 11.90
41 Justice Irving JR Gainesville 12.60
49 Julian Gilbert 8 P. K. Yonge 13.11
52 Josh Gutierrez 8 P. K. Yonge 13.80
55 Natheniel James FR P. K. Yonge 14.00
Boys' 100 Meters Section 16
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Ahman Covington JR Gainesville 12.00
46 Thomas Leif Lewis SO P. K. Yonge 12.80
54 John Albury FR Newberry 13.90