March 28, 2022
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Payton Pitts JR Santa Fe 53.34
2 Malakai Murphy SO Santa Fe 54.76
3 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 55.11
4 Luke Emerson SO Santa Fe 55.31
5 Maurice Johnson JR Eastside 55.55
6 Zavier Doualehi SO P. K. Yonge 55.62
7 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 55.79
8 Samuel Barnett JR P. K. Yonge 56.32
9 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 56.54
10 Simon Seavers FR Gainesville 56.54
11 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 56.80
12 Jalin Carter SO Eastside 57.15
13 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 57.27
14 Jabere Johnson SO Eastside 57.29
15 Bryan Eastman JR Newberry 57.35
16 Thomas Leif Lewis SO P. K. Yonge 58.02
17 Joshua Benjamin SO Eastside 58.05
18 David Bello SO Newberry 58.05
19 Michael Williams SR Eastside 58.30
20 Braylon Guyden SO Santa Fe 58.47
21 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 58.73
22 Micah Hudson JR Eastside 58.91
23 Eli Hunter FR Newberry 59.15
24 Bakari Harper JR P. K. Yonge 59.74
25 Julian Gilbert 8 P. K. Yonge 59.96
26 Christopher Bishop SO Eastside 1:00.31
27 Jemall Dix JR Eastside 1:00.86
28 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 1:01.75
29 Nicolas Parsons SO Newberry 1:01.75
30 Jerry Thoby SO P. K. Yonge 1:02.65
31 Nebi Young SO P. K. Yonge 1:02.98
32 Jaleal Thomas SR P. K. Yonge 1:03.04
33 Malcolm Brown JR Gainesville 1:03.39
34 Josh Gutierrez 8 P. K. Yonge 1:04.22
35 Trevor Brown SO P. K. Yonge 1:05.76
36 Natheniel James FR P. K. Yonge 1:07.18
37 Charles Jackson JR Newberry 1:07.44
38 Jayden Mann SO Eastside 1:08.05
39 John Albury FR Newberry 1:08.47
40 Rory Hughes FR P. K. Yonge 1:11.99
41 Javarius Morant Jr 7 P. K. Yonge 1:12.22
42 Anthony Caridi FR Gainesville 1:19.63
43 Andy Escobar 6 P. K. Yonge 1:24.75
  Matthew Wise SR P. K. Yonge DNF
  Dyoni Hill SR Gainesville DNF
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Payton Pitts JR Santa Fe 53.34
3 Tyjah Edwards JR Gainesville 55.11
  Dyoni Hill SR Gainesville DNF
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Luke Emerson SO Santa Fe 55.31
7 Monte Brockington SR Gainesville 55.79
9 Jarrod Miller SO Eastside 56.54
11 Malik Edwards JR Gainesville 56.80
  Matthew Wise SR P. K. Yonge DNF
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Malakai Murphy SO Santa Fe 54.76
5 Maurice Johnson JR Eastside 55.55
18 David Bello SO Newberry 58.05
21 Blake McCoy SO Santa Fe 58.73
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Samuel Barnett JR P. K. Yonge 56.32
10 Simon Seavers FR Gainesville 56.54
14 Jabere Johnson SO Eastside 57.29
16 Thomas Leif Lewis SO P. K. Yonge 58.02
17 Joshua Benjamin SO Eastside 58.05
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Braylon Guyden SO Santa Fe 58.47
28 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 1:01.75
34 Josh Gutierrez 8 P. K. Yonge 1:04.22
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Julian Gilbert 8 P. K. Yonge 59.96
26 Christopher Bishop SO Eastside 1:00.31
29 Nicolas Parsons SO Newberry 1:01.75
30 Jerry Thoby SO P. K. Yonge 1:02.65
36 Natheniel James FR P. K. Yonge 1:07.18
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Jemall Dix JR Eastside 1:00.86
37 Charles Jackson JR Newberry 1:07.44
40 Rory Hughes FR P. K. Yonge 1:11.99
41 Javarius Morant Jr 7 P. K. Yonge 1:12.22
42 Anthony Caridi FR Gainesville 1:19.63
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jalin Carter SO Eastside 57.15
19 Michael Williams SR Eastside 58.30
23 Eli Hunter FR Newberry 59.15
24 Bakari Harper JR P. K. Yonge 59.74
32 Jaleal Thomas SR P. K. Yonge 1:03.04
35 Trevor Brown SO P. K. Yonge 1:05.76
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Bryan Eastman JR Newberry 57.35
22 Micah Hudson JR Eastside 58.91
33 Malcolm Brown JR Gainesville 1:03.39
39 John Albury FR Newberry 1:08.47
Boys' 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Zavier Doualehi SO P. K. Yonge 55.62
13 Antoneo Wilson SO Eastside 57.27
31 Nebi Young SO P. K. Yonge 1:02.98
38 Jayden Mann SO Eastside 1:08.05
43 Andy Escobar 6 P. K. Yonge 1:24.75