March 8, 2022
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Stacy White JR Columbia 13.07 -0.5
2 Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.25 0.3
3 Trinity Harris JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.38 1.8
4 Maddie Fike SO Trenton 13.66 0.4
5 Asia Nettles JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.95 1.8
6 Millesha Griffin JR Interlachen 14.03 0.3
7 Omari-Brianna Foster FR Columbia 14.09 0.3
8 Auden Roberts 8 Oak Hall 14.13 0.3
9 Kierstan Thompson SO Chiefland 14.17 0.4
10 Carson Cross FR Oak Hall 14.19 0.4
11 Koi Perry SO Trenton 14.25 0.4
12 Ava Cason 8 Oak Hall 14.25 0.4
13 Angelina Forest FR Oak Hall 14.28 0.4
14 Tyleah Ponder SR Vanguard (Ocala) 14.28 1.8
15 Nyima Gillyard SO Trenton 14.31 0.4
16 Sanaa Harris FR Columbia 14.42 0.3
17 Alyssa Mathews SO Interlachen 14.46 0.4
18 Tatyiana Jackson SR Trenton 14.50 0.8
19 Anijah Lewis SR Vanguard (Ocala) 14.56 0.1
20 Trinity Nelson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 14.67 -0.5
21 Zariah Sweet 6 Chiefland 14.72 0.8
22 Naiara McCaskill SO Interlachen 14.88 0.4
23 Camryn Link 7 Interlachen 14.95 0.4
24 Dakala Cascen FR Columbia 14.98 1.8
25 Madeline Klaus SO Trenton 15.00 0.8
26 Jaiela Ortega FR Interlachen 15.30 0.8
27 Grace Griffis 8 Trenton 15.89 -0.5
28 Zynari Flanders FR Trenton 16.06 1.8
29 Makayla Bailey 7 Chiefland 16.10 0.4
30 Ashlyn Willis FR Chiefland 16.65 0.8
31 Cassidy Brown 6 Trenton 17.89 1.8
32 Madeline Ardilla JR Vanguard (Ocala) 18.02 0.1
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.25
6 Millesha Griffin JR Interlachen 14.03
7 Omari-Brianna Foster FR Columbia 14.09
8 Auden Roberts 8 Oak Hall 14.13
16 Sanaa Harris FR Columbia 14.42
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Maddie Fike SO Trenton 13.66
9 Kierstan Thompson SO Chiefland 14.17
12 Ava Cason 8 Oak Hall 14.25
13 Angelina Forest FR Oak Hall 14.28
15 Nyima Gillyard SO Trenton 14.31
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Carson Cross FR Oak Hall 14.19
11 Koi Perry SO Trenton 14.25
17 Alyssa Mathews SO Interlachen 14.46
22 Naiara McCaskill SO Interlachen 14.88
23 Camryn Link 7 Interlachen 14.95
29 Makayla Bailey 7 Chiefland 16.10
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Tatyiana Jackson SR Trenton 14.50
21 Zariah Sweet 6 Chiefland 14.72
25 Madeline Klaus SO Trenton 15.00
26 Jaiela Ortega FR Interlachen 15.30
30 Ashlyn Willis FR Chiefland 16.65
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Trinity Harris JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.38
5 Asia Nettles JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.95
14 Tyleah Ponder SR Vanguard (Ocala) 14.28
24 Dakala Cascen FR Columbia 14.98
28 Zynari Flanders FR Trenton 16.06
31 Cassidy Brown 6 Trenton 17.89
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stacy White JR Columbia 13.07
20 Trinity Nelson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 14.67
27 Grace Griffis 8 Trenton 15.89
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Anijah Lewis SR Vanguard (Ocala) 14.56
32 Madeline Ardilla JR Vanguard (Ocala) 18.02