March 4, 2022
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Toppi SR Viera 9:03.94 11:41.69 9:03.94 8:36.75 8:25.87 6:47.96 10:09.22 10
2 Patrick Koon SO Leon 9:09.46 11:04.85 6:57.59 8:41.99 10:37.38 8:20.01 9:09.46 8
3 Aidan Ryan JR Bolles 9:11.14 8:27.05 11:50.97 10:22.79 9:00.12 10:22.79 11:56.49 6
4 Matthew Stratton SR St. Johns Country Day 9:13.73 8:51.58 11:32.17 9:46.96 8:46.05 6:49.76 8:46.05 5
5 Emerson Miller JR Buchholz 9:24.90 10:43.99 11:23.53 10:49.64 8:17.12 11:23.53 10:38.34 4
6 Memphis Rich Sophomore Richmond Hill 9:27.82 12:01.14 7:28.58 9:22.15 9:33.50 10:13.25 11:55.46 3
7 Grant Doherty JR Ponte Vedra 9:27.97 6:48.94 8:25.50 7:17.34 11:21.57 9:10.93 8:19.82 2
8 Graham Myers SO St. Johns Country Day 9:29.99 7:58.80 6:39.00 9:58.49 7:47.40 9:12.89 7:58.80 1
9 Matt Ryan SO Nease 9:30.40 9:24.70 8:16.25 11:07.37 10:38.85 6:44.99 7:07.80 -
10 Andrew Stowe SR Seffner Christian 9:30.57 8:16.40 9:41.99 7:07.93 11:07.57 9:13.46 7:47.87 -
11 Cameron Raney JR Viera 9:30.97 6:56.81 8:05.33 11:19.46 7:13.94 7:19.65 10:16.65 -
12 John Keester IV SO Fleming Island 9:31.47 10:28.62 11:14.34 7:02.89 10:00.05 10:11.48 7:31.47 -
13 Caden Montini JR Oak Hall 9:38.19 12:14.31 11:33.83 7:36.77 10:30.23 8:17.25 12:31.65 -
14 Christian Giller SR Seffner Christian 9:38.87 10:48.34 6:56.79 7:08.37 11:28.86 6:56.79 7:37.31 -
15 Robbie Naberhaus SR Viera 9:39.73 11:53.07 10:14.52 9:22.34 9:45.53 10:02.92 6:57.41 -
16 Nolan Hemmen SR Bartram Trail 9:41.00 7:21.56 10:56.53 7:27.37 7:38.99 12:29.49 7:44.80 -
17 Jemesu Picone SR Bartram Trail 9:45.35 11:36.57 12:11.69 11:01.45 8:05.84 8:46.82 11:54.13 -
18 Jackson Dravo JR Creekside 9:47.32 10:40.18 12:08.28 12:02.41 11:44.79 9:23.83 11:27.17 -
19 Matthew McClure SR Bolles 9:49.08 7:21.81 12:04.57 7:33.60 9:37.30 8:08.94 8:50.18 -
20 Julian Bautista SR St. Francis 9:50.90 12:06.81 10:32.27 11:25.45 7:17.27 7:05.45 11:07.72 -
21 Tristan Pank SR Vanguard (Ocala) 9:52.11 10:51.33 11:56.46 12:31.98 11:09.09 7:00.40 10:15.80 -
22 Davis Brown SO Ponte Vedra 9:52.99 11:27.87 9:11.48 11:27.87 10:28.57 9:52.99 7:30.68 -
23 Clayton Knight SO Vanguard (Ocala) 9:53.33 10:40.80 11:40.13 12:33.53 12:09.80 12:15.73 12:09.80 -
24 Jake Ciocca SR Oak Hall 9:53.95 11:40.87 9:06.44 9:42.08 11:11.17 11:40.87 7:49.22 -
25 Jackson Dejesus JR Circle Christian 9:57.06 9:33.18 8:51.39 9:21.24 9:21.24 11:32.59 7:45.71 -
26 Matthew Thomas JR Bolles 9:58.65 8:04.91 7:05.05 9:40.69 7:40.96 12:10.36 11:28.45 -
27 Michael Kirwan SR Circle Christian 9:59.57 6:59.70 7:35.68 8:53.62 9:47.58 9:17.60 9:41.59 -
28 Aedan Rendek JR Viera 10:00.53 12:18.66 9:06.49 10:54.58 10:54.58 7:24.40 11:18.60 -
29 Matthew Ortiz SR Santa Fe 10:04.51 13:05.87 12:47.73 9:58.47 10:04.51 10:04.51 9:10.11 -
30 Calvin Jagen SO Circle Christian 10:12.76 8:16.34 12:09.19 12:27.57 11:50.81 13:04.34 10:12.76 -
31 Peter Peloso FR Oak Hall 10:15.58 7:47.84 10:46.36 9:44.81 8:43.25 7:41.69 12:43.32 -
32 Colin Duhnoski SR Bolles 10:18.53 10:49.46 10:06.16 12:34.61 12:34.61 8:27.20 7:56.27 -
33 Arnav Anegondi SR Creekside 10:19.96 10:13.76 8:34.57 9:24.17 11:09.56 7:51.17 9:30.37 -
34 Liam Perkins JR Seffner Christian 10:21.93 12:32.54 11:55.22 9:38.40 11:42.78 12:01.44 10:40.59 -
35 Gavin Nelson JR Mandarin 10:23.10 8:49.64 7:28.64 12:09.03 12:09.03 10:48.03 8:12.25 -
36 Quinten Dragstedt SO Oak Hall 10:24.20 10:17.96 11:14.14 7:29.43 11:39.11 10:49.17 7:48.15 -
37 Caden Hoffer SR Bishop Snyder 10:25.35 8:20.28 10:56.62 12:24.17 11:40.40 12:36.68 12:24.17 -
38 Luke Williams SR Bishop Kenny 10:28.63 7:57.76 12:28.07 10:28.63 10:34.92 8:54.34 9:06.91 -
39 Justin Capilli SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:41.14 9:11.38 9:56.26 10:41.14 10:53.97 8:45.74 9:24.21 -
40 Matt Lammens JR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:43.49 8:28.36 8:54.10 10:30.62 13:37.24 13:50.11 8:34.80 -
41 Chase Van Ginkel SR Fleming Island 10:43.83 10:05.20 13:56.98 9:33.01 11:41.78 8:09.31 9:07.26 -
42 Landon Turley FR St. Francis 10:43.86 10:30.99 11:22.50 11:22.50 9:26.60 11:16.06 7:50.02 -
43 Hayden Schoster SO St. Francis 10:44.77 11:29.91 13:13.07 13:45.31 10:44.77 11:17.01 13:00.18 -
44 John Carney JR Bishop Kenny 10:45.77 13:33.67 13:20.76 13:40.13 12:42.01 11:30.98 13:01.39 -
45 Max Dedrick SR Mandarin 10:50.36 12:40.93 12:53.93 13:52.46 11:42.39 12:34.42 10:37.36 -
46 Luis Gotay Ramos Senior Richmond Hill 10:53.50 11:06.57 13:43.41 7:43.99 10:46.97 10:33.90 8:16.66 -
47 Logan Moore JR Middleburg 10:54.30 8:23.82 11:33.56 10:15.05 14:10.59 8:30.36 8:36.90 -
48 Emory Dilts FR Bishop Kenny 11:02.23 9:36.14 8:43.17 13:54.41 9:16.28 7:50.19 9:29.52 -
49 Drew Bass JR Bishop Kenny 11:02.82 11:16.08 9:10.14 12:02.48 12:15.73 10:29.68 8:56.89 -
50 Jeffrey Arant SR Bartram Trail 11:04.95 10:58.30 9:25.21 11:38.20 9:45.16 13:04.65 11:18.25 -
51 Isaac Calisto SR Bartram Trail 11:05.23 10:25.32 8:32.23 9:58.71 11:25.19 13:11.63 11:38.50 -
52 Casey Claassen 8 Seffner Christian 11:05.45 12:31.96 8:59.02 11:52.04 13:18.54 13:51.82 14:11.78 -
53 Ethan Sharpe JR Mandarin 11:22.98 12:51.77 8:59.56 14:06.90 14:06.90 10:01.03 8:25.41 -
54 Dylan Anderson SR Middleburg 11:24.95 11:38.65 8:13.17 9:01.11 10:16.46 11:24.95 14:09.34 -
55 Justin Quispe JR Celebration 11:26.33 12:34.97 9:15.93 13:09.28 11:33.20 13:02.42 10:10.84 -
56 Sebastian Velez SO Celebration 11:31.09 9:12.88 11:58.74 13:42.40 10:49.63 14:44.60 14:30.78 -
57 Calum Watson FR Buchholz 11:35.58 8:06.91 11:56.45 12:59.05 14:15.57 11:28.63 11:14.72 -
58 Canyon Lowes FR St. Augustine 11:53.54 14:16.25 14:37.66 12:57.76 9:09.43 12:50.63 14:09.12 -
59 Aaron Taranto JR Ed White 12:22.33 13:14.30 12:22.33 15:27.92 9:39.02 11:00.68 10:30.98 -
60 Jack Reich FR Tocoi Creek 12:22.94 14:36.67 9:02.35 9:32.07 15:50.97 12:52.66 13:22.38 -
61 Casey Crafton SR Middleburg 12:26.41 12:18.95 13:55.98 9:57.13 11:56.56 14:33.30 13:41.06 -
62 Kevan Dabhi SR Ridgeview (OP) 12:40.35 13:18.37 13:18.37 11:24.32 11:09.11 10:15.89 13:56.39 -
63 Jacob Salazar FR Ridgeview (OP) 13:02.38 12:46.74 15:23.21 16:49.27 12:23.27 9:15.49 14:12.80 -
64 Dylan Wilkes SO Palatka 13:24.46 11:31.84 12:52.29 15:25.13 12:44.24 13:16.42 16:29.49 -
65 Matthew Polleschultz FR Tocoi Creek 13:25.26 9:23.69 9:23.69 17:02.68 14:53.84 16:38.53 16:30.47 -
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Clayton Knight SO Vanguard (Ocala) 8:24.33 10:28.93 12:51.33 9:53.33 6:55.34 -
24 Jake Ciocca SR Oak Hall 7:55.16 8:12.98 9:06.44 9:53.95 9:18.32 -
27 Michael Kirwan SR Circle Christian 9:11.61 8:17.65 9:11.61 9:59.57 7:11.69 -
28 Aedan Rendek JR Viera 10:30.56 8:24.45 9:00.48 10:00.53 12:06.65 -
29 Matthew Ortiz SR Santa Fe 9:46.38 9:40.33 10:10.56 10:04.51 9:52.42 -
30 Calvin Jagen SO Circle Christian 8:16.34 13:16.59 13:16.59 10:12.76 8:40.85 -
31 Peter Peloso FR Oak Hall 7:54.00 8:12.47 10:21.74 10:15.58 7:35.53 -
34 Liam Perkins JR Seffner Christian 12:57.42 7:15.35 10:53.03 10:21.93 11:36.57 -
35 Gavin Nelson JR Mandarin 12:27.72 11:56.57 12:27.72 10:23.10 12:40.19 -
36 Quinten Dragstedt SO Oak Hall 11:26.62 12:29.04 9:09.30 10:24.20 10:30.45 -
37 Caden Hoffer SR Bishop Snyder 11:34.14 9:16.57 7:42.76 10:25.35 11:15.38 -
38 Luke Williams SR Bishop Kenny 8:04.05 11:56.64 13:18.36 10:28.63 9:50.92 -
39 Justin Capilli SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:53.97 10:09.09 12:23.73 10:41.14 9:17.80 -
40 Matt Lammens JR Vanguard (Ocala) 9:19.84 11:09.23 10:24.19 10:43.49 11:02.80 -
41 Chase Van Ginkel SR Fleming Island 7:56.44 11:54.66 13:56.98 10:43.83 13:11.91 -
42 Landon Turley FR St. Francis 9:45.92 13:18.39 11:22.50 10:43.86 9:33.04 -
43 Hayden Schoster SO St. Francis 10:31.88 11:55.70 13:58.21 10:44.77 8:16.48 -
44 John Carney JR Bishop Kenny 12:35.55 10:13.49 13:33.67 10:45.77 9:15.37 -
45 Max Dedrick SR Mandarin 11:03.37 8:20.78 11:03.37 10:50.36 7:54.77 -
46 Luis Gotay Ramos Senior Richmond Hill 8:10.13 10:46.97 9:28.55 10:53.50 10:33.90 -
47 Logan Moore JR Middleburg 13:31.34 9:35.79 11:59.73 10:54.30 7:51.10 -
48 Emory Dilts FR Bishop Kenny 8:23.30 11:28.72 11:55.21 11:02.23 12:48.19 -
49 Drew Bass JR Bishop Kenny 9:43.29 9:36.66 9:10.14 11:02.82 10:23.05 -
50 Jeffrey Arant SR Bartram Trail 10:38.36 13:31.24 12:58.00 11:04.95 7:58.77 -
51 Isaac Calisto SR Bartram Trail 7:58.97 12:38.37 11:31.84 11:05.23 10:51.93 -
52 Casey Claassen 8 Seffner Christian 9:05.67 8:45.71 9:45.60 11:05.45 8:59.02 -
53 Ethan Sharpe JR Mandarin 12:58.60 12:10.79 10:21.52 11:22.98 14:47.88 -
54 Dylan Anderson SR Middleburg 8:06.32 9:49.06 9:14.81 11:24.95 9:55.91 -
55 Justin Quispe JR Celebration 9:22.79 10:38.29 9:02.20 11:26.33 11:46.92 -
56 Sebastian Velez SO Celebration 13:00.94 13:56.22 14:30.78 11:31.09 14:16.96 -
57 Calum Watson FR Buchholz 13:06.01 11:35.58 10:26.03 11:35.58 14:08.61 -
58 Canyon Lowes FR St. Augustine 9:23.70 15:27.61 14:09.12 11:53.54 12:00.68 -
59 Aaron Taranto JR Ed White 10:16.14 14:50.80 13:14.30 12:22.33 14:21.11 -
60 Jack Reich FR Tocoi Creek 12:08.09 10:01.79 13:59.53 12:22.94 13:44.67 -
61 Casey Crafton SR Middleburg 8:49.96 8:49.96 14:25.84 12:26.41 12:18.95 -
62 Kevan Dabhi SR Ridgeview (OP) 14:26.80 14:49.61 16:28.46 12:40.35 15:50.44 -
63 Jacob Salazar FR Ridgeview (OP) 15:31.04 14:36.27 12:15.44 13:02.38 16:17.98 -
64 Dylan Wilkes SO Palatka 16:53.62 11:23.80 11:15.75 13:24.46 16:13.40 -
65 Matthew Polleschultz FR Tocoi Creek 16:38.53 9:39.79 9:47.84 13:25.26 10:36.16 -
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Toppi SR Viera 10:20.10 9:03.94 8:53.07 6:42.52 7:53.23 8:25.87 10
2 Patrick Koon SO Leon 9:03.97 9:09.46 10:26.39 10:15.40 7:47.05 8:36.50 8
3 Aidan Ryan JR Bolles 10:17.28 9:11.14 7:37.45 10:44.84 10:11.77 9:22.17 6
4 Matthew Stratton SR St. Johns Country Day 9:19.27 9:13.73 7:45.14 7:11.91 8:34.97 10:20.18 5
5 Emerson Miller JR Buchholz 10:21.39 9:24.90 9:41.85 8:45.36 10:21.39 7:31.92 4
6 Memphis Rich Sophomore Richmond Hill 7:34.26 9:27.82 6:54.51 10:35.96 10:13.25 9:44.86 3
7 Grant Doherty JR Ponte Vedra 10:13.41 9:27.97 7:40.06 9:39.33 10:13.41 7:45.74 2
8 Graham Myers SO St. Johns Country Day 10:21.29 9:29.99 12:20.99 9:18.59 6:39.00 12:20.99 1
9 Matt Ryan SO Nease 11:07.37 9:30.40 10:21.74 9:19.00 8:33.36 8:56.18 -
10 Andrew Stowe SR Seffner Christian 9:30.57 9:30.57 8:10.69 10:56.16 11:18.98 7:19.34 -
11 Cameron Raney JR Viera 7:19.65 9:30.97 12:10.85 10:16.65 8:56.72 9:48.10 -
12 John Keester IV SO Fleming Island 10:11.48 9:31.47 7:14.32 11:20.05 8:00.04 12:05.77 -
13 Caden Montini JR Oak Hall 7:30.99 9:38.19 7:02.08 9:15.07 9:49.76 11:45.40 -
14 Christian Giller SR Seffner Christian 12:20.96 9:38.87 7:19.95 9:56.24 7:14.16 9:15.72 -
15 Robbie Naberhaus SR Viera 7:03.21 9:39.73 12:27.86 10:02.92 10:20.32 7:37.99 -
16 Nolan Hemmen SR Bartram Trail 10:33.29 9:41.00 8:02.23 11:43.01 8:48.71 8:19.66 -
17 Jemesu Picone SR Bartram Trail 8:29.26 9:45.35 9:45.35 7:42.43 12:11.69 11:42.42 -
18 Jackson Dravo JR Creekside 8:07.48 9:47.32 10:04.94 11:33.04 9:35.58 8:54.47 -
19 Matthew McClure SR Bolles 10:30.32 9:49.08 12:04.57 11:17.45 8:26.61 7:10.03 -
20 Julian Bautista SR St. Francis 8:57.72 9:50.90 9:15.45 10:38.18 7:29.09 12:24.54 -
21 Tristan Pank SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11:09.09 9:52.11 11:32.77 7:18.17 12:43.83 12:02.38 -
22 Davis Brown SO Ponte Vedra 12:27.17 9:52.99 8:06.26 11:10.08 9:23.34 10:16.71 -
25 Jackson Dejesus JR Circle Christian 10:50.80 9:57.06 12:14.39 12:50.21 11:02.74 11:02.74 -
26 Matthew Thomas JR Bolles 9:10.76 9:58.65 12:34.30 12:34.30 9:10.76 10:58.52 -
32 Colin Duhnoski SR Bolles 9:35.24 10:18.53 10:37.09 10:12.35 9:10.50 11:26.57 -
33 Arnav Anegondi SR Creekside 10:38.56 10:19.96 10:44.76 8:53.17 13:13.55 10:01.37 -