March 4, 2022
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Noah Straley SR Bishop Kenny 25.50 21.79 10 2.5
2 Hayden Newman SR Palatka 23.42 22.09 8 2.5
3 Kavon Miller JR Bolles 21.68 22.12 6 2.5
4 Anfernee Jackson Senior Richmond Hill 23.62 22.28 5 2.5
5 Javarien Salter JR Vanguard (Ocala) 19.52 22.43 4 2.5
6 Cameron Rulli SR Mandarin 21.58 22.48 3 2.7
7 Jayvian Greene SO Oak Hall 21.37 22.49 2 1.8
8 Trace Spires SR Santa Fe 24.43 22.62 1 2.7
9 Joshua Lindblom JR Bartram Trail 18.42 22.73 - 1.8
10 Stanley Cowherd SR St. Johns Country Day 22.53 22.75 - 2.5
11 Da'von Patterson SO Nease 23.25 22.79 - 2.7
12 Jaylen Lewis FR Mandarin 21.91 22.82 - 2.7
13 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 16.48 22.88 - 1.8
14 Jonathon Mitchell SO Mandarin 27.95 22.91 - 2.7
15 Lincoln Baptiste JR Montverde Academy 24.72 23.10 - 1.8
16 Nappoleon Cion JR Ridgeview (OP) 18.29 23.15 - 2.7
17 Sharif Denson JR Bartram Trail 16.73 23.23 - 1.8
18 Ja'Carree Kelly JR Buchholz 27.19 23.24 - 1.5
19 Anthony Reason SO Vanguard (Ocala) 22.61 23.30 - 3.0
20 John Yulee SO Ridgeview (OP) 28.05 23.57 - 1.9
21 Tyler Dey JR St. Francis 22.17 23.58 - 3.0
22 Jonathan Lorbeer SR Bolles 17.24 23.61 - 1.8
23 Trevon Dirden SR St. Augustine 22.79 23.74 - 3.0
24 Tavales Thomas JR Ed White 19.27 23.78 - 3.0
25 James Williams SO Buchholz 22.69 23.88 - 2.3
26 Will Moore SR Bolles 17.50 23.97 - 3.0
27 Michael Mitchell JR Middleburg 29.98 23.98 - 1.5
28 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 24.50 24.02 - 2.3
29 Jayden Dailey FR Tocoi Creek 18.58 24.12 - 2.3
30 Quantrell Gary SO Vanguard (Ocala) 27.57 24.18 - 2.1
31 Addis Kelly SR Oak Hall 30.40 24.32 - 1.8
32 Quentin Culter SO Buchholz 25.35 24.37 - NWI
33 Oniel Senatus JR Celebration 29.49 24.37 - 2.3
34 Michael Dyess SO Nease 23.18 24.40 - 2.1
35 Jackson Pearson SR Circle Christian 26.21 24.49 - 2.1
36 Jeve Vanterpool SO Vanguard (Ocala) 30.16 24.52 - 2.3
37 Nicholas Terry SR Ed White 29.97 24.56 - 2.1
38 Robert McCuiston JR Celebration 18.75 24.66 - 2.3
39 Clifford Bois SR Ridgeview (OP) 31.33 24.67 - 3.0
40 Preston Rampey JR Nease 25.99 24.75 - 2.1
41 Cameron Telfair JR Nease 28.06 24.83 - NWI
42 Enoch Rivera FR Circle Christian 29.56 24.84 - 2.3
43 Darrian Mays JR Ed White 17.92 24.89 - 2.1
44 Irvin Williams SR Buchholz 19.28 25.03 - 1.5
45 Isaiah Parker JR Circle Christian 25.14 25.14 - 1.9
46 KJ Jackson SO Episcopal 27.46 25.19 - NWI
47 Cole Pennington SO Episcopal 19.70 25.25 - 1.9
48 Jackson Frazier FR Tocoi Creek 23.76 25.27 - 1.9
49 Christopher Lee JR Bolles 31.88 25.30 - 1.9
50 Ameer Doufikar JR Bartram Trail 26.09 25.33 - 1.5
51 Joshua (JT) Vail JR Tocoi Creek 20.17 25.53 - 1.8
52 Ty'ran Bush JR Palatka 19.68 25.55 - NWI
53 Connor McClendon SO Tocoi Creek 18.41 25.56 - 1.8
54 Alexander Del Puerto FR Celebration 25.35 25.60 - 1.8
55 Jaydan Jenkins SO Middleburg 30.58 25.69 - 1.5
56 Isaiah Washington SR Celebration 22.24 25.85 - 1.8
57 Noah Cole SO Episcopal 29.07 25.95 - NWI
58 Christopher Zanti JR Bishop Kenny 23.49 26.09 - 1.9
59 Max Laurore JR Montverde Academy 29.49 26.09 - 1.5
60 Nigel Walker FR Ed White 26.76 26.23 - 1.9
61 Michael D'Alessio SR St. Francis 21.85 26.64 - 1.8
62 John Michael Osmolski FR Circle Christian 36.91 31.28 - NWI
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Straley SR Bishop Kenny 21.79 10
2 Hayden Newman SR Palatka 22.09 8
3 Kavon Miller JR Bolles 22.12 6
4 Anfernee Jackson Senior Richmond Hill 22.28 5
5 Javarien Salter JR Vanguard (Ocala) 22.43 4
10 Stanley Cowherd SR St. Johns Country Day 22.75 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cameron Rulli SR Mandarin 22.48 20.69 16.86 23.38 3
8 Trace Spires SR Santa Fe 22.62 25.56 19.68 20.81 1
11 Da'von Patterson SO Nease 22.79 24.85 27.35 26.44 -
12 Jaylen Lewis FR Mandarin 22.82 18.72 29.44 16.66 -
14 Jonathon Mitchell SO Mandarin 22.91 21.77 25.66 16.27 -
16 Nappoleon Cion JR Ridgeview (OP) 23.15 22.00 29.17 26.86 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jayvian Greene SO Oak Hall 22.49 17.32 2
9 Joshua Lindblom JR Bartram Trail 22.73 16.82 -
13 Tyrique Robinson JR Santa Fe 22.88 21.28 -
15 Lincoln Baptiste JR Montverde Academy 23.10 29.80 -
17 Sharif Denson JR Bartram Trail 23.23 17.89 -
22 Jonathan Lorbeer SR Bolles 23.61 28.57 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Anthony Reason SO Vanguard (Ocala) 26.57 24.47 23.30 28.66 20.97 20.28 20.74 -
21 Tyler Dey JR St. Francis 24.29 29.48 23.58 30.42 29.71 30.66 25.94 -
23 Trevon Dirden SR St. Augustine 29.68 29.20 23.74 18.76 29.20 17.81 28.25 -
24 Tavales Thomas JR Ed White 24.74 28.06 23.78 29.25 21.17 21.64 29.97 -
26 Will Moore SR Bolles 30.21 23.02 23.97 27.81 24.69 17.26 26.13 -
39 Clifford Bois SR Ridgeview (OP) 19.00 22.95 24.67 20.97 30.10 30.35 30.35 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 James Williams SO Buchholz 29.62 23.88 -
28 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 31.23 24.02 -
29 Jayden Dailey FR Tocoi Creek 22.19 24.12 -
33 Oniel Senatus JR Celebration 19.01 24.37 -
36 Jeve Vanterpool SO Vanguard (Ocala) 20.60 24.52 -
38 Robert McCuiston JR Celebration 27.38 24.66 -
42 Enoch Rivera FR Circle Christian 18.88 24.84 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Quantrell Gary SO Vanguard (Ocala) 24.18 22.98 -
34 Michael Dyess SO Nease 24.40 25.87 -
35 Jackson Pearson SR Circle Christian 24.49 29.39 -
37 Nicholas Terry SR Ed White 24.56 31.20 -
40 Preston Rampey JR Nease 24.75 26.73 -
43 Darrian Mays JR Ed White 24.89 24.89 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Addis Kelly SR Oak Hall 24.32 -
51 Joshua (JT) Vail JR Tocoi Creek 25.53 -
53 Connor McClendon SO Tocoi Creek 25.56 -
54 Alexander Del Puerto FR Celebration 25.60 -
56 Isaiah Washington SR Celebration 25.85 -
61 Michael D'Alessio SR St. Francis 26.64 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 John Yulee SO Ridgeview (OP) 26.87 23.57 29.47 29.94 27.35 -
45 Isaiah Parker JR Circle Christian 20.37 25.14 31.18 26.15 20.62 -
47 Cole Pennington SO Episcopal 26.26 25.25 25.51 32.83 30.81 -
48 Jackson Frazier FR Tocoi Creek 18.70 25.27 19.21 32.60 32.35 -
49 Christopher Lee JR Bolles 29.10 25.30 23.28 27.08 21.76 -
58 Christopher Zanti JR Bishop Kenny 22.96 26.09 18.27 26.09 20.62 -
60 Nigel Walker FR Ed White 27.28 26.23 26.76 28.07 19.94 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Quentin Culter SO Buchholz 28.27 24.37 17.31 -
41 Cameron Telfair JR Nease 22.60 24.83 30.54 -
46 KJ Jackson SO Episcopal 27.21 25.19 28.47 -
52 Ty'ran Bush JR Palatka 21.21 25.55 23.51 -
57 Noah Cole SO Episcopal 24.66 25.95 19.73 -
62 John Michael Osmolski FR Circle Christian 27.84 31.28 31.91 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Ja'Carree Kelly JR Buchholz 28.36 26.03 23.24 -
27 Michael Mitchell JR Middleburg 24.22 23.98 23.98 -
44 Irvin Williams SR Buchholz 19.78 26.79 25.03 -
50 Ameer Doufikar JR Bartram Trail 22.55 22.29 25.33 -
55 Jaydan Jenkins SO Middleburg 29.03 23.13 25.69 -
59 Max Laurore JR Montverde Academy 30.79 24.27 26.09 -