March 1, 2022
|
Matanzas - Palm Coast, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nicholas Antione SR Mainland 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
2 Keshawn Mobley SR Spruce Creek 6.25m 20' 6.25"
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
3 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
4 Zavier Mincey SO Mainland 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
5 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jeremiah Davis JR Mainland 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
7 Marquis McCants SO Mainland 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
8 Cody Newton SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
9 Abbas Kareem SO Mainland 5.38m 17' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
10 Jacob Stevenson FR Flagler Palm Coast 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
11 Adam Minarchik JR Mainland 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
12 Luis Merced SR Florida Deaf and Blind 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
13 Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
14 Jaiden Howard SO Mainland 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
15 Rozario Watkins FR Flagler Palm Coast 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
16 Jayden Sao SO Matanzas 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
17 Marcus Mitchell Jr. FR Flagler Palm Coast 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
18 Cayto Dulcio SR Florida Deaf and Blind 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Anterius Ealy JR Spruce Creek 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
20 Carson Kato FR Flagler Palm Coast 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
21 Marcus Guillou SR Florida Deaf and Blind 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
22 Maxwell Lee SO Flagler Palm Coast 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
23 D'Maurion Miller SR Spruce Creek 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
24 Andrew Costa SO St. Joseph 3.69m 12' 1.25"
  • 3.11 (+0.0)
  • 3.56 (+0.0)
  • 3.69 (+0.0)
  Kinsky Saintfort FR Flagler Palm Coast FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jace Marshall JR Mainland FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bryce Pittman SO Mainland FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Jacob Stevenson FR Flagler Palm Coast 5.36m 17' 7"
12 Luis Merced SR Florida Deaf and Blind 5.26m 17' 3.25"
14 Jaiden Howard SO Mainland 5.04m 16' 6.5"
15 Rozario Watkins FR Flagler Palm Coast 5.00m 16' 5"
18 Cayto Dulcio SR Florida Deaf and Blind 4.75m 15' 7"
19 Anterius Ealy JR Spruce Creek 4.60m 15' 1.25"
20 Carson Kato FR Flagler Palm Coast 4.60m 15' 1.25"
21 Marcus Guillou SR Florida Deaf and Blind 4.46m 14' 7.75"
22 Maxwell Lee SO Flagler Palm Coast 3.95m 12' 11.5"
23 D'Maurion Miller SR Spruce Creek 3.77m 12' 4.5"
24 Andrew Costa SO St. Joseph 3.69m 12' 1.25"
  Jace Marshall JR Mainland FOUL NM
  Bryce Pittman SO Mainland FOUL NM
  Kinsky Saintfort FR Flagler Palm Coast FOUL NM
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nicholas Antione SR Mainland 6.52m 21' 4.75"
2 Keshawn Mobley SR Spruce Creek 6.25m 20' 6.25"
3 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 6.06m 19' 10.75"
4 Zavier Mincey SO Mainland 6.05m 19' 10.25"
5 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 5.93m 19' 5.5"
6 Jeremiah Davis JR Mainland 5.85m 19' 2.5"
7 Marquis McCants SO Mainland 5.66m 18' 7"
8 Cody Newton SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.53m 18' 1.75"
9 Abbas Kareem SO Mainland 5.38m 17' 8"
11 Adam Minarchik JR Mainland 5.33m 17' 6"
13 Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast 5.06m 16' 7.25"
16 Jayden Sao SO Matanzas 4.95m 16' 3"
17 Marcus Mitchell Jr. FR Flagler Palm Coast 4.92m 16' 1.75"