March 1, 2022
|
Matanzas - Palm Coast, FL

Girls 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
8.1.10.Louciano , Caydence Hawryluk, Marin Tavares, Carina FRFRSRMainlandMainlandSpruce Creek2:32.1024 2:32.1024 22:02:59.13
11.2.13.Zherukha, Marta Stephens, Delaney Tavares, Carina JRJRSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek2:58.4600 18:02:33.102 32:03:07.471
6.3.6.Stephens, Delaney Annesi, Rachel Tavares, Carina SOSRFRMainlandSpruce CreekSpruce Creek2:58.4600 48:02:45.1300 13:02:47.08
11.4.1.Riggins, Desiree Whitehouse , Ana Riggins, Desiree FRJRFRSpruce CreekSt. JosephSt. Joseph2:32.1024 28:02:47.0366 3:02:58.8383
16.5.12.Hawryluk, Marin Brammer, Paige Louciano , Caydence SOFRSRSt. JosephSt. JosephMainland42:02:48.62 13:02:47.08 34:02:59.34
13.6.16.Stephens, Delaney Lemus, Ashley Hawryluk, Marin SRSRFRMainlandSpruce CreekMatanzas14:03:06.7977 42:02:48.62 31:03:06.364
14.7.1.Lopez, Carmelina Sims, Brayden Annesi, Rachel SRJRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek2:57.372 2:51.23 2:57.372
11.8.11.Sims, Brayden Shibla-Elam, Brooke Sims, Brayden JRFRJRSpruce CreekFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek13:02:47.08 2:57.372 58:03:08.10
3.9.5.Louciano , Caydence Hinson, Saraya Lopez, Carmelina SRFRJRSpruce CreekMainlandSpruce Creek32:03:07.471 2:58.4600 14:03:06.7977
10.10.7.Lopez, Carmelina Sharp, Hailey Brammer, Paige FRSOJRFlagler Palm CoastMainlandSpruce Creek22:02:59.13 3:02:58.8383 58:03:08.10
13.11.1.Lemus, Ashley Campbell, Cassidy Sullivan, Delaney SRJRJRSt. JosephMainlandSpruce Creek32:03:07.471 22:02:59.13 2:57.372
7.12.1.Tavares, Carina Zherukha, Marta Lopez, Carmelina JRSRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek28:02:47.0366 34:02:59.34 42:02:48.62
16.13.12.Stephens, Delaney Tavares, Carina Annesi, Rachel JRJRSRMainlandMatanzasMainland2:32.1024 3:02.3345 34:02:59.34
2.14.5.Annesi, Rachel Louciano , Caydence Riggins, Desiree JRSOFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekMatanzas32:03:07.471 31:03:06.364 48:02:45.1300
4.15.8.Whitehouse , Ana Riggins, Desiree Sims, Brayden SOSRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek28:02:47.0366 14:03:06.7977 2:57.372
2.16.14.Hinson, Saraya Lopez, Carmelina Sharp, Hailey JRSOFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek32:03:07.471 32:03:07.471 2:32.1024
3.17.14.Tavares, Carina Sullivan, Delaney Whitehouse , Ana SRFRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek42:02:48.62 58:03:08.10 58:03:08.10
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Hawryluk, Marin Lopez, Carmelina FRFRMainlandSpruce Creek56:02:32.1062:33.100
2.12.Stephens, Delaney Tavares, Carina JRFRSpruce CreekSt. Joseph2:33.10056:02:32.106
5.8.Brammer, Paige Stephens, Delaney FRFRSt. JosephSt. Joseph58:02:47.081817:02:57.37
7.1.Sims, Brayden Sims, Brayden JRJRSpruce CreekMatanzas36:02:51.23956:02:32.106
8.5.Shibla-Elam, Brooke Tavares, Carina FRFRFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek17:02:57.3756:02:32.106
10.13.Sharp, Hailey Shibla-Elam, Brooke SOJRMainlandSpruce Creek2:58.83751:03:08.10
12.12.Zherukha, Marta Brammer, Paige SRJRSpruce CreekSt. Joseph2:59.3456:02:32.106
13.16.Tavares, Carina Sullivan, Delaney JRFRMatanzasFlagler Palm Coast35:03:02.33251:03:08.10
16.7.Lopez, Carmelina Zherukha, Marta SOJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek30:03:07.47532:33.100
17.10.Sullivan, Delaney Sharp, Hailey FRFRSpruce CreekMainland51:03:08.1035:03:02.332
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Annesi, Rachel Louciano , Caydence SRSRSpruce CreekMainland2:45.1382:45.138
4.4.Whitehouse , Ana Annesi, Rachel JRSRSt. JosephSpruce Creek2:47.032:58.466
6.3.Lemus, Ashley Annesi, Rachel SRSRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek2:48.6252:48.625
9.4.Hinson, Saraya Lemus, Ashley FRSRMainlandSpruce Creek2:58.4660:03:06.79
11.6.Campbell, Cassidy Lemus, Ashley JRJRMainlandMainland2:59.1302:58.466
14.9.Louciano , Caydence Campbell, Cassidy SOSOSpruce CreekSpruce Creek3:06.36840:03:06.79
15.14.Riggins, Desiree Annesi, Rachel SRSRSpruce CreekMainland0:03:06.793:06.3684