March 1, 2022
|
Matanzas - Palm Coast, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Amarion Washington SR Atlantic (PO) 26.57 24.51 17.41 26.80 22.90 0.2
2 Emanuel Preston SR Atlantic (PO) 29.39 20.83 23.61 17.13 23.14 0.4
3 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 22.24 26.64 16.91 25.71 23.16 0.2
4 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 23.49 26.97 22.09 25.81 23.25 0.2
5 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 26.59 20.29 25.66 26.59 23.32 0.4
6 Travius Davis SR Spruce Creek 29.93 17.91 24.04 29.69 23.56 0.2
7 Ezaiah Shine SO Mainland 18.50 26.56 29.64 22.53 23.71 0.2
8 Robert Durden SR Mainland 29.31 24.79 29.79 26.22 23.83 0.2
9 Devin Franklin SR Mainland 18.15 16.95 16.71 18.62 23.87 0.4
10 Kenton Rickerson SR Mainland 31.05 24.56 22.87 28.89 24.07 0.4
11 Elyjah Gilyard SO Flagler Palm Coast 19.82 23.21 19.58 29.73 24.17 0.4
12 Treneir Washington JR Mainland 29.30 31.48 18.89 18.16 24.21 0.4
13 brenden dunn SR Matanzas 21.81 26.41 26.90 27.63 24.23 0.3
14 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 30.62 30.14 22.12 23.09 24.30 0.4
15 Jonathan Cambell SR Mainland 20.50 30.02 22.21 26.36 24.40 0.2
16 Cameron Boatright JR Mainland 30.43 21.28 29.44 17.32 24.74 0.2
17 AIDEN Lanier SO Spruce Creek 18.86 30.02 26.30 24.81 24.81 0.2
18 Duke Ridley JR St. Joseph 20.95 18.71 30.18 27.44 24.94 0.3
19 Zachery Russell JR Atlantic (PO) 31.44 20.71 18.22 26.45 24.95 0.2
20 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 25.22 24.97 24.97 27.97 24.97 0.2
21 Jeremiah Davis JR Mainland 30.98 31.48 19.64 29.97 25.18 0.4
22 Avon-Shawn Brudey SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.21 32.02 19.42 24.46 25.21 0.2
23 Cody Newton SO Flagler Palm Coast 19.47 27.31 31.10 32.11 25.28 0.2
24 Drayden Wood FR Mainland 21.29 23.06 21.29 27.62 25.34 0.2
25 Kavon Davis JR Mainland 22.32 32.72 19.78 27.14 25.36 0.4
26 Abbas Kareem SO Mainland 17.82 24.95 29.53 29.53 25.45 0.3
27 delvin furlonge JR Atlantic (PO) 19.11 31.09 31.34 17.84 25.48 0.4
28 Corey Hill SO Mainland 28.04 24.98 29.83 22.18 25.49 0.4
29 Gabriel Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 30.16 31.95 29.14 26.84 25.56 0.3
30 Clayton Vogel JR Matanzas 29.97 25.87 32.78 20.75 25.61 0.3
31 Clarence MCCloud SO Mainland 22.31 24.87 30.00 33.08 25.64 0.3
32 Aden Ferullo FR Spruce Creek 20.02 26.69 30.03 22.07 25.66 0.4
33 Seth Clark SO Matanzas 28.54 25.46 31.37 21.60 25.71 0.3
34 Issiah Williams SO Atlantic (PO) 31.91 20.85 21.36 23.16 25.73 0.2
35 Dominic Nocero SO Matanzas 27.07 29.14 20.11 19.34 25.78 0.4
36 Gavin Price FR Spruce Creek 33.02 23.73 21.67 18.31 25.79 0.3
37 Phillip Moore FR Mainland 29.42 23.74 32.77 26.32 25.80 0.3
38 Jaiden Howard SO Mainland 20.93 31.01 25.84 20.93 25.84 0.2
39 Marquis McCants SO Mainland 32.90 19.17 19.43 25.90 25.90 0.3
40 Kamari Cherry FR Flagler Palm Coast 23.91 30.92 18.45 31.96 25.98 0.3
41 Tyler Jones-Bock FR Flagler Palm Coast 22.10 19.76 26.00 28.60 26.00 0.2
42 Ryan Tomczak FR Flagler Palm Coast 18.54 19.58 25.58 20.10 26.10 0.4
43 Jordan Gales SO Flagler Palm Coast 19.65 32.22 21.74 32.48 26.19 0.2
44 Samuel Williams FR Flagler Palm Coast 23.64 25.74 25.74 34.14 26.26 0.2
45 Janaris Ellis JR Spruce Creek 27.85 30.21 30.48 32.84 26.27 0.4
46 Zahir Allen JR Mainland 33.39 28.92 19.46 20.77 26.29 0.2
47 Rozario Watkins FR Flagler Palm Coast 18.95 21.05 30.26 22.10 26.31 0.2
48 Lawrence Sampson JR Spruce Creek 32.72 21.11 23.48 27.18 26.38 0.3
49 Phoenix Lambirth JR Florida Deaf and Blind 30.38 30.90 24.04 19.81 26.41 0.2
50 Willie Harris JR Spruce Creek 22.19 20.60 23.51 30.90 26.41 0.4
51 Braden Castiglia SO St. Joseph 27.22 22.20 30.92 21.67 26.42 0.2
52 Brandon Lewis JR Mainland 23.84 26.23 21.46 24.37 26.49 0.4
53 Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.54 32.72 27.14 28.47 26.60 0.3
54 Kinsky Saintfort FR Flagler Palm Coast 33.60 19.73 34.13 33.33 26.66 0.4
55 Elijah Greenhalgh JR Flagler Palm Coast 31.85 28.37 32.65 24.89 26.76 0.3
56 Jace Marshall JR Mainland 26.84 27.65 32.75 32.75 26.84 0.2
57 Owen (Brad) Mason FR Spruce Creek 26.10 25.02 29.59 21.79 26.90 0.2
58 Jayden Sao SO Matanzas 28.13 21.37 21.37 33.80 27.04 0.4
59 Matt Morino JR Spruce Creek 23.82 28.42 18.95 21.65 27.06 0.3
60 Jared Welty JR Spruce Creek 29.62 24.19 35.33 20.92 27.17 0.4
61 Sebastian Naranjo SO Spruce Creek 27.75 28.02 22.85 34.82 27.20 0.4
62 Jemon Little FR Flagler Palm Coast 34.60 33.24 24.79 19.89 27.24 0.4
63 Aiden Try SO Matanzas 25.75 27.12 31.50 21.09 27.39 0.2
64 Rodgy Bien-Aime FR Flagler Palm Coast 20.61 26.10 21.98 28.85 27.47 0.2
65 Austin Yoeum FR Flagler Palm Coast 29.19 23.40 28.36 24.23 27.53 0.3
66 Allen Davis SO Florida Deaf and Blind 20.71 33.69 31.48 34.24 27.61 0.2
67 Joshua Furbert SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.33 24.61 25.45 31.04 27.96 0.3
68 Adrian Otero SR Flagler Palm Coast 26.64 34.21 35.90 23.56 28.04 0.4
69 Jamarion Robinson FR Matanzas 33.10 33.10 34.79 36.47 28.05 0.3
70 Logan Krivan JR Spruce Creek 28.71 22.23 25.05 22.80 28.14 0.4
71 Maxwell Lee SO Flagler Palm Coast 19.76 20.89 20.89 21.45 28.22 0.2
72 Decedrick McKenzie JR Florida Deaf and Blind 34.20 22.80 29.64 23.94 28.50 0.2
73 Roberto Centeno SO Florida Deaf and Blind 31.59 24.41 34.17 20.39 28.71 0.3
74 Nicolas Hidalgo JR Matanzas 32.18 25.00 35.92 27.58 28.73 0.3
75 Dylin Tum FR Flagler Palm Coast 34.30 36.89 24.50 35.16 28.82 0.3
76 Dalton Krause FR Flagler Palm Coast 22.80 20.49 23.67 25.69 28.86 0.2
77 Ramani Barton FR Mainland 27.64 32.58 25.60 34.91 29.09 0.4
78 Edward Tinker JR Florida Deaf and Blind 25.70 30.73 35.45 30.13 29.54 0.2
79 Diego Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 30.65 32.13 31.24 36.30 29.75 0.2
80 Kervens Boone SO Spruce Creek 36.33 24.02 30.62 28.22 30.02 0.2
81 Myquan Harris SO Mainland 39.58 34.28 30.54 25.24 31.16 0.4
82 Mathew Tuckman SO St. Joseph 25.36 25.67 39.44 37.25 31.30 0.4
83 Braylen Baldwin FR Matanzas 25.96 24.33 23.36 37.63 32.44 0.4
84 Coochard Mettelus FR Matanzas 28.13 32.43 31.44 38.39 33.09 0.3
85 Aaron Puran FR Matanzas 27.03 37.84 35.14 37.84 33.78 0.4
86 Jeremy Garay Felix SR Florida Deaf and Blind 44.48 29.19 30.58 32.67 34.75 0.2
87 Jackson Legum JR Matanzas 41.46 33.73 43.57 37.59 35.13 0.4
88 Damian Palacios 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 48.48 40.97 34.20 29.32 37.58 0.4
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amarion Washington SR Atlantic (PO) 26.57 25.42 28.63 19.93 22.90 24.74
3 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 17.14 26.41 28.72 21.77 23.16 29.88
4 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 28.37 17.44 22.32 26.74 23.25 22.09
6 Travius Davis SR Spruce Creek 29.93 19.09 24.98 30.63 23.56 16.97
7 Ezaiah Shine SO Mainland 30.35 29.64 20.39 23.00 23.71 29.88
8 Robert Durden SR Mainland 25.03 29.31 18.11 20.74 23.83 21.45
16 Cameron Boatright JR Mainland 18.31 24.99 20.79 18.81 24.74 23.75
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Emanuel Preston SR Atlantic (PO) 23.14
9 Devin Franklin SR Mainland 23.87
11 Elyjah Gilyard SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.17
12 Treneir Washington JR Mainland 24.21
14 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 24.30
35 Dominic Nocero SO Matanzas 25.78
50 Willie Harris JR Spruce Creek 26.41
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 AIDEN Lanier SO Spruce Creek 24.81 24.81 29.78
19 Zachery Russell JR Atlantic (PO) 30.44 24.95 18.72
20 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 23.73 24.97 19.23
22 Avon-Shawn Brudey SR Flagler Palm Coast 32.78 25.21 28.24
23 Cody Newton SO Flagler Palm Coast 17.95 25.28 28.82
24 Drayden Wood FR Mainland 28.64 25.34 21.29
47 Rozario Watkins FR Flagler Palm Coast 21.32 26.31 19.74
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Duke Ridley JR St. Joseph 24.94 29.43 27.44
29 Gabriel Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.56 20.96 19.94
30 Clayton Vogel JR Matanzas 25.61 31.25 19.47
36 Gavin Price FR Spruce Creek 25.79 21.93 26.57
40 Kamari Cherry FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.98 29.88 22.09
53 Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.60 22.88 20.22
69 Jamarion Robinson FR Matanzas 28.05 27.49 34.79
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kavon Davis JR Mainland 22.32 19.28 27.65 28.66 25.36 29.68
27 delvin furlonge JR Atlantic (PO) 23.19 23.96 32.36 30.07 25.48 23.45
28 Corey Hill SO Mainland 21.42 29.32 29.83 27.79 25.49 20.91
42 Ryan Tomczak FR Flagler Palm Coast 22.19 28.19 18.54 18.80 26.10 28.19
45 Janaris Ellis JR Spruce Creek 22.07 19.44 21.81 21.28 26.27 32.05
54 Kinsky Saintfort FR Flagler Palm Coast 22.93 30.66 28.00 23.73 26.66 27.20
58 Jayden Sao SO Matanzas 24.88 25.15 25.96 23.53 27.04 22.45
83 Braylen Baldwin FR Matanzas 24.01 31.15 23.69 41.53 32.44 33.42
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Issiah Williams SO Atlantic (PO) 25.73 22.39 20.07 22.13 24.96 22.39
41 Tyler Jones-Bock FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.00 23.40 31.46 30.68 33.02 25.22
43 Jordan Gales SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.19 29.07 21.22 32.48 27.24 34.05
49 Phoenix Lambirth JR Florida Deaf and Blind 26.41 31.43 19.55 25.36 22.45 30.64
64 Rodgy Bien-Aime FR Flagler Palm Coast 27.47 31.59 27.75 24.18 29.67 23.90
66 Allen Davis SO Florida Deaf and Blind 27.61 24.30 33.41 26.79 27.34 32.31
71 Maxwell Lee SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.22 31.89 24.56 22.58 33.87 31.61
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Clarence MCCloud SO Mainland 25.64
33 Seth Clark SO Matanzas 25.71
39 Marquis McCants SO Mainland 25.90
48 Lawrence Sampson JR Spruce Creek 26.38
65 Austin Yoeum FR Flagler Palm Coast 27.53
67 Joshua Furbert SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.96
74 Nicolas Hidalgo JR Matanzas 28.73
84 Coochard Mettelus FR Matanzas 33.09
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Zahir Allen JR Mainland 26.29 32.60
51 Braden Castiglia SO St. Joseph 26.42 21.67
56 Jace Marshall JR Mainland 26.84 26.04
57 Owen (Brad) Mason FR Spruce Creek 26.90 23.68
63 Aiden Try SO Matanzas 27.39 22.19
76 Dalton Krause FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.86 36.37
79 Diego Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 29.75 28.56
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
68 Adrian Otero SR Flagler Palm Coast 28.04 31.97 33.09
77 Ramani Barton FR Mainland 29.09 23.86 27.35
82 Mathew Tuckman SO St. Joseph 31.30 25.36 34.12
87 Jackson Legum JR Matanzas 35.13 27.05 36.89
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jonathan Cambell SR Mainland 24.40
38 Jaiden Howard SO Mainland 25.84
44 Samuel Williams FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.26
72 Decedrick McKenzie JR Florida Deaf and Blind 28.50
78 Edward Tinker JR Florida Deaf and Blind 29.54
80 Kervens Boone SO Spruce Creek 30.02
86 Jeremy Garay Felix SR Florida Deaf and Blind 34.75
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Aden Ferullo FR Spruce Creek 22.33 25.66 26.43 26.43 19.76 29.26
52 Brandon Lewis JR Mainland 18.81 26.49 24.37 34.44 21.73 30.73
62 Jemon Little FR Flagler Palm Coast 29.42 27.24 28.61 19.62 19.34 34.87
81 Myquan Harris SO Mainland 32.72 31.16 26.80 33.66 22.13 38.33
85 Aaron Puran FR Matanzas 33.78 33.78 31.76 38.85 33.45 36.82
88 Damian Palacios 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 46.98 37.58 42.85 48.11 37.21 34.95
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 brenden dunn SR Matanzas 27.87 17.45 24.23 27.38
26 Abbas Kareem SO Mainland 31.05 25.20 25.45 20.62
37 Phillip Moore FR Mainland 24.77 27.35 25.80 31.22
55 Elijah Greenhalgh JR Flagler Palm Coast 22.75 29.44 26.76 30.51
59 Matt Morino JR Spruce Creek 27.61 24.36 27.06 20.84
73 Roberto Centeno SO Florida Deaf and Blind 20.68 28.43 28.71 29.29
75 Dylin Tum FR Flagler Palm Coast 23.06 29.40 28.82 36.32
Boys' 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 23.32
10 Kenton Rickerson SR Mainland 24.07
21 Jeremiah Davis JR Mainland 25.18
60 Jared Welty JR Spruce Creek 27.17
61 Sebastian Naranjo SO Spruce Creek 27.20
70 Logan Krivan JR Spruce Creek 28.14