February 16, 2022
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Joshua Lindblom JR Bartram Trail 11.27 5 -0.2
2 Da'von Patterson SO Nease 11.57 3 -0.2
3 Drew Kash SR Bartram Trail 11.76 1 -0.2
4 James Reid SO Bartram Trail 11.77 - -0.4
5 Danta Walker JR Bartram Trail 11.83 - -0.2
6 Micah Pollard SR Bartram Trail 11.85 - +0.0
7 Daniel Esperance JR Bartram Trail 11.92 - +0.0
8 Dylan Gill JR Nease 11.94 - +0.0
9 Jonathan Charley FR Creekside 11.96 - -0.4
10 Cameron Telfair JR Nease 11.97 - 0.3
11 Jayden Dailey FR Tocoi Creek 11.99 - -0.5
12 Elo Modozie SR Bartram Trail 12.00 - -0.2
13 Dylan Chiedo SR Bartram Trail 12.06 - -0.4
14 Jacob Schulze JR Bartram Trail 12.09 - -0.2
15 Troy Cencich SR Creekside 12.10 - -0.4
16 Bryce Johnson SR Bartram Trail 12.11 - +0.0
17 Brendon McMillan JR Creekside 12.14 - +0.0
18 Auzzie Escoffery JR Nease 12.17 - -0.2
19 Max Digiacomo JR Tocoi Creek 12.20 - -0.5
20 Daniel Approbato FR Creekside 12.23 - -1.3
21 Preston Rampey JR Nease 12.26 - +0.0
22 David Jimenez JR Creekside 12.28 - -0.5
23 Peyton Rampey FR Nease 12.32 - 0.3
24 Ameer Doufikar JR Bartram Trail 12.38 - -0.1
24 Latavion Thompson SO Tocoi Creek 12.38 - 0.2
26 Eros Taufer FR Creekside 12.42 - -0.5
27 James Powell FR Creekside 12.43 - -0.1
27 Micah Ragin SO Tocoi Creek 12.43 - 0.3
29 Seth Carson FR Creekside 12.44 - -0.1
30 Daniel Frias FR Creekside 12.49 - -0.1
31 Anthony Akel JR Creekside 12.51 - -1.3
32 Charles Allsup JR Tocoi Creek 12.53 - -0.2
33 Connor McClendon FR Tocoi Creek 12.53 - -1.3
34 Benjamin Norquist JR Nease 12.54 - 0.3
35 Zhaki Noel FR Creekside 12.54 - -0.1
36 Regan Guy JR Creekside 12.55 - 0.3
37 Kyle Curley JR Nease 12.60 - -0.5
38 Duncan Beaton SO Nease 12.61 - -0.5
39 Aaron Petryniec SO Tocoi Creek 12.64 - -0.5
40 Nicholas Rueda FR Creekside 12.66 - -0.1
41 Nicholas Rodillas JR Tocoi Creek 12.67 - 0.2
42 Elisha Luckett FR Nease 12.69 - 0.3
43 Hayden Owen JR Tocoi Creek 12.75 - -0.2
44 Sean Lamb FR Creekside 12.76 - -0.4
44 Ian Mooney JR Creekside 12.76 - 0.3
46 Joshua (JT) Vail JR Tocoi Creek 12.80 - -0.5
47 Segree Graham SR Bartram Trail 12.80 - 0.2
47 Jackson Frazier FR Tocoi Creek 12.80 - -0.1
49 Cody Youmans SR Nease 12.85 - 0.3
50 Wilson Whitehead SR Nease 12.85 - 0.3
51 Matthew Gamble FR Creekside 12.94 - -0.5
52 Trey Williams FR Tocoi Creek 12.97 - -1.3
53 Alexander Brown SO Creekside 13.00 - 0.3
54 Miguel Montlouis FR Nease 13.04 - -0.5
55 Chris Clodfelter JR Creekside 13.06 - 0.3
56 John Wozniak FR Nease 13.07 - -0.5
57 Logan Zevney JR Nease 13.13 - 0.3
58 Horace Daley SO Bartram Trail 13.18 - 0.3
59 Shaun Villar FR Creekside 13.19 - -1.3
60 Charles Roddenberry FR Creekside 13.22 - -0.2
61 Wilson Edwards JR Creekside 13.23 - -0.4
62 Jonathan Mosquera FR Creekside 13.25 - -0.1
63 Bruno Werder FR Creekside 13.28 - 0.2
64 Jace De Haan FR Tocoi Creek 13.33 - -0.5
65 Austin Mills SO Nease 13.33 - -0.1
66 Ian Fisk SO Creekside 13.36 - -0.1
67 Camden Bowers FR Creekside 13.37 - -0.5
68 Davian Garcia FR Tocoi Creek 13.47 - -1.3
69 Kylen Elliott FR Creekside 13.48 - -0.5
70 Landon Creamer SR Creekside 13.54 - -0.5
71 Roger Spell SR Nease 13.54 - 0.3
72 Mitchell Norquist FR Nease 13.55 - 0.2
73 Presley DeJoy SO Creekside 13.58 - -0.5
74 Auston Hsieh SO Nease 13.63 - -0.5
75 Gavin Yamaguchi FR Nease 13.63 - -0.1
76 Maksimus Kozhevnikov SO Tocoi Creek 13.67 - -0.2
77 Joseph Peredes FR Tocoi Creek 13.68 - -1.3
78 Elijah Bricker FR Tocoi Creek 13.69 - -0.5
79 Jace Cox FR Tocoi Creek 13.70 - -0.5
80 Hayden Grundy FR Nease 13.84 - -0.1
81 William Seguin FR Nease 13.85 - -0.1
82 Luke Conway FR Nease 13.85 - 0.2
83 Wyatt Griner JR Tocoi Creek 13.87 - -0.1
84 Nikhil Kumar SO Creekside 13.93 - -0.5
85 Bernard Jones SO Tocoi Creek 13.96 - -0.5
86 Aidan Carpio FR Creekside 14.00 - -0.2
87 Devon Swami SO Nease 14.26 - 0.2
88 Tyler O'leary FR Tocoi Creek 15.91 - -0.1
89 Saketh Vempaty SO Nease 15.93 - -0.2
90 Ethan Neff SO Tocoi Creek 17.90 - -0.5
  Bradley Jones SO Bartram Trail DNS    -
  Alfonzo Jennings SR Bartram Trail DNS    -
  Caden Vann JR Bartram Trail DNS    -
  Michael Wynn SO Bartram Trail DNS    -
  Gavin Bogart JR Nease DNS    -
  Matias Masony SO Nease DNS    -
  Michael Dyess SO Nease DNS    -
  Canon McClafferty SO Nease DNS    -
  Matthew Edwards JR Nease DNS    -
  Sayef Husain JR Tocoi Creek DNS    -
  Colton Hawk FR Tocoi Creek DNS    -
  Tyler Evatt SO Tocoi Creek DNS    -
  Ian Cunningham FR Tocoi Creek DNS    -
  Mateus Coelho FR Tocoi Creek DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Charles Allsup JR Tocoi Creek 12.53 -
43 Hayden Owen JR Tocoi Creek 12.75 -
60 Charles Roddenberry FR Creekside 13.22 -
76 Maksimus Kozhevnikov SO Tocoi Creek 13.67 -
86 Aidan Carpio FR Creekside 14.00 -
89 Saketh Vempaty SO Nease 15.93 -
  Sayef Husain JR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Ian Cunningham FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Latavion Thompson SO Tocoi Creek 12.38 -
41 Nicholas Rodillas JR Tocoi Creek 12.67 -
47 Segree Graham SR Bartram Trail 12.80 -
63 Bruno Werder FR Creekside 13.28 -
72 Mitchell Norquist FR Nease 13.55 -
82 Luke Conway FR Nease 13.85 -
87 Devon Swami SO Nease 14.26 -
  Canon McClafferty SO Nease DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Cameron Telfair JR Nease 11.97 -
23 Peyton Rampey FR Nease 12.32 -
27 Micah Ragin SO Tocoi Creek 12.43 -
34 Benjamin Norquist JR Nease 12.54 -
42 Elisha Luckett FR Nease 12.69 -
53 Alexander Brown SO Creekside 13.00 -
  Matthew Edwards JR Nease DNS   
  Colton Hawk FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Seth Carson FR Creekside 12.44 -
30 Daniel Frias FR Creekside 12.49 -
65 Austin Mills SO Nease 13.33 -
66 Ian Fisk SO Creekside 13.36 -
80 Hayden Grundy FR Nease 13.84 -
81 William Seguin FR Nease 13.85 -
83 Wyatt Griner JR Tocoi Creek 13.87 -
88 Tyler O'leary FR Tocoi Creek 15.91 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jayden Dailey FR Tocoi Creek 11.99 -
38 Duncan Beaton SO Nease 12.61 -
39 Aaron Petryniec SO Tocoi Creek 12.64 -
51 Matthew Gamble FR Creekside 12.94 -
64 Jace De Haan FR Tocoi Creek 13.33 -
70 Landon Creamer SR Creekside 13.54 -
84 Nikhil Kumar SO Creekside 13.93 -
85 Bernard Jones SO Tocoi Creek 13.96 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Max Digiacomo JR Tocoi Creek 12.20 -
22 David Jimenez JR Creekside 12.28 -
37 Kyle Curley JR Nease 12.60 -
54 Miguel Montlouis FR Nease 13.04 -
56 John Wozniak FR Nease 13.07 -
69 Kylen Elliott FR Creekside 13.48 -
73 Presley DeJoy SO Creekside 13.58 -
  Gavin Bogart JR Nease DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Eros Taufer FR Creekside 12.42 -
46 Joshua (JT) Vail JR Tocoi Creek 12.80 -
67 Camden Bowers FR Creekside 13.37 -
74 Auston Hsieh SO Nease 13.63 -
78 Elijah Bricker FR Tocoi Creek 13.69 -
79 Jace Cox FR Tocoi Creek 13.70 -
90 Ethan Neff SO Tocoi Creek 17.90 -
  Matias Masony SO Nease DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Daniel Approbato FR Creekside 12.23 -
31 Anthony Akel JR Creekside 12.51 -
33 Connor McClendon FR Tocoi Creek 12.53 -
52 Trey Williams FR Tocoi Creek 12.97 -
59 Shaun Villar FR Creekside 13.19 -
68 Davian Garcia FR Tocoi Creek 13.47 -
77 Joseph Peredes FR Tocoi Creek 13.68 -
  Tyler Evatt SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Ameer Doufikar JR Bartram Trail 12.38 -
27 James Powell FR Creekside 12.43 -
35 Zhaki Noel FR Creekside 12.54 -
40 Nicholas Rueda FR Creekside 12.66 -
47 Jackson Frazier FR Tocoi Creek 12.80 -
62 Jonathan Mosquera FR Creekside 13.25 -
75 Gavin Yamaguchi FR Nease 13.63 -
  Mateus Coelho FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Regan Guy JR Creekside 12.55 -
44 Ian Mooney JR Creekside 12.76 -
49 Cody Youmans SR Nease 12.85 -
50 Wilson Whitehead SR Nease 12.85 -
55 Chris Clodfelter JR Creekside 13.06 -
57 Logan Zevney JR Nease 13.13 -
58 Horace Daley SO Bartram Trail 13.18 -
71 Roger Spell SR Nease 13.54 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 James Reid SO Bartram Trail 11.77 -
9 Jonathan Charley FR Creekside 11.96 -
13 Dylan Chiedo SR Bartram Trail 12.06 -
15 Troy Cencich SR Creekside 12.10 -
44 Sean Lamb FR Creekside 12.76 -
61 Wilson Edwards JR Creekside 13.23 -
  Michael Wynn SO Bartram Trail DNS   
  Michael Dyess SO Nease DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Micah Pollard SR Bartram Trail 11.85 -
7 Daniel Esperance JR Bartram Trail 11.92 -
8 Dylan Gill JR Nease 11.94 -
16 Bryce Johnson SR Bartram Trail 12.11 -
17 Brendon McMillan JR Creekside 12.14 -
21 Preston Rampey JR Nease 12.26 -
  Alfonzo Jennings SR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Caden Vann JR Bartram Trail DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joshua Lindblom JR Bartram Trail 11.27 5
2 Da'von Patterson SO Nease 11.57 3
3 Drew Kash SR Bartram Trail 11.76 1
5 Danta Walker JR Bartram Trail 11.83 -
12 Elo Modozie SR Bartram Trail 12.00 -
14 Jacob Schulze JR Bartram Trail 12.09 -
18 Auzzie Escoffery JR Nease 12.17 -
  Bradley Jones SO Bartram Trail DNS   

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jesse Benavides SR Creekside 1:25.40 5
2 Tanner Simonds SO Creekside 1:28.13 3
3 Cameron De La Torre SR Nease 1:28.43 1
4 McCall Williams JR Creekside 1:28.55 -
5 Brandon Stowell-Campos SR Nease 1:28.74 -
6 Hudson Finocchio JR Creekside 1:30.30 -
7 Bryce Kelly SR Creekside 1:30.87 -
8 Joseph Watson JR Bartram Trail 1:31.05 -
9 Jacob Harvey JR Creekside 1:31.36 -
10 Luke Fulton JR Creekside 1:32.25 -
11 Benjamin Dyer SO Bartram Trail 1:32.33 -
12 Connor Wright SR Nease 1:33.34 -
13 John Zurn SO Creekside 1:33.53 -
14 Jackson Dravo JR Creekside 1:34.54 -
15 Matthew Collazos SO Bartram Trail 1:35.56 -
16 Darryl Crawford SO Nease 1:35.60 -
17 Codey Arkin SR Bartram Trail 1:35.88 -
18 Maddox Ray JR Bartram Trail 1:35.91 -
19 Elias Jesse FR Bartram Trail 1:36.16 -
20 Carter Wenzel SR Bartram Trail 1:36.45 -
21 Jayden Robinson SO Bartram Trail 1:36.59 -
22 Braxton Nenigar SR Creekside 1:36.69 -
23 Elijah McLemore SO Bartram Trail 1:37.52 -
24 Aidan Carpio FR Creekside 1:38.14 -
25 Juel Price FR Tocoi Creek 1:38.35 -
26 Danila Vergeichik SO Creekside 1:39.32 -
27 Jayden Price FR Nease 1:39.72 -
28 Noah Lawlor SO Bartram Trail 1:42.11 -
29 Tyler Stegmaier SO Bartram Trail 1:42.81 -
30 Pranay Kolukuluri FR Nease 1:44.08 -
31 Antonio DiCianni SO Nease 1:45.01 -
32 Auston Hsieh SO Nease 1:46.81 -
33 Braeden Voils FR Nease 1:47.37 -
34 Matthew Polleschultz FR Tocoi Creek 1:49.46 -
35 Josh Becker SO Nease 1:50.58 -
36 Talan Lacey FR Tocoi Creek 1:51.62 -
37 Aidan Baker FR Tocoi Creek 1:51.66 -
38 Sajan Gajarawala SO Nease 1:54.70 -
39 Carter Fisk SO Creekside 1:54.82 -
40 Anden Herman FR Tocoi Creek 1:55.23 -
  Jack Reich FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Reed Smith SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Bernard Jones SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Andrew Wells FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Jack Yelvington SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Hayden Owen JR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Trevor Trimp-Wooten SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Brighton Hardeman JR Creekside DNS   
  Steven Cartwright SR Nease DNS   
  Trey Williams FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Joseph Watson JR Bartram Trail 1:31.05 -
18 Maddox Ray JR Bartram Trail 1:35.91 -
20 Carter Wenzel SR Bartram Trail 1:36.45 -
21 Jayden Robinson SO Bartram Trail 1:36.59 -
26 Danila Vergeichik SO Creekside 1:39.32 -
29 Tyler Stegmaier SO Bartram Trail 1:42.81 -
33 Braeden Voils FR Nease 1:47.37 -
  Trey Williams FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Trevor Trimp-Wooten SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Jack Yelvington SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Andrew Wells FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Reed Smith SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Jack Reich FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Codey Arkin SR Bartram Trail 1:35.88 -
19 Elias Jesse FR Bartram Trail 1:36.16 -
23 Elijah McLemore SO Bartram Trail 1:37.52 -
25 Juel Price FR Tocoi Creek 1:38.35 -
27 Jayden Price FR Nease 1:39.72 -
28 Noah Lawlor SO Bartram Trail 1:42.11 -
30 Pranay Kolukuluri FR Nease 1:44.08 -
32 Auston Hsieh SO Nease 1:46.81 -
34 Matthew Polleschultz FR Tocoi Creek 1:49.46 -
36 Talan Lacey FR Tocoi Creek 1:51.62 -
40 Anden Herman FR Tocoi Creek 1:55.23 -
  Hayden Owen JR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Bernard Jones SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Benjamin Dyer SO Bartram Trail 1:32.33 -
12 Connor Wright SR Nease 1:33.34 -
14 Jackson Dravo JR Creekside 1:34.54 -
15 Matthew Collazos SO Bartram Trail 1:35.56 -
16 Darryl Crawford SO Nease 1:35.60 -
22 Braxton Nenigar SR Creekside 1:36.69 -
24 Aidan Carpio FR Creekside 1:38.14 -
31 Antonio DiCianni SO Nease 1:45.01 -
35 Josh Becker SO Nease 1:50.58 -
37 Aidan Baker FR Tocoi Creek 1:51.66 -
38 Sajan Gajarawala SO Nease 1:54.70 -
39 Carter Fisk SO Creekside 1:54.82 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jesse Benavides SR Creekside 1:25.40 5
2 Tanner Simonds SO Creekside 1:28.13 3
3 Cameron De La Torre SR Nease 1:28.43 1
4 McCall Williams JR Creekside 1:28.55 -
5 Brandon Stowell-Campos SR Nease 1:28.74 -
6 Hudson Finocchio JR Creekside 1:30.30 -
7 Bryce Kelly SR Creekside 1:30.87 -
9 Jacob Harvey JR Creekside 1:31.36 -
10 Luke Fulton JR Creekside 1:32.25 -
13 John Zurn SO Creekside 1:33.53 -
  Brighton Hardeman JR Creekside DNS   
  Steven Cartwright SR Nease DNS   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matt Ryan SO Nease 4:35.12 5
2 Sam Myers JR Nease 4:41.78 3
3 Braden Motycka FR Bartram Trail 4:44.53 1
4 Nate Corkran FR Nease 4:45.90 -
5 Wyatt Pittman SO Nease 4:46.81 -
6 Jaxon McKim SR Nease 4:47.68 -
7 Peter Hudson JR Bartram Trail 4:47.85 -
8 Arnav Anegondi SR Creekside 4:49.22 -
9 Gavin Stopa FR Creekside 4:51.46 -
10 Carlo Giuffre SR Creekside 4:52.26 -
11 Sai Jayaraman SO Nease 4:52.42 -
12 Jonathan Elliot SO Creekside 4:52.45 -
13 Joe Palsha SO Creekside 4:55.05 -
14 William Foulk FR Creekside 4:57.08 -
15 Joseph Lupinski FR Bartram Trail 4:57.56 -
16 Luke Fischer JR Creekside 4:58.36 -
17 Luke Noce SO Creekside 4:58.74 -
18 Ethan McRae FR Nease 4:59.12 -
19 Noah Gil FR Creekside 4:59.24 -
20 Jacob Schroeder SO Nease 5:00.29 -
21 Isaac Calisto SR Bartram Trail 5:00.56 -
22 Joshua Zapata SR Nease 5:01.16 -
23 Gavin Voils FR Nease 5:03.77 -
24 Ronald Higgins SR Nease 5:06.23 -
25 Miles Yates JR Creekside 5:08.72 -
26 Jack Singletary SO Creekside 5:12.54 -
27 William Hall SO Bartram Trail 5:14.08 -
28 Matthew Presley FR Bartram Trail 5:14.15 -
29 Jeffrey Arant SR Bartram Trail 5:14.47 -
30 Brody Petrick FR Creekside 5:15.36 -
31 Charlie Santivenere SR Nease 5:16.20 -
32 Jay Dalvi SO Nease 5:17.10 -
33 Logan Wenzel SO Bartram Trail 5:18.60 -
34 Nathaniel Albers FR Creekside 5:19.87 -
35 Matthew Hadad SR Bartram Trail 5:21.73 -
36 Aiden McDonald SO Bartram Trail 5:22.91 -
37 Jake Tattersall SR Bartram Trail 5:28.54 -
38 Elliot Benson JR Creekside 5:29.75 -
39 Luke Ball FR Nease 5:29.82 -
40 Michael Sullivan JR Nease 5:29.85 -
41 Jackson McConnell FR Nease 5:31.16 -
42 Jacob Parks SO Bartram Trail 5:32.27 -
43 Solomon Mendoza SO Creekside 5:33.06 -
44 Oscar Calisto SO Bartram Trail 5:33.32 -
45 Ian Nguyen FR Bartram Trail 5:41.26 -
46 Reed Smith SO Tocoi Creek 5:41.32 -
47 Andrew Wells FR Tocoi Creek 5:42.15 -
48 Jack Reich FR Tocoi Creek 5:45.81 -
49 Ethan Lezhak SO Creekside 5:53.70 -
50 Tristan Taylor FR Creekside 5:59.81 -
51 Matthew Polleschultz FR Tocoi Creek 6:09.74 -
52 Anden Herman FR Tocoi Creek 6:10.08 -
53 Nathan Chenarak FR Creekside 6:21.69 -
  Ethan Barron JR Nease DNS   
  Krishiv Singh SO Bartram Trail DNS   
  Aidan Baker FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Logan Wenzel SO Bartram Trail 5:18.60 -
34 Nathaniel Albers FR Creekside 5:19.87 -
36 Aiden McDonald SO Bartram Trail 5:22.91 -
37 Jake Tattersall SR Bartram Trail 5:28.54 -
43 Solomon Mendoza SO Creekside 5:33.06 -
44 Oscar Calisto SO Bartram Trail 5:33.32 -
45 Ian Nguyen FR Bartram Trail 5:41.26 -
46 Reed Smith SO Tocoi Creek 5:41.32 -
47 Andrew Wells FR Tocoi Creek 5:42.15 -
48 Jack Reich FR Tocoi Creek 5:45.81 -
49 Ethan Lezhak SO Creekside 5:53.70 -
50 Tristan Taylor FR Creekside 5:59.81 -
51 Matthew Polleschultz FR Tocoi Creek 6:09.74 -
52 Anden Herman FR Tocoi Creek 6:10.08 -
53 Nathan Chenarak FR Creekside 6:21.69 -
  Aidan Baker FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Carlo Giuffre SR Creekside 4:52.26 -
15 Joseph Lupinski FR Bartram Trail 4:57.56 -
18 Ethan McRae FR Nease 4:59.12 -
19 Noah Gil FR Creekside 4:59.24 -
23 Gavin Voils FR Nease 5:03.77 -
26 Jack Singletary SO Creekside 5:12.54 -
27 William Hall SO Bartram Trail 5:14.08 -
28 Matthew Presley FR Bartram Trail 5:14.15 -
30 Brody Petrick FR Creekside 5:15.36 -
31 Charlie Santivenere SR Nease 5:16.20 -
32 Jay Dalvi SO Nease 5:17.10 -
35 Matthew Hadad SR Bartram Trail 5:21.73 -
38 Elliot Benson JR Creekside 5:29.75 -
39 Luke Ball FR Nease 5:29.82 -
40 Michael Sullivan JR Nease 5:29.85 -
41 Jackson McConnell FR Nease 5:31.16 -
42 Jacob Parks SO Bartram Trail 5:32.27 -
  Ethan Barron JR Nease DNS   
  Krishiv Singh SO Bartram Trail DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matt Ryan SO Nease 4:35.12 5
2 Sam Myers JR Nease 4:41.78 3
3 Braden Motycka FR Bartram Trail 4:44.53 1
4 Nate Corkran FR Nease 4:45.90 -
5 Wyatt Pittman SO Nease 4:46.81 -
6 Jaxon McKim SR Nease 4:47.68 -
7 Peter Hudson JR Bartram Trail 4:47.85 -
8 Arnav Anegondi SR Creekside 4:49.22 -
9 Gavin Stopa FR Creekside 4:51.46 -
11 Sai Jayaraman SO Nease 4:52.42 -
12 Jonathan Elliot SO Creekside 4:52.45 -
13 Joe Palsha SO Creekside 4:55.05 -
14 William Foulk FR Creekside 4:57.08 -
16 Luke Fischer JR Creekside 4:58.36 -
17 Luke Noce SO Creekside 4:58.74 -
20 Jacob Schroeder SO Nease 5:00.29 -
21 Isaac Calisto SR Bartram Trail 5:00.56 -
22 Joshua Zapata SR Nease 5:01.16 -
24 Ronald Higgins SR Nease 5:06.23 -
25 Miles Yates JR Creekside 5:08.72 -
29 Jeffrey Arant SR Bartram Trail 5:14.47 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Cyrus Ways SR Nease 14.37 5 0.2
2 Caleb Gombar JR Bartram Trail 15.47 3 0.2
3 Caelan Barnett SR Bartram Trail 15.66 1 0.2
4 Caden Vann JR Bartram Trail 15.98 - 1.2
5 Lawson Loryea SO Bartram Trail 16.77 - 0.2
6 Benjamin Norquist JR Nease 17.42 - 0.2
7 Gavin Bogart JR Nease 18.21 - 0.2
8 Roderick Bolden SO Tocoi Creek 20.04 - 1.2
9 Aaron Petryniec SO Tocoi Creek 22.50 - 1.2
10 Mason Turpen SO Tocoi Creek 23.00 - 1.2
  Connor Langeland SO Bartram Trail DNS    -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Caden Vann JR Bartram Trail 15.98 -
8 Roderick Bolden SO Tocoi Creek 20.04 -
9 Aaron Petryniec SO Tocoi Creek 22.50 -
10 Mason Turpen SO Tocoi Creek 23.00 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cyrus Ways SR Nease 14.37 5
2 Caleb Gombar JR Bartram Trail 15.47 3
3 Caelan Barnett SR Bartram Trail 15.66 1
5 Lawson Loryea SO Bartram Trail 16.77 -
6 Benjamin Norquist JR Nease 17.42 -
7 Gavin Bogart JR Nease 18.21 -
  Connor Langeland SO Bartram Trail DNS   

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Nease
(G>)
G 3:32.60 5
2 Bartram Trail
(C>)
C Luke Williams, Ryan Weigel, Bradley Jones, Michael Wynn 3:33.54 3
3 Creekside
(D>)
D James Powell, Sean Lamb, Ian Mooney, Anthony Akel 3:39.63 1
4 Bartram Trail
(F>)
F Braden Motycka, Matthew Presley, Joseph Lupinski, Tyler Stegmaier 3:39.67 -
5 Creekside
(E>)
E Matthew Gamble, Regan Guy, Zhaki Noel, Daniel Frias 3:44.22 -
6 Bartram Trail A Drew Kash, Jacob Schulze, James Reid, Brandon Berry 3:46.64 -
7 Bartram Trail
(E>)
E Joseph Watson, Peter Hudson, Carter Wenzel, Maddox Ray 3:51.33 -
8 Bartram Trail
(B>)
B Caden Vann, Caleb Gombar, Caelan Barnett, Lawson Loryea 3:51.94 -
9 Creekside
(F>)
F Daniel Frias, Camden Bowers, Kylen Elliott, Daniel Approbato 3:52.91 -
10 Creekside A Bryce Kelly, McCall Williams, Hudson Finocchio, Jesse Benavides 3:56.22 -
11 Creekside
(B>)
B Jacob Harvey, John Zurn, Jackson Dravo, Tanner Simonds 3:56.23 -
12 Nease
(D>)
D Da'von Patterson, Cameron Telfair, Cody Youmans, Logan Zevney 3:56.35 -
13 Bartram Trail
(D>)
D Ameer Doufikar, Daniel Esperance, Joshua Lindblom, Danta Walker 3:57.77 -
14 Nease
(H>)
H 4:06.21 -
15 Nease A Michael Dyess, Nicolas Gallego, Preston Rampey, John Wozniak 4:07.06 -
16 Creekside
(H>)
H Seth Carson, Presley DeJoy, Eros Taufer, Landon Creamer 4:07.91 -
17 Bartram Trail
(J>)
J 4:08.46 -
18 Bartram Trail
(H>)
H Isaac Calisto, Jeffrey Arant, Jake Tattersall, Matthew Hadad 4:08.47 -
19 Tocoi Creek A Connor McClendon, Hayden Owen, Jace Cox , Jayden Dailey 4:08.89 -
20 Nease
(B>)
B Cyrus Ways, Cameron De La Torre, Steven Cartwright, Brandon Stowell-Campos 4:08.91 -
21 Creekside
(I>)
I Nicholas Rueda, Jonathan Mosquera, Brendon McMillan, Ian Fisk 4:10.25 -
22 Creekside
(C>)
C David Jimenez, Troy Cencich, Jonathan Charley, Aidan Carpio 4:14.62 -
23 Tocoi Creek
(B>)
B Jace De Haan, Wyatt Griner , Maksimus Kozhevnikov, Sayef Husain 4:17.30 -
24 Nease
(E>)
E Duncan Beaton, Dylan Gill, John Seguin, Saketh Vempaty 4:26.27 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Bartram Trail
(E>)
Watson, Hudson, Wenzel, Ray 3:51.33 -
12 Nease
(D>)
Patterson, Telfair, Youmans, Zevney 3:56.35 -
16 Creekside
(H>)
Carson, DeJoy, Taufer, Creamer 4:07.91 -
18 Bartram Trail
(H>)
Calisto, Arant, Tattersall, Hadad 4:08.47 -
21 Creekside
(I>)
Rueda, Mosquera, McMillan, Fisk 4:10.25 -
24 Nease
(E>)
Beaton, Gill, Seguin, Vempaty 4:26.27 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Bartram Trail Kash, Schulze, Reid, Berry 3:46.64 -
8 Bartram Trail
(B>)
Vann, Gombar, Barnett, Loryea 3:51.94 -
10 Creekside Kelly, Williams, Finocchio, Benavides 3:56.22 -
11 Creekside
(B>)
Harvey, Zurn, Dravo, Simonds 3:56.23 -
13 Bartram Trail
(D>)
Doufikar, Esperance, Lindblom, Walker 3:57.77 -
15 Nease Dyess, Gallego, Rampey, Wozniak 4:07.06 -
20 Nease
(B>)
Ways, De La Torre, Cartwright, Stowell-Campos 4:08.91 -
22 Creekside
(C>)
Jimenez, Cencich, Charley, Carpio 4:14.62 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Nease
(G>)
3:32.60 5
2 Bartram Trail
(C>)
Williams, Weigel, Jones, Wynn 3:33.54 3
3 Creekside
(D>)
Powell, Lamb, Mooney, Akel 3:39.63 1
4 Bartram Trail
(F>)
Motycka, Presley, Lupinski, Stegmaier 3:39.67 -
5 Creekside
(E>)
Gamble, Guy, Noel, Frias 3:44.22 -
9 Creekside
(F>)
Frias, Bowers, Elliott, Approbato 3:52.91 -
14 Nease
(H>)
4:06.21 -
17 Bartram Trail
(J>)
4:08.46 -
19 Tocoi Creek McClendon, Owen, Cox , Dailey 4:08.89 -
23 Tocoi Creek
(B>)
De Haan, Griner , Kozhevnikov, Husain 4:17.30 -

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Samuel Martins SR Bartram Trail 3.81m 12' 6" 5
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.81
    XO
2 Ian Parker SR Bartram Trail 2.89m 9' 5.75" 3
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
3 Matias Masony SO Nease 2.89m 9' 5.75" 1
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    XO
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Brandon Berry SO Bartram Trail 2.74m 8' 11.75" -
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    XXX
5 Cole Seiger FR Creekside 2.59m 8' 6" -
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
6 Matthew Gamble FR Creekside 2.28m 7' 5.75" -
  • 2.13
    XXO
  • 2.28
    XXO
  • 2.44
    XXX
  Akshat Thapliyal SO Nease DNS NH   
  Luke Conway FR Nease DNS NH   
  Nikhil Kumar SO Creekside DNS NH   
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Tyler Gunther SO Creekside DNS NH   
  Matthew Edwards JR Nease DNS NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Auzzie Escoffery JR Nease 5.93m 19' 5.5" 5
  • 5.93  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.73  
2 Da'von Patterson SO Nease 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3
  • 5.46  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.57  
3 Gavin Bogart JR Nease 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
4 Connor McClendon FR Tocoi Creek 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
5 Micah Ragin SO Tocoi Creek 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 4.83  
6 Max Digiacomo JR Tocoi Creek 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.32  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
7 Nicholas Rodillas JR Tocoi Creek 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.20  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.00  
8 Charles Allsup JR Tocoi Creek 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
9 Kyle Curley JR Nease 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.01  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.10  
10 Jack Yelvington SO Tocoi Creek 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 5.06  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.70  
11 Gavin Yamaguchi FR Nease 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
  • 4.68  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.72  
12 Joshua (JT) Vail JR Tocoi Creek 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • 4.79  
  • 4.66  
  • 5.01  
13 Peyton Rampey FR Nease 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.00  
14 Trey Williams FR Tocoi Creek 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.76  
15 Roger Spell SR Nease 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.81  
16 William Seguin FR Nease 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
17 Latavion Thompson SO Tocoi Creek 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.56  
  • 4.58  
  • 3.94  
18 Nicolas Gallego JR Nease 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
19 Juel Price FR Tocoi Creek 4.44m 14' 7" -
  • 4.19  
  • 4.44  
  • 3.52  
20 Miguel Montlouis FR Nease 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.35  
  • 4.36  
  • FOUL  
21 Elisha Luckett FR Nease 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.31  
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
22 Luke Conway FR Nease 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • 4.06  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.16  
23 Bernard Jones SO Tocoi Creek 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Talan Lacey FR Tocoi Creek 4.24m 13' 11" -
  • 4.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.06  
25 Jackson Frazier FR Tocoi Creek 4.19m 13' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
26 Tyler O'Leary FR Tocoi Creek 3.78m 12' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78  
  • 3.72  
  Logan Zevney JR Nease NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cody Youmans SR Nease NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cameron Telfair JR Nease NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mason Turpen SO Tocoi Creek NM NM   
  Tyler Evatt SO Tocoi Creek NM NM   
  Roderick Bolden SO Tocoi Creek NM NM   
  Wilson Whitehead SR Nease NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Garrett JR Nease NM NM   
  Dylan Gill JR Nease NM NM   
  Saketh Vempaty SO Nease NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Da'von Patterson SO Nease 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3
4 Connor McClendon FR Tocoi Creek 5.41m 17' 9" -
5 Micah Ragin SO Tocoi Creek 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
7 Nicholas Rodillas JR Tocoi Creek 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
11 Gavin Yamaguchi FR Nease 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
12 Joshua (JT) Vail JR Tocoi Creek 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
13 Peyton Rampey FR Nease 5.00m 16' 5" -
14 Trey Williams FR Tocoi Creek 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
15 Roger Spell SR Nease 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
16 William Seguin FR Nease 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
19 Juel Price FR Tocoi Creek 4.44m 14' 7" -
20 Miguel Montlouis FR Nease 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
21 Elisha Luckett FR Nease 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  Mason Turpen SO Tocoi Creek NM NM   
  Cody Youmans SR Nease NM NM   
  Logan Zevney JR Nease NM NM   
  Cameron Telfair JR Nease NM NM   
  Saketh Vempaty SO Nease NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Auzzie Escoffery JR Nease 5.93m 19' 5.5" 5
3 Gavin Bogart JR Nease 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1
6 Max Digiacomo JR Tocoi Creek 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
8 Charles Allsup JR Tocoi Creek 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
9 Kyle Curley JR Nease 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
10 Jack Yelvington SO Tocoi Creek 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
17 Latavion Thompson SO Tocoi Creek 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
18 Nicolas Gallego JR Nease 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
22 Luke Conway FR Nease 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
23 Bernard Jones SO Tocoi Creek 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
24 Talan Lacey FR Tocoi Creek 4.24m 13' 11" -
25 Jackson Frazier FR Tocoi Creek 4.19m 13' 9" -
26 Tyler O'Leary FR Tocoi Creek 3.78m 12' 5" -
  Wilson Whitehead SR Nease NM NM   
  Dylan Gill JR Nease NM NM   
  Joseph Garrett JR Nease NM NM   
  Roderick Bolden SO Tocoi Creek NM NM   
  Tyler Evatt SO Tocoi Creek NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Segree Graham SR Bartram Trail 14.15m 46' 5.25" 5
  • 12.50  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.15  
2 Dylan Freet JR Tocoi Creek 14.05m 46' 1.25" 3
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Logan Wylie SR Bartram Trail 13.45m 44' 1.5" 1
  • 13.36  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
4 Ian Calhou SR Creekside 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • 13.19  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.40  
5 Dylan Chiedo SR Bartram Trail 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 12.07  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.82  
6 Trenton Stewart SR Creekside 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • 11.90  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.15  
7 Darius Sylvester SO Bartram Trail 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.68  
8 Brandon Almaria JR Tocoi Creek 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.66  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
9 Vincente Pass JR Tocoi Creek 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.39  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.59  
10 Harrison Moritz SR Creekside 11.40m 37' 5" -
  • 10.45  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.40  
11 Yahli Salzman SO Creekside 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
  • 11.36  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.12  
12 Ethan Sheider SR Nease 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 10.90  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.26  
13 Nick Bohanon SR Nease 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 10.79  
  • 10.46  
  • 11.15  
14 Alex Thompson SR Creekside 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.11  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.24  
15 Michael Dyess SO Nease 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • 8.63  
  • 9.50  
  • 10.19  
16 Deshawn Blackmon FR Tocoi Creek 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • 9.65  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.10  
17 Daniel Law FR Nease 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 7.25  
  • 7.70  
  • 9.12  
18 Josh Williby JR Creekside 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.32  
  • 7.45  
  • 8.92  
19 Caden Byas SO Nease 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.60  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.48  
20 Cody Youmans SR Nease 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
  • 8.70  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.54  
21 Jeremiah Ruiz JR Creekside 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
  • 8.70  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.51  
22 Ander Nordin SO Creekside 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
  • 8.60  
  • 8.18  
  • 7.43  
23 Miles Mitidieri JR Nease 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
  • 8.54  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.42  
24 Bruno Werder FR Creekside 8.51m 27' 11" -
  • 8.00  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.51  
25 Peter Lemos JR Nease 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
  • 8.35  
  • 8.26  
  • 8.50  
26 Zackery Weber FR Nease 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
  • 8.50  
  • 7.37  
  • FOUL  
27 Jamarcus Webb FR Tocoi Creek 8.45m 27' 8.75" -
  • 8.45  
  • 8.32  
  • FOUL  
28 Carter Vance FR Tocoi Creek 8.43m 27' 8" -
  • 8.43  
  • 8.32  
  • FOUL  
29 Cameron Telfair JR Nease 8.37m 27' 5.5" -
  • 7.90  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.37  
30 Landon Hall FR Tocoi Creek 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
  • 7.73  
  • 7.67  
  • 8.31  
31 Damion Thompson SO Tocoi Creek 8.25m 27' 1" -
  • 8.16  
  • 8.21  
  • 8.25  
32 Julian Hardy SO Nease 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
  • 7.84  
  • 7.73  
  • FOUL  
33 Matthew Estes FR Tocoi Creek 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
  • 7.21  
  • 7.30  
  • 6.20  
34 Samuel McConnell FR Nease 6.97m 22' 10.5" -
  • 6.97  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.54  
35 Zachary Servello SO Nease 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
  • 6.22  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.00  
36 Alex Morgalis FR Nease 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
  • 6.47  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.44  
37 Christan Crooks FR Tocoi Creek 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • 5.55  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
38 Barron Harris FR Nease 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.74  
  Da'von Patterson SO Nease NM NM   
  Nicolas Gallego JR Nease NM NM   
  Nicholas Mauck SR Creekside NM NM   
  Alex Buffington JR Tocoi Creek NM NM   
  Marcos Ramos JR Bartram Trail NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Dylan Freet JR Tocoi Creek 14.05m 46' 1.25" 3
9 Vincente Pass JR Tocoi Creek 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
14 Alex Thompson SR Creekside 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
17 Daniel Law FR Nease 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
20 Cody Youmans SR Nease 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
21 Jeremiah Ruiz JR Creekside 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
22 Ander Nordin SO Creekside 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
23 Miles Mitidieri JR Nease 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
24 Bruno Werder FR Creekside 8.51m 27' 11" -
25 Peter Lemos JR Nease 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
26 Zackery Weber FR Nease 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
27 Jamarcus Webb FR Tocoi Creek 8.45m 27' 8.75" -
28 Carter Vance FR Tocoi Creek 8.43m 27' 8" -
29 Cameron Telfair JR Nease 8.37m 27' 5.5" -
30 Landon Hall FR Tocoi Creek 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
31 Damion Thompson SO Tocoi Creek 8.25m 27' 1" -
32 Julian Hardy SO Nease 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
34 Samuel McConnell FR Nease 6.97m 22' 10.5" -
36 Alex Morgalis FR Nease 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
38 Barron Harris FR Nease 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  Nicolas Gallego JR Nease NM NM   
  Da'von Patterson SO Nease NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Segree Graham SR Bartram Trail 14.15m 46' 5.25" 5
3 Logan Wylie SR Bartram Trail 13.45m 44' 1.5" 1
4 Ian Calhou SR Creekside 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
5 Dylan Chiedo SR Bartram Trail 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
6 Trenton Stewart SR Creekside 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
7 Darius Sylvester SO Bartram Trail 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
8 Brandon Almaria JR Tocoi Creek 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
10 Harrison Moritz SR Creekside 11.40m 37' 5" -
11 Yahli Salzman SO Creekside 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
12 Ethan Sheider SR Nease 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
13 Nick Bohanon SR Nease 11.15m 36' 7" -
15 Michael Dyess SO Nease 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
16 Deshawn Blackmon FR Tocoi Creek 9.65m 31' 8" -
18 Josh Williby JR Creekside 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
19 Caden Byas SO Nease 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
33 Matthew Estes FR Tocoi Creek 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
35 Zachary Servello SO Nease 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
37 Christan Crooks FR Tocoi Creek 6.12m 20' 1" -
  Alex Buffington JR Tocoi Creek NM NM   
  Marcos Ramos JR Bartram Trail NM NM   
  Nicholas Mauck SR Creekside NM NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Logan Wylie SR Bartram Trail 38.32m 125' 9" 5
  • 38.32  
2 Harrison Moritz SR Creekside 36.38m 119' 4" 3
  • 3.55  
  • 36.38  
  • 34.12  
3 Yahli Salzman SO Creekside 36.12m 118' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 36.12  
  • 34.45  
4 Michael Dyess SO Nease 36.12m 118' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.12  
5 Dylan Chiedo SR Bartram Trail 34.58m 113' 5" -
  • 26.12  
  • 34.58  
  • 32.16  
6 Dylan Freet JR Tocoi Creek 34.39m 112' 10" -
  • 34.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nick Bohanon SR Nease 34.19m 112' 2" -
  • 34.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Darius Sylvester SO Bartram Trail 33.90m 111' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.56  
  • 33.90  
9 Vincente Pass JR Tocoi Creek 33.14m 108' 9" -
  • 24.63  
  • 33.14  
  • FOUL  
10 Segree Graham SR Bartram Trail 32.58m 106' 11" -
  • 31.61  
  • 30.63  
  • 32.58  
11 Alex Thompson SR Creekside 30.73m 100' 10" -
  • 28.71  
  • 30.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Ethan Sheider SR Nease 30.52m 100' 1" -
  • 30.40  
  • 30.52  
  • FOUL  
13 Carter Vance FR Tocoi Creek 29.88m 98' 0" -
  • 29.40  
  • 29.88  
  • 29.00  
14 Daniel Law FR Nease 28.91m 94' 10" -
  • 27.54  
  • 28.91  
  • FOUL  
15 Brandon Almaria JR Tocoi Creek 27.72m 90' 11" -
  • 25.20  
  • 27.72  
  • 26.21  
16 Jakob Richter JR Bartram Trail 26.19m 85' 11" -
  • 26.19  
  • 24.74  
  • FOUL  
17 Harrison Lumley JR Bartram Trail 25.30m 83' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.30  
  • 24.02  
18 Miles Mitidieri JR Nease 24.56m 80' 7" -
  • 20.40  
  • 24.56  
  • 21.85  
19 Ian Calhou SR Creekside 23.80m 78' 1" -
  • 23.80  
  • 23.61  
  • 22.22  
20 Jeremiah Ruiz JR Creekside 23.61m 77' 5" -
  • 23.31  
  • 18.35  
  • 23.61  
21 Bruno Werder FR Creekside 22.83m 74' 11" -
  • 19.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.83  
22 Samuel McConnell FR Nease 22.52m 73' 11" -
  • 22.52  
  • 19.08  
  • 19.12  
23 Trenton Stewart SR Creekside 22.20m 72' 10" -
  • 21.66  
  • 22.20  
  • 20.61  
24 Josh Williby JR Creekside 21.39m 70' 2" -
  • 19.21  
  • 18.89  
  • 21.39  
25 Caden Byas SO Nease 21.08m 69' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.08  
  • FOUL  
26 Ander Nordin SO Creekside 20.71m 67' 11" -
  • 16.47  
  • 19.49  
  • 20.71  
27 Julian Hardy SO Nease 20.66m 67' 9" -
  • 20.66  
28 Zachary Servello SO Nease 20.34m 66' 9" -
  • 16.39  
  • 14.34  
  • 20.34  
29 Zackery Weber FR Nease 17.97m 58' 11" -
  • 17.97  
  • 16.54  
  • 17.69  
30 Matthew Estes FR Tocoi Creek 17.77m 58' 4" -
  • 15.90  
  • 17.77  
  • 17.13  
31 Barron Harris FR Nease 12.20m 40' 0" -
  • 12.20  
  Alex Morgalis FR Nease NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Marcos Ramos JR Bartram Trail NM NM   
  Nicholas Mauck SR Creekside NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Dylan Freet JR Tocoi Creek 34.39m 112' 10" -
9 Vincente Pass JR Tocoi Creek 33.14m 108' 9" -
11 Alex Thompson SR Creekside 30.73m 100' 10" -
13 Carter Vance FR Tocoi Creek 29.88m 98' 0" -
14 Daniel Law FR Nease 28.91m 94' 10" -
15 Brandon Almaria JR Tocoi Creek 27.72m 90' 11" -
18 Miles Mitidieri JR Nease 24.56m 80' 7" -
20 Jeremiah Ruiz JR Creekside 23.61m 77' 5" -
21 Bruno Werder FR Creekside 22.83m 74' 11" -
22 Samuel McConnell FR Nease 22.52m 73' 11" -
24 Josh Williby JR Creekside 21.39m 70' 2" -
25 Caden Byas SO Nease 21.08m 69' 2" -
26 Ander Nordin SO Creekside 20.71m 67' 11" -
27 Julian Hardy SO Nease 20.66m 67' 9" -
28 Zachary Servello SO Nease 20.34m 66' 9" -
29 Zackery Weber FR Nease 17.97m 58' 11" -
30 Matthew Estes FR Tocoi Creek 17.77m 58' 4" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Logan Wylie SR Bartram Trail 38.32m 125' 9" 5
2 Harrison Moritz SR Creekside 36.38m 119' 4" 3
3 Yahli Salzman SO Creekside 36.12m 118' 6" 1
4 Michael Dyess SO Nease 36.12m 118' 6" -
5 Dylan Chiedo SR Bartram Trail 34.58m 113' 5" -
7 Nick Bohanon SR Nease 34.19m 112' 2" -
8 Darius Sylvester SO Bartram Trail 33.90m 111' 3" -
10 Segree Graham SR Bartram Trail 32.58m 106' 11" -
12 Ethan Sheider SR Nease 30.52m 100' 1" -
16 Jakob Richter JR Bartram Trail 26.19m 85' 11" -
17 Harrison Lumley JR Bartram Trail 25.30m 83' 0" -
19 Ian Calhou SR Creekside 23.80m 78' 1" -
23 Trenton Stewart SR Creekside 22.20m 72' 10" -
31 Barron Harris FR Nease 12.20m 40' 0" -
  Marcos Ramos JR Bartram Trail NM NM   
  Nicholas Mauck SR Creekside NM NM   
  Alex Morgalis FR Nease NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Charles Allsup JR Tocoi Creek 44.06m 144' 7" 5
  • 44.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.20  
2 Gavin Bogart JR Nease 38.68m 126' 11" 3
  • 34.68  
  • 37.10  
  • 38.68  
3 Ethan Sheider SR Nease 36.48m 119' 8" 1
  • 32.62  
  • 34.04  
  • 36.48  
4 Michael Dyess SO Nease 35.60m 116' 9" -
  • 35.60  
  • 33.50  
  • 32.00  
5 Harrison Lumley JR Bartram Trail 35.16m 115' 4" -
  • 34.68  
  • 33.36  
  • 35.16  
6 Diego Molina SO Nease 34.32m 112' 7" -
  • 27.50  
  • 27.18  
  • 34.32  
7 Dylan Freet JR Tocoi Creek 32.64m 107' 1" -
  • 25.60  
  • 32.64  
  • FOUL  
8 Daniel Law FR Nease 32.28m 105' 11" -
  • 30.02  
  • 32.28  
  • 26.52  
9 Jakob Richter JR Bartram Trail 27.44m 90' 0" -
  • 27.44  
  • 23.52  
  • 19.90  
10 Peter Lemos JR Nease 25.84m 84' 9" -
  • 25.56  
  • 25.84  
  • 20.86  
11 Matthew Burnett SR Bartram Trail 25.24m 82' 10" -
  • 22.56  
  • 25.24  
  • 24.48  
12 Zachary Servello SO Nease 22.56m 74' 0" -
  • 22.56  
  • 22.30  
  • 19.94  
13 Zackery Weber FR Nease 19.22m 63' 1" -
  • 18.20  
  • 17.72  
  • 19.22  
14 Carter Vance FR Tocoi Creek 17.30m 56' 9" -
  • 17.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Dodzi Adamah FR Creekside 16.46m 54' 0" -
  • 13.90  
  • 16.06  
  • 16.46