February 16, 2022
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Alyssa Lange SR Bartram Trail 13.50 5 0.1
2 Jayda Taylor SR Nease 13.50 3 0.1
3 Halima Cagnani SR Bartram Trail 13.66 1 0.3
4 Amelia Thomas SO Bartram Trail 13.69 - 0.1
5 Karlyn Marte FR Creekside 13.70 - 0.2
5 Jadah Lee FR Tocoi Creek 13.70 - 0.1
7 Cameron Jackson JR Bartram Trail 13.76 - 0.3
8 Kendall Brown SO Nease 13.76 - -0.3
9 Reagan Anderson FR Bartram Trail 13.80 - 0.2
10 Ryan Nickerson SO Bartram Trail 13.85 - 0.3
11 Rachael Tawdrous JR Nease 13.88 - 0.2
12 Lisa Circo FR Creekside 13.90 - 0.1
12 Shalyn Alvarado SO Creekside 13.90 - 0.2
14 Isabella White SR Nease 13.94 - 0.1
15 Teniyah Blutcher FR Nease 14.15 - 0.2
16 Brinlee Strevig SO Creekside 14.20 - -0.3
17 Kaitlyn Boggs SR Nease 14.21 - -0.3
18 Taylor Braughton SO Bartram Trail 14.29 - 0.3
19 Avery Evans FR Tocoi Creek 14.30 - 0.1
19 Niaya Gandhi FR Creekside 14.30 - 0.2
21 Jacqueline Rebeor SO Bartram Trail 14.37 - 0.3
22 Arianis Lopez Esteban FR Nease 14.42 - -1.9
23 Ava Thomas FR Nease 14.42 - 0.5
24 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 14.54 - 0.2
24 Wynter Whitehead SO Nease 14.54 - -0.3
26 Saniya Black JR Tocoi Creek 14.60 - -1.9
27 Caroline Baldwin FR Creekside 14.65 - 0.1
28 Claire Dison SO Bartram Trail 14.66 - -0.3
29 Katilyn Harris FR Tocoi Creek 14.70 - 0.2
29 Savannah Malota FR Tocoi Creek 14.70 - 0.1
31 Mary Peyton Palmer SO Nease 14.79 - 0.2
32 Katherine Fasula FR Nease 14.80 - 0.1
33 Amelia Malkowski FR Creekside 14.82 - 0.2
34 Lauren Barthel SR Creekside 14.87 - 0.3
35 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 14.90 - 0.2
36 Baylie Samson FR Tocoi Creek 14.90 - 0.2
37 Melina Pandolfi SO Bartram Trail 14.93 - -0.3
38 Inessa Daria FR Tocoi Creek 14.96 - -0.4
39 Re'Niy Nimmons FR Tocoi Creek 14.97 - 0.2
40 Veera Timbawala SO Nease 15.04 - -0.3
41 Nya Miller FR Nease 15.13 - 0.2
42 Cameron Staley SO Tocoi Creek 15.13 - -1.9
42 Jasmine Damewood SR Nease 15.13 - 0.1
44 Kinley Lewis JR Bartram Trail 15.19 - -0.3
45 Parker Fluhr FR Nease 15.20 - 0.5
46 Daniella Camacho SR Nease 15.20 - 0.2
47 Gracyn Wallace FR Bartram Trail 15.27 - -0.3
48 Julia Procacci FR Nease 15.31 - 0.2
49 Mahdis Verrill FR Tocoi Creek 15.32 - -1.9
50 Kalli Robinson FR Tocoi Creek 15.35 - -1.9
51 Amaya Mobley SO Tocoi Creek 15.51 - 0.1
52 Esther Maragni FR Creekside 15.54 - 0.5
53 Kayleigh Downs SO Nease 15.61 - -0.3
54 Elizabeth Sieber FR Nease 15.63 - 0.5
55 Lauren Prangley JR Creekside 15.67 - -0.3
56 Naomi Churchill FR Nease 15.69 - -0.3
57 MaCayla Cole-Banner SO Nease 15.80 - 0.2
58 Shyanne Vanscoy SO Tocoi Creek 15.81 - 0.2
59 Brooke Staten SR Nease 15.85 - -0.3
60 Samantha Tejade FR Tocoi Creek 15.90 - 0.1
60 Mikayla Knowles FR Nease 15.90 - 0.2
62 R'myianne Matthews FR Tocoi Creek 15.92 - -0.4
63 Mia Romano FR Creekside 16.19 - 0.5
64 Maddie Werner FR Tocoi Creek 16.21 - -0.3
65 Peri-Marina Schreck SO Nease 16.32 - 0.1
66 Ana Willets FR Tocoi Creek 16.35 - 0.2
67 Ava Davis Freshman Tocoi Creek 16.38 - 0.2
68 Saylor Minock SR Nease 16.39 - 0.5
69 Logan Weitz FR Nease 16.45 - 0.5
70 Sophia Ramirez SO Tocoi Creek 16.73 - 0.2
71 Emily Favorite FR Tocoi Creek 16.76 - -0.4
72 Jordyn England FR Creekside 17.20 - 0.1
73 Ruhi Shanbhag FR Nease 17.31 - -0.4
74 Mia Duncan FR Tocoi Creek 17.59 - -0.3
75 Hannah Kenerly SO Nease 18.22 - -1.9
  Alaina Eldridge FR Creekside DNS    -
  Emily Bartone FR Tocoi Creek DNS    -
  Kaitlyn Deitrick FR Tocoi Creek DNS    -
  Julie Lancaster FR Tocoi Creek DNS    -
  Emma Leary JR Bartram Trail DNS    -
  Madison Mills JR Creekside DNS    -
  Emmelie Neff SR Nease DNS    -
  Heather Herron FR Tocoi Creek DNS    -
  Drue Langeland SO Bartram Trail DNS    -
  Peyton O'Keefe FR Tocoi Creek DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Inessa Daria FR Tocoi Creek 14.96 -
62 R'myianne Matthews FR Tocoi Creek 15.92 -
71 Emily Favorite FR Tocoi Creek 16.76 -
73 Ruhi Shanbhag FR Nease 17.31 -
  Peyton O'Keefe FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Rachael Tawdrous JR Nease 13.88 -
15 Teniyah Blutcher FR Nease 14.15 -
24 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 14.54 -
35 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 14.90 -
39 Re'Niy Nimmons FR Tocoi Creek 14.97 -
46 Daniella Camacho SR Nease 15.20 -
70 Sophia Ramirez SO Tocoi Creek 16.73 -
  Alaina Eldridge FR Creekside DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kendall Brown SO Nease 13.76 -
40 Veera Timbawala SO Nease 15.04 -
55 Lauren Prangley JR Creekside 15.67 -
56 Naomi Churchill FR Nease 15.69 -
59 Brooke Staten SR Nease 15.85 -
64 Maddie Werner FR Tocoi Creek 16.21 -
74 Mia Duncan FR Tocoi Creek 17.59 -
  Heather Herron FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Arianis Lopez Esteban FR Nease 14.42 -
26 Saniya Black JR Tocoi Creek 14.60 -
42 Cameron Staley SO Tocoi Creek 15.13 -
49 Mahdis Verrill FR Tocoi Creek 15.32 -
50 Kalli Robinson FR Tocoi Creek 15.35 -
75 Hannah Kenerly SO Nease 18.22 -
  Emmelie Neff SR Nease DNS   
  Emily Bartone FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jayda Taylor SR Nease 13.50 3
5 Jadah Lee FR Tocoi Creek 13.70 -
12 Lisa Circo FR Creekside 13.90 -
19 Avery Evans FR Tocoi Creek 14.30 -
29 Savannah Malota FR Tocoi Creek 14.70 -
32 Katherine Fasula FR Nease 14.80 -
60 Samantha Tejade FR Tocoi Creek 15.90 -
72 Jordyn England FR Creekside 17.20 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Karlyn Marte FR Creekside 13.70 -
9 Reagan Anderson FR Bartram Trail 13.80 -
12 Shalyn Alvarado SO Creekside 13.90 -
19 Niaya Gandhi FR Creekside 14.30 -
29 Katilyn Harris FR Tocoi Creek 14.70 -
36 Baylie Samson FR Tocoi Creek 14.90 -
57 MaCayla Cole-Banner SO Nease 15.80 -
60 Mikayla Knowles FR Nease 15.90 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Mary Peyton Palmer SO Nease 14.79 -
33 Amelia Malkowski FR Creekside 14.82 -
41 Nya Miller FR Nease 15.13 -
48 Julia Procacci FR Nease 15.31 -
58 Shyanne Vanscoy SO Tocoi Creek 15.81 -
66 Ana Willets FR Tocoi Creek 16.35 -
67 Ava Davis Freshman Tocoi Creek 16.38 -
  Kaitlyn Deitrick FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Ava Thomas FR Nease 14.42 -
45 Parker Fluhr FR Nease 15.20 -
52 Esther Maragni FR Creekside 15.54 -
54 Elizabeth Sieber FR Nease 15.63 -
63 Mia Romano FR Creekside 16.19 -
68 Saylor Minock SR Nease 16.39 -
69 Logan Weitz FR Nease 16.45 -
  Julie Lancaster FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyssa Lange SR Bartram Trail 13.50 5
4 Amelia Thomas SO Bartram Trail 13.69 -
14 Isabella White SR Nease 13.94 -
27 Caroline Baldwin FR Creekside 14.65 -
42 Jasmine Damewood SR Nease 15.13 -
51 Amaya Mobley SO Tocoi Creek 15.51 -
65 Peri-Marina Schreck SO Nease 16.32 -
  Drue Langeland SO Bartram Trail DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Brinlee Strevig SO Creekside 14.20 -
17 Kaitlyn Boggs SR Nease 14.21 -
24 Wynter Whitehead SO Nease 14.54 -
28 Claire Dison SO Bartram Trail 14.66 -
37 Melina Pandolfi SO Bartram Trail 14.93 -
44 Kinley Lewis JR Bartram Trail 15.19 -
47 Gracyn Wallace FR Bartram Trail 15.27 -
53 Kayleigh Downs SO Nease 15.61 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Halima Cagnani SR Bartram Trail 13.66 1
7 Cameron Jackson JR Bartram Trail 13.76 -
10 Ryan Nickerson SO Bartram Trail 13.85 -
18 Taylor Braughton SO Bartram Trail 14.29 -
21 Jacqueline Rebeor SO Bartram Trail 14.37 -
34 Lauren Barthel SR Creekside 14.87 -
  Madison Mills JR Creekside DNS   
  Emma Leary JR Bartram Trail DNS   

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caroline Rice SR Creekside 1:41.09 5
2 Melissa Epting JR Creekside 1:45.38 3
3 Brie Andrews SO Creekside 1:46.62 1
4 Reece Dropps SR Bartram Trail 1:46.88 -
5 Audrey Singletary SR Nease 1:48.92 -
6 Amanda Tournas JR Nease 1:50.94 -
7 Carly Miller SR Bartram Trail 1:51.17 -
8 Madison Patchan SO Tocoi Creek 1:51.29 -
9 Mia Cuevas JR Nease 1:52.05 -
10 Malia Palenik SR Nease 1:52.28 -
11 Tess Myroup Freshman Tocoi Creek 1:55.69 -
12 Emma Nordness FR Nease 1:56.35 -
13 Illiana Matos JR Creekside 1:56.64 -
14 Lizbeth Closterides JR Nease 1:57.06 -
15 Katherine Mueller JR Nease 1:57.99 -
16 Anna Voils JR Nease 1:58.24 -
17 Maureen McDonald SO Nease 1:59.15 -
18 Autumn Herman Junior Tocoi Creek 1:59.77 -
19 Lana Dodson Junior Tocoi Creek 2:01.49 -
20 Victoria Gorelik SO Nease 2:02.38 -
21 Kendall Wampler FR Nease 2:04.19 -
22 Lauren Hughes FR Nease 2:05.42 -
23 Audrey Carstens FR Nease 2:05.95 -
24 Olivia Chamlee FR Tocoi Creek 2:06.53 -
25 Isabella Bernal JR Tocoi Creek 2:08.06 -
26 Ava Davis Freshman Tocoi Creek 2:09.09 -
27 Reese Storey Freshman Tocoi Creek 2:09.28 -
28 Emily Rackley SO Nease 2:09.83 -
29 Aurora Bauer FR Tocoi Creek 2:12.79 -
30 Jasmine Din FR Nease 2:17.02 -
31 Amelia Gonzalez FR Tocoi Creek 2:19.49 -
32 Chloe McConnell FR Nease 2:22.55 -
33 Dezirae Ash SO Tocoi Creek 2:28.03 -
34 Gabrielle Valentine SO Nease 2:28.10 -
35 Alisha Mian FR Nease 2:39.31 -
  Lillian Gregory FR Creekside DNS   
  Ella Johnson JR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Brenham Davila FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Madison Pagehan SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Katherine Natour JR Nease DNS   
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Audrey Singletary SR Nease 1:48.92 -
6 Amanda Tournas JR Nease 1:50.94 -
8 Madison Patchan SO Tocoi Creek 1:51.29 -
10 Malia Palenik SR Nease 1:52.28 -
12 Emma Nordness FR Nease 1:56.35 -
16 Anna Voils JR Nease 1:58.24 -
21 Kendall Wampler FR Nease 2:04.19 -
27 Reese Storey Freshman Tocoi Creek 2:09.28 -
28 Emily Rackley SO Nease 2:09.83 -
34 Gabrielle Valentine SO Nease 2:28.10 -
  Katherine Natour JR Nease DNS   
  Madison Pagehan SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Tess Myroup Freshman Tocoi Creek 1:55.69 -
13 Illiana Matos JR Creekside 1:56.64 -
15 Katherine Mueller JR Nease 1:57.99 -
17 Maureen McDonald SO Nease 1:59.15 -
18 Autumn Herman Junior Tocoi Creek 1:59.77 -
19 Lana Dodson Junior Tocoi Creek 2:01.49 -
20 Victoria Gorelik SO Nease 2:02.38 -
22 Lauren Hughes FR Nease 2:05.42 -
26 Ava Davis Freshman Tocoi Creek 2:09.09 -
30 Jasmine Din FR Nease 2:17.02 -
31 Amelia Gonzalez FR Tocoi Creek 2:19.49 -
32 Chloe McConnell FR Nease 2:22.55 -
35 Alisha Mian FR Nease 2:39.31 -
  Ella Johnson JR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Girls' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caroline Rice SR Creekside 1:41.09 5
2 Melissa Epting JR Creekside 1:45.38 3
3 Brie Andrews SO Creekside 1:46.62 1
4 Reece Dropps SR Bartram Trail 1:46.88 -
7 Carly Miller SR Bartram Trail 1:51.17 -
9 Mia Cuevas JR Nease 1:52.05 -
14 Lizbeth Closterides JR Nease 1:57.06 -
23 Audrey Carstens FR Nease 2:05.95 -
24 Olivia Chamlee FR Tocoi Creek 2:06.53 -
25 Isabella Bernal JR Tocoi Creek 2:08.06 -
29 Aurora Bauer FR Tocoi Creek 2:12.79 -
33 Dezirae Ash SO Tocoi Creek 2:28.03 -
  Lillian Gregory FR Creekside DNS   
  Brenham Davila FR Tocoi Creek DNS   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Skoglund JR Creekside 5:31.26 5
2 Valeria Tafurt FR Creekside 5:35.82 3
3 Audrey Singletary SR Nease 5:35.98 1
4 Brooke Vlaun JR Creekside 5:40.00 -
5 Halle Stopa FR Creekside 5:43.10 -
6 Rylan Borgmeyer FR Bartram Trail 5:45.44 -
7 Elena Coles JR Creekside 5:45.53 -
8 Alexa Rodriguez SR Bartram Trail 5:54.06 -
9 Emma Rose SR Creekside 5:54.95 -
10 Madison Pagehan SO Tocoi Creek 5:56.51 -
11 Sophie Flynt JR Creekside 5:57.66 -
12 Riley Newkirk FR Creekside 6:00.55 -
13 McKenzie Carlson JR Bartram Trail 6:03.00 -
14 Camryn Patterson FR Bartram Trail 6:04.59 -
15 Kayla Kastor JR Creekside 6:07.60 -
16 Katherine Mueller JR Nease 6:08.13 -
17 Allie Rich SR Bartram Trail 6:09.09 -
18 Maureen McDonald SO Nease 6:12.31 -
19 Malia Palenik SR Nease 6:13.02 -
20 Kendall Wampler FR Nease 6:15.06 -
21 Laura Frank JR Bartram Trail 6:15.37 -
22 Lana Dodson Junior Tocoi Creek 6:16.70 -
23 Peyton Goodwin SO Bartram Trail 6:16.72 -
24 Caroline Fossati JR Creekside 6:19.13 -
25 Hailey Blakley SO Bartram Trail 6:20.73 -
26 Autumn Herman Junior Tocoi Creek 6:22.08 -
27 Charlotte Fryman JR Bartram Trail 6:24.51 -
28 Anna Voils JR Nease 6:27.04 -
29 Victoria Gorelik SO Nease 6:27.06 -
30 Charlotte Brodeur JR Bartram Trail 6:27.17 -
31 Cailey Green JR Nease 6:27.30 -
32 Ingrid Soracco JR Creekside 6:29.01 -
33 Senali Perera SO Bartram Trail 6:33.98 -
34 Pasha Fong SO Bartram Trail 6:35.15 -
35 Remi Goldberg SR Creekside 6:36.77 -
36 Reese Storey Freshman Tocoi Creek 6:40.69 -
37 Caroline Earnshaw SO Bartram Trail 6:40.70 -
38 Arunima Anegondi FR Creekside 6:41.41 -
39 Aurora Bauer FR Tocoi Creek 6:44.83 -
40 Audrey Carstens FR Nease 6:47.67 -
41 Emily Rackley SO Nease 6:49.42 -
42 Peyton Crevasse SR Nease 6:49.66 -
43 Mary Pace-Balzan JR Nease 6:49.67 -
44 Fiona Yonkers SR Bartram Trail 6:56.49 -
45 Kaylin Damon JR Creekside 7:03.56 -
46 Kaitlyn Glidewell FR Nease 7:04.88 -
47 Madeline Lee SR Creekside 7:06.10 -
48 Lauren Hughes FR Nease 7:07.73 -
49 Olivia Chamlee FR Tocoi Creek 7:22.56 -
50 Olivia Hipp FR Nease 7:24.03 -
51 Sophie Mannien SO Nease 7:30.10 -
52 Jasmine Din FR Nease 7:42.13 -
53 Chloe McConnell FR Nease 7:43.83 -
54 Amelia Gonzalez FR Tocoi Creek 7:45.73 -
55 Abigail Mitchell JR Bartram Trail 7:49.13 -
56 Grace George SR Nease 7:56.82 -
57 Dylan Richardson Junior Tocoi Creek 8:16.97 -
58 Minaal Ali FR Nease 9:00.07 -
  Brenham Davila FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Madison Patchan SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Lila Antonelli FR Creekside DNS   
  Mary Colvin JR Nease DNS   
  Carolyn Damon FR Creekside DNS   
  Michaela Baptiste SR Nease DNS   
  Charlotte Corbitt SO Creekside DNS   
  Katherine Natour JR Nease DNS   
  Madison Manucy SR Nease DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Madison Pagehan SO Tocoi Creek 5:56.51 -
22 Lana Dodson Junior Tocoi Creek 6:16.70 -
23 Peyton Goodwin SO Bartram Trail 6:16.72 -
26 Autumn Herman Junior Tocoi Creek 6:22.08 -
33 Senali Perera SO Bartram Trail 6:33.98 -
36 Reese Storey Freshman Tocoi Creek 6:40.69 -
38 Arunima Anegondi FR Creekside 6:41.41 -
39 Aurora Bauer FR Tocoi Creek 6:44.83 -
42 Peyton Crevasse SR Nease 6:49.66 -
45 Kaylin Damon JR Creekside 7:03.56 -
47 Madeline Lee SR Creekside 7:06.10 -
49 Olivia Chamlee FR Tocoi Creek 7:22.56 -
52 Jasmine Din FR Nease 7:42.13 -
54 Amelia Gonzalez FR Tocoi Creek 7:45.73 -
55 Abigail Mitchell JR Bartram Trail 7:49.13 -
56 Grace George SR Nease 7:56.82 -
57 Dylan Richardson Junior Tocoi Creek 8:16.97 -
58 Minaal Ali FR Nease 9:00.07 -
  Michaela Baptiste SR Nease DNS   
  Carolyn Damon FR Creekside DNS   
  Mary Colvin JR Nease DNS   
  Madison Patchan SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
  Brenham Davila FR Tocoi Creek DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Sophie Flynt JR Creekside 5:57.66 -
14 Camryn Patterson FR Bartram Trail 6:04.59 -
15 Kayla Kastor JR Creekside 6:07.60 -
17 Allie Rich SR Bartram Trail 6:09.09 -
24 Caroline Fossati JR Creekside 6:19.13 -
27 Charlotte Fryman JR Bartram Trail 6:24.51 -
30 Charlotte Brodeur JR Bartram Trail 6:27.17 -
32 Ingrid Soracco JR Creekside 6:29.01 -
34 Pasha Fong SO Bartram Trail 6:35.15 -
35 Remi Goldberg SR Creekside 6:36.77 -
37 Caroline Earnshaw SO Bartram Trail 6:40.70 -
40 Audrey Carstens FR Nease 6:47.67 -
41 Emily Rackley SO Nease 6:49.42 -
43 Mary Pace-Balzan JR Nease 6:49.67 -
44 Fiona Yonkers SR Bartram Trail 6:56.49 -
46 Kaitlyn Glidewell FR Nease 7:04.88 -
48 Lauren Hughes FR Nease 7:07.73 -
50 Olivia Hipp FR Nease 7:24.03 -
51 Sophie Mannien SO Nease 7:30.10 -
53 Chloe McConnell FR Nease 7:43.83 -
  Lila Antonelli FR Creekside DNS   
  Charlotte Corbitt SO Creekside DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Skoglund JR Creekside 5:31.26 5
2 Valeria Tafurt FR Creekside 5:35.82 3
3 Audrey Singletary SR Nease 5:35.98 1
4 Brooke Vlaun JR Creekside 5:40.00 -
5 Halle Stopa FR Creekside 5:43.10 -
6 Rylan Borgmeyer FR Bartram Trail 5:45.44 -
7 Elena Coles JR Creekside 5:45.53 -
8 Alexa Rodriguez SR Bartram Trail 5:54.06 -
9 Emma Rose SR Creekside 5:54.95 -
12 Riley Newkirk FR Creekside 6:00.55 -
13 McKenzie Carlson JR Bartram Trail 6:03.00 -
16 Katherine Mueller JR Nease 6:08.13 -
18 Maureen McDonald SO Nease 6:12.31 -
19 Malia Palenik SR Nease 6:13.02 -
20 Kendall Wampler FR Nease 6:15.06 -
21 Laura Frank JR Bartram Trail 6:15.37 -
25 Hailey Blakley SO Bartram Trail 6:20.73 -
28 Anna Voils JR Nease 6:27.04 -
29 Victoria Gorelik SO Nease 6:27.06 -
31 Cailey Green JR Nease 6:27.30 -
  Katherine Natour JR Nease DNS   
  Madison Manucy SR Nease DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kate Franklin SO Creekside 19.93 5
2 Arianis Lopez Esteban FR Nease 20.00 3
3 Kylee Mcstine JR Tocoi Creek 20.52 1
4 Drue Langeland SO Bartram Trail 21.01 -
5 Lauren Arsenault SO Tocoi Creek 21.37 -
6 Emmelie Neff SR Nease 21.94 -
7 Josephine Orbillory SO Tocoi Creek 22.86 -
8 Ruhi Shanbhag FR Nease 29.10 -
  Kendall Brown SO Nease DNS   
  Alyssa Lange SR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Emma Leary JR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Amelia Thomas SO Bartram Trail DNS   
  Zoe Claytor SO Tocoi Creek DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Arianis Lopez Esteban FR Nease 20.00 3
3 Kylee Mcstine JR Tocoi Creek 20.52 1
5 Lauren Arsenault SO Tocoi Creek 21.37 -
7 Josephine Orbillory SO Tocoi Creek 22.86 -
8 Ruhi Shanbhag FR Nease 29.10 -
  Kendall Brown SO Nease DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kate Franklin SO Creekside 19.93 5
4 Drue Langeland SO Bartram Trail 21.01 -
6 Emmelie Neff SR Nease 21.94 -
  Amelia Thomas SO Bartram Trail DNS   
  Emma Leary JR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Alyssa Lange SR Bartram Trail DNS   
  Zoe Claytor SO Tocoi Creek DNS   

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Creekside A Melissa Epting, Kate Franklin, Madison Mills, Maya Till 4:30.25 5
2 Bartram Trail A Alyssa Lange, Halima Cagnani, Cameron Jackson, Drue Langeland 4:32.16 3
3 Bartram Trail
(C>)
C Claire Dison, Eden Costanza, Kennedy Pidcock, Melina Pandolfi 4:33.76 1
4 Nease A Kaitlyn Boggs, Jasmine Damewood, Rachael Tawdrous, Isabella White 4:38.21 -
5 Creekside
(C>)
C Brie Andrews, Halle Stopa, Remi Goldberg, Peyton Skoglund 4:38.90 -
6 Creekside
(B>)
B Niaya Gandhi, Shalyn Alvarado, Brinlee Strevig, Caroline Baldwin 4:43.50 -
7 Bartram Trail
(D>)
D Olivia Bori, Anna Bachmann, Reese Henley, Grace Ivey 4:43.90 -
8 Nease
(E>)
E Michaela Baptiste, MaCayla Cole-Banner, Emma Nordness, Elizabeth Sieber 4:44.13 -
9 Bartram Trail
(B>)
B Ryan Nickerson, Taylor Braughton, Jacqueline Rebeor, Kinley Lewis 4:45.17 -
10 Bartram Trail
(E>)
E Kyriaki Lagoutaris, Rilee Shapiro, Isabel Felicioni, Sophia Dropps 4:49.84 -
11 Nease
(F>)
F Lizbeth Closterides, Mia Cuevas, Emma Nordness, Amanda Tournas 4:52.47 -
12 Creekside
(D>)
D Lillian Gregory, Emma Rose, Lila Antonelli, Riley Newkirk 4:52.83 -
13 Bartram Trail
(F>)
F Alexa Rodriguez, Reece Dropps, Carly Miller, Rylan Borgmeyer 4:54.41 -
14 Tocoi Creek A Kylee Mcstine, Zoe Claytor, Lauren Arsenault, Tess Myroup 4:54.62 -
15 Creekside
(E>)
E Lauren Prangley, Alaina Eldridge, Lisa Circo, Mia Romano 4:59.12 -
16 Nease
(B>)
B Naomi Churchill, Nya Miller, Ava Thomas, Brooke Staten 4:59.29 -
17 Tocoi Creek
(B>)
B Katilyn Harris, Re'Niy Nimmons, Isabella Bernal, Geordan Obsuth 4:59.93 -
18 Bartram Trail
(G>)
G Charlotte Fryman, Laura Frank, Allie Rich, Senali Perera 5:03.61 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Bartram Trail
(C>)
Dison, Costanza, Pidcock, Pandolfi 4:33.76 1
5 Creekside
(C>)
Andrews, Stopa, Goldberg, Skoglund 4:38.90 -
7 Bartram Trail
(D>)
Bori, Bachmann, Henley, Ivey 4:43.90 -
8 Nease
(E>)
Baptiste, Cole-Banner, Nordness, Sieber 4:44.13 -
10 Bartram Trail
(E>)
Lagoutaris, Shapiro, Felicioni, Dropps 4:49.84 -
11 Nease
(F>)
Closterides, Cuevas, Nordness, Tournas 4:52.47 -
12 Creekside
(D>)
Gregory, Rose, Antonelli, Newkirk 4:52.83 -
13 Bartram Trail
(F>)
Rodriguez, Dropps, Miller, Borgmeyer 4:54.41 -
15 Creekside
(E>)
Prangley, Eldridge, Circo, Romano 4:59.12 -
18 Bartram Trail
(G>)
Fryman, Frank, Rich, Perera 5:03.61 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Creekside Epting, Franklin, Mills, Till 4:30.25 5
2 Bartram Trail Lange, Cagnani, Jackson, Langeland 4:32.16 3
4 Nease Boggs, Damewood, Tawdrous, White 4:38.21 -
6 Creekside
(B>)
Gandhi, Alvarado, Strevig, Baldwin 4:43.50 -
9 Bartram Trail
(B>)
Nickerson, Braughton, Rebeor, Lewis 4:45.17 -
14 Tocoi Creek Mcstine, Claytor, Arsenault, Myroup 4:54.62 -
16 Nease
(B>)
Churchill, Miller, Thomas, Staten 4:59.29 -
17 Tocoi Creek
(B>)
Harris, Nimmons, Bernal, Obsuth 4:59.93 -

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maya Till SO Creekside 3.20m 10' 6" 5
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.69
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.89
    XXO
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.27
    XXX
2 Salena Till SR Creekside 2.59m 8' 6" 3
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.69
    XXX
3 Jennifer Manfresca SR Bartram Trail 2.44m 8' 0" 1
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
4 Abigail Knight JR Bartram Trail 2.28m 7' 5.75" -
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    XXX
  Anna Markofsky SO Creekside NH NH   
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Karlyn Marte FR Creekside NH NH   
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Caroline Baldwin FR Creekside NH NH   
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Emily Favorite FR Tocoi Creek NH NH   
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Parker Fluhr FR Nease DNS NH   
  Kayleigh Downs SO Nease DNS NH   
  Arianis Lopez Esteban FR Nease DNS NH   
  Mikayla Knowles FR Nease DNS NH   

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Isabella White SR Nease 4.14m 13' 7" 5
  • 3.48  
  • 3.82  
  • 4.14  
2 Jayda Taylor SR Nease 4.06m 13' 4" 3
  • 2.81  
  • 4.06  
  • 3.43  
3 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 4.05m 13' 3.5" 1
  • 3.80  
  • 3.47  
  • 4.05  
4 Re'Niy Nimmons FR Tocoi Creek 3.86m 12' 8" -
  • 3.86  
  • 3.37  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexandra Bohanon FR Nease 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.68  
  • 3.80  
6 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 3.76m 12' 4" -
  • 3.72  
  • 3.76  
  • 3.74  
7 Wynter Whitehead SO Nease 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.61  
  • 3.65  
  • 3.50  
8 Julia Procacci FR Nease 3.58m 11' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.58  
  • 3.58  
9 Kendall Brown SO Nease 3.54m 11' 7.5" -
  • 3.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mary Peyton Palmer SO Nease 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
  • 3.51  
  • 2.65  
  • 3.05  
11 Regan Kirklen SO Bartram Trail 3.41m 11' 2.25" -
  • 3.41  
  • 3.20  
  • 3.35  
12 R'myianne Matthews FR Tocoi Creek 3.38m 11' 1.25" -
  • 3.38  
  • 3.38  
  • 1.88  
13 Veera Timbawala SO Nease 3.37m 11' 0.75" -
  • 3.37  
  • 3.17  
  • 3.14  
14 Peri-Marina Schreck SO Nease 3.27m 10' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.27  
15 Katherine Fasula FR Nease 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.15  
  • 3.02  
  • 3.25  
16 Cameron Staley SO Tocoi Creek 3.18m 10' 5.25" -
  • 3.06  
  • 2.93  
  • 3.18  
17 Hanna Hannon FR Bartram Trail 3.09m 10' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.09  
18 Ana Willets FR Tocoi Creek 2.96m 9' 8.5" -
  • 2.37  
  • 2.80  
  • 2.96  
19 Emily Favorite FR Tocoi Creek 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Hannah Kenerly SO Nease 2.84m 9' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 2.84  
  • FOUL  
21 Dezirae Ash SO Tocoi Creek 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.57  
  • 2.59  
  • 2.75  
22 Payton Plandel JR Nease 2.54m 8' 4" -
  • 2.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.53  
23 Sophia Ramirez SO Tocoi Creek 2.29m 7' 6.25" -
  • 2.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.29  
  Rilee Shapiro FR Bartram Trail DNS NM   
  Arianna Torres FR Bartram Trail DNS NM   
  Lauren Arsenault SO Tocoi Creek DNS NM   
  Halima Cagnani SR Bartram Trail DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isabella White SR Nease 4.14m 13' 7" 5
2 Jayda Taylor SR Nease 4.06m 13' 4" 3
3 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 4.05m 13' 3.5" 1
7 Wynter Whitehead SO Nease 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
8 Julia Procacci FR Nease 3.58m 11' 9" -
13 Veera Timbawala SO Nease 3.37m 11' 0.75" -
16 Cameron Staley SO Tocoi Creek 3.18m 10' 5.25" -
18 Ana Willets FR Tocoi Creek 2.96m 9' 8.5" -
22 Payton Plandel JR Nease 2.54m 8' 4" -
23 Sophia Ramirez SO Tocoi Creek 2.29m 7' 6.25" -
  Rilee Shapiro FR Bartram Trail DNS NM   
  Arianna Torres FR Bartram Trail DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Re'Niy Nimmons FR Tocoi Creek 3.86m 12' 8" -
5 Alexandra Bohanon FR Nease 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
6 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 3.76m 12' 4" -
9 Kendall Brown SO Nease 3.54m 11' 7.5" -
10 Mary Peyton Palmer SO Nease 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
11 Regan Kirklen SO Bartram Trail 3.41m 11' 2.25" -
12 R'myianne Matthews FR Tocoi Creek 3.38m 11' 1.25" -
14 Peri-Marina Schreck SO Nease 3.27m 10' 8.75" -
15 Katherine Fasula FR Nease 3.25m 10' 8" -
17 Hanna Hannon FR Bartram Trail 3.09m 10' 1.75" -
19 Emily Favorite FR Tocoi Creek 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
20 Hannah Kenerly SO Nease 2.84m 9' 4" -
21 Dezirae Ash SO Tocoi Creek 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  Halima Cagnani SR Bartram Trail DNS NM   
  Lauren Arsenault SO Tocoi Creek DNS NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Sutter SR Nease 9.82m 32' 2.75" 5
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
2 Libby Williams JR Bartram Trail 9.50m 31' 2" 3
  • 7.49  
  • 8.66  
  • 9.50  
3 Emily Flores SO Tocoi Creek 9.31m 30' 6.5" 1
  • 9.10  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.31  
4 Simone Shah JR Bartram Trail 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.40  
  • 7.83  
  • 8.69  
5 Mary Vega JR Nease 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
  • 8.29  
  • 7.73  
  • FOUL  
6 Emily O'Mara SR Creekside 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
  • 7.98  
  • 7.81  
  • 8.26  
7 Kayline Moise SR Nease 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
  • 7.02  
  • 7.76  
  • 7.24  
8 Jayda Taylor SR Nease 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
  • 6.70  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.42  
9 Ashley Zunic JR Creekside 7.55m 24' 9.25" -
  • 6.98  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.29  
10 Alexandra Bohanon FR Nease 7.47m 24' 6.25" -
  • 7.08  
  • 7.47  
  • 7.44  
11 Kaitlyn Boggs SR Nease 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
  • 7.39  
  • 6.92  
  • 7.46  
12 Kari Boris SR Nease 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
  • 7.46  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.20  
13 Payton Plandel JR Nease 7.24m 23' 9" -
  • 7.01  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.22  
14 Justice Heydn JR Creekside 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
  • 6.85  
  • 7.13  
  • FOUL  
15 Miranda Orta JR Nease 7.04m 23' 1.25" -
  • 7.04  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.21  
16 Mina Dryden JR Nease 6.78m 22' 3" -
  • 6.78  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.21  
17 Elizabeth Talbot FR Creekside 6.68m 21' 11" -
  • 5.84  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.39  
18 Emma Tolly FR Nease 6.60m 21' 8" -
  • 5.54  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.60  
19 Haven Boyer FR Nease 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.29  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.03  
20 Julia Hogan SO Creekside 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
  • 5.49  
  • 4.95  
  • 6.13  
21 Saylor Minock SR Nease 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.82  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.91  
22 Ava Jaffa JR Creekside 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.47  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.50  
23 Sam Searcy FR Tocoi Creek 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.02  
  • 4.85  
  • 5.37  
24 Larissa Glynn SO Tocoi Creek 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.70  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.96  
25 Anastasiya Frey SO Tocoi Creek 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.35  
  Elizabeth Butler JR Nease NM NM   
  Isabella Scanlon FR Bartram Trail DNS NM   
  Kyriaki Lagoutaris SO Bartram Trail DNS NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Emily Flores SO Tocoi Creek 9.31m 30' 6.5" 1
7 Kayline Moise SR Nease 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
8 Jayda Taylor SR Nease 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
17 Elizabeth Talbot FR Creekside 6.68m 21' 11" -
18 Emma Tolly FR Nease 6.60m 21' 8" -
20 Julia Hogan SO Creekside 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
21 Saylor Minock SR Nease 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
22 Ava Jaffa JR Creekside 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
23 Sam Searcy FR Tocoi Creek 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
24 Larissa Glynn SO Tocoi Creek 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
25 Anastasiya Frey SO Tocoi Creek 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  Kyriaki Lagoutaris SO Bartram Trail DNS NM   
  Isabella Scanlon FR Bartram Trail DNS NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hannah Sutter SR Nease 9.82m 32' 2.75" 5
2 Libby Williams JR Bartram Trail 9.50m 31' 2" 3
4 Simone Shah JR Bartram Trail 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
5 Mary Vega JR Nease 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
6 Emily O'Mara SR Creekside 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
9 Ashley Zunic JR Creekside 7.55m 24' 9.25" -
10 Alexandra Bohanon FR Nease 7.47m 24' 6.25" -
11 Kaitlyn Boggs SR Nease 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
12 Kari Boris SR Nease 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
13 Payton Plandel JR Nease 7.24m 23' 9" -
14 Justice Heydn JR Creekside 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
15 Miranda Orta JR Nease 7.04m 23' 1.25" -
16 Mina Dryden JR Nease 6.78m 22' 3" -
19 Haven Boyer FR Nease 6.32m 20' 9" -
  Elizabeth Butler JR Nease NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Libby Williams JR Bartram Trail 32.53m 106' 9" 5
  • 32.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Mary Vega JR Nease 27.85m 91' 4" 3
  • 27.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.04  
3 Emily Flores SO Tocoi Creek 26.20m 85' 11" 1
  • 20.42  
  • 25.05  
  • 26.20  
4 Alexandra Bohanon FR Nease 26.11m 85' 8" -
  • 26.11  
  • 22.46  
  • 25.30  
5 Ainsley Dysart SR Bartram Trail 22.15m 72' 8" -
  • 22.15  
  • 21.67  
  • 21.55  
6 Simone Shah JR Bartram Trail 20.72m 68' 0" -
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.72  
7 Emma Tolly FR Nease 20.42m 67' 0" -
  • 17.70  
  • 20.42  
  • 19.68  
8 Payton Plandel JR Nease 18.95m 62' 2" -
  • 18.95  
  • 18.55  
  • 17.84  
9 Ashley Zunic JR Creekside 18.61m 61' 1" -
  • 18.61  
  • 16.82  
  • 16.47  
10 Emily O'Mara SR Creekside 17.67m 58' 0" -
  • 17.67  
  • 16.58  
  • 15.52  
11 Mina Dryden JR Nease 16.60m 54' 5" -
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
12 Elizabeth Talbot FR Creekside 16.32m 53' 6" -
  • 12.84  
  • 16.32  
  • 15.17  
13 Kayline Moise SR Nease 15.97m 52' 5" -
  • 15.97  
  • 13.43  
  • 12.96  
14 Miranda Orta JR Nease 15.07m 49' 5" -
  • 15.07  
  • 14.95  
15 Emmelie Neff SR Nease 14.76m 48' 5" -
  • 13.84  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.76  
16 Julia Hogan SO Creekside 14.30m 46' 11" -
  • 14.30  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.49  
17 Saylor Minock SR Nease 12.56m 41' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.56  
18 Kari Boris SR Nease 10.76m 35' 4" -
  • 9.37  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.76  
19 Ava Jaffa JR Creekside 9.74m 31' 11" -
  • 9.74  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.18  
  Jayda Taylor SR Nease NM NM   
  Justice Heydn JR Creekside NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eden Costanza SO Bartram Trail NM NM   
  Hannah Sutter SR Nease NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Elizabeth Butler JR Nease NM NM   

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alexandra Bohanon FR Nease 35.96m 118' 0" 5
  • 34.94  
  • 35.96  
  • 35.28  
2 Libby Williams JR Bartram Trail 26.00m 85' 4" 3
  • 20.16  
  • 26.00  
  • 22.14  
3 Kaitlyn Boggs SR Nease 25.20m 82' 8" 1
  • 25.20  
  • 20.22  
  • 24.78  
4 Ainsley Dysart SR Bartram Trail 20.22m 66' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.88  
  • 20.22  
5 Zoe Yates FR Creekside 19.28m 63' 3" -
  • 18.78  
  • 17.26  
  • 19.28  
6 Emmelie Neff SR Nease 17.24m 56' 7" -
  • 14.36  
  • 16.32  
  • 17.24  
7 Logan Weitz FR Nease 14.94m 49' 0" -
  • 14.10  
  • 13.74  
  • 14.94  
8 Payton Plandel JR Nease 14.28m 46' 10" -
  • 14.12  
  • 14.28  
  • 11.28  
9 Haven Boyer FR Nease 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • 11.52  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.58  
10 Saylor Minock SR Nease 7.94m 26' 0" -
  • 6.26  
  • 7.94  
  • 6.90  
  Elizabeth Butler JR Nease NM NM