April 14, 2022
|
Dwyer - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Chauncey Cobb JR Clewiston 10.97 10 0.6
2 James Edwards SR Clewiston 11.05 8 +0.0
3 Mikalet Jean SR Santaluces 11.21 6 0.6
4 Reece Larson SR Wellington 11.30 5 0.6
5 Vicent Dubose SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.38 4 0.6
6 Preston Thompson JR Clewiston 11.39 2.5 0.4
6 Sadiki Richards SR Santaluces 11.39 2.5 +0.0
8 Sebastien Christian JR Seminole Ridge 11.42 0.5 0.6
8 Elvick Previlma SO Wellington 11.42 0.5 1.2
10 Dallas Desouza SO Cardinal Newman 11.47 - 0.6
11 Tovani Mizell SO Cardinal Newman 11.53 - +0.0
12 Devon Pierre Louis SR Santaluces 11.56 - 1.2
13 Kelson Meance JR Lake Worth 11.57 - 1.2
14 Arwin Jackson 7 Atlantic Christian 11.59 - 1.2
15 Jerrmyll Ray FR Clewiston 11.62 - 0.6
15 Renford George JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.62 - 1.2
17 Samsudeen Wadda JR Florida Prep 11.63 - +0.0
18 Donte Johnson SR Glades Central 11.72 - 0.6
19 Bryant Parchinski JR Florida Prep 11.78 - -0.4
20 Bryant Walker JR Wellington 11.79 - -0.4
21 Jayden Baker FR Jupiter 11.80 - 1.2
21 Michael Robinson SR Palm Beach Central 11.80 - -0.1
23 de'juan tolbert SR Royal Palm Beach 11.84 - 0.1
24 Omarion McGee SR Glades Central 11.87 - -0.1
25 Vaughn Braynen SO Lake Worth 11.88 - -0.1
25 Wegens George SR Glades Central 11.88 - +0.0
27 Kaya Steele SR Florida Prep 11.89 - -0.4
27 Joseph Hopkins Jr JR Palm Beach Central 11.89 - -0.1
29 Ahmaud Douriet SO Palm Beach Central 11.90 - -0.4
30 Sauvenson Cadet SR Dreyfoos 11.92 - 0.1
31 Tabari Mason SO Dwyer 11.96 - 0.1
32 Ethan McKissic JR Jupiter 11.98 - -0.1
33 Daniel Young SO Lake Worth 12.00 - 0.1
33 Justin Little SO Seminole Ridge 12.00 - -0.1
35 Nickardo Patterson JR Lake Worth 12.02 - -0.1
36 Gianni Velasquez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 12.06 - -0.4
37 Danny Dubriel SR Royal Palm Beach 12.07 - +0.0
38 Mark Fyffe SO Wellington 12.10 - 0.1
39 Demeterius Willis SO Seminole Ridge 12.14 - -0.4
40 Je'Vaunte Curry FR Dwyer 12.27 - 0.1
41 Devin Atwaters SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.43 - 1.2
42 Bryson Hightower FR Palm Beach Central 12.46 - -0.4
43 Christopher Samuel SR Dreyfoos 12.55 - 0.1
44 David Harmon 8 Atlantic Christian 12.58 - 0.1
45 Brennan King FR Cardinal Newman 12.61 - 0.4
46 Spencer Blaire FR Dwyer 12.66 - -0.5
47 Kyle Pinnock JR Berean Christian 12.67 - -0.5
48 Adam Quartell SO Dwyer 12.70 - -0.5
49 Camdone Cerbone FR Berean Christian 12.73 - 0.4
50 Frandy Nunez 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 12.81 - -0.5
51 Jordan Gale FR Dwyer 12.85 - 0.4
52 Brenley Jean SO Atlantic Christian 12.91 - -0.5
53 Braxton Rhoden 7 Berean Christian 13.29 - 0.4
54 Deanthony Gonzalez JR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13.30 - 0.4
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Preston Thompson JR Clewiston 11.39 2.5
45 Brennan King FR Cardinal Newman 12.61 -
49 Camdone Cerbone FR Berean Christian 12.73 -
51 Jordan Gale FR Dwyer 12.85 -
53 Braxton Rhoden 7 Berean Christian 13.29 -
54 Deanthony Gonzalez JR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13.30 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Spencer Blaire FR Dwyer 12.66 -
47 Kyle Pinnock JR Berean Christian 12.67 -
48 Adam Quartell SO Dwyer 12.70 -
50 Frandy Nunez 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 12.81 -
52 Brenley Jean SO Atlantic Christian 12.91 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 de'juan tolbert SR Royal Palm Beach 11.84 -
30 Sauvenson Cadet SR Dreyfoos 11.92 -
31 Tabari Mason SO Dwyer 11.96 -
33 Daniel Young SO Lake Worth 12.00 -
38 Mark Fyffe SO Wellington 12.10 -
40 Je'Vaunte Curry FR Dwyer 12.27 -
43 Christopher Samuel SR Dreyfoos 12.55 -
44 David Harmon 8 Atlantic Christian 12.58 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Bryant Parchinski JR Florida Prep 11.78 -
20 Bryant Walker JR Wellington 11.79 -
27 Kaya Steele SR Florida Prep 11.89 -
29 Ahmaud Douriet SO Palm Beach Central 11.90 -
36 Gianni Velasquez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 12.06 -
39 Demeterius Willis SO Seminole Ridge 12.14 -
42 Bryson Hightower FR Palm Beach Central 12.46 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Michael Robinson SR Palm Beach Central 11.80 -
24 Omarion McGee SR Glades Central 11.87 -
25 Vaughn Braynen SO Lake Worth 11.88 -
27 Joseph Hopkins Jr JR Palm Beach Central 11.89 -
32 Ethan McKissic JR Jupiter 11.98 -
33 Justin Little SO Seminole Ridge 12.00 -
35 Nickardo Patterson JR Lake Worth 12.02 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Elvick Previlma SO Wellington 11.42 0.5
12 Devon Pierre Louis SR Santaluces 11.56 -
13 Kelson Meance JR Lake Worth 11.57 -
14 Arwin Jackson 7 Atlantic Christian 11.59 -
15 Renford George JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.62 -
21 Jayden Baker FR Jupiter 11.80 -
41 Devin Atwaters SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.43 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 James Edwards SR Clewiston 11.05 8
6 Sadiki Richards SR Santaluces 11.39 2.5
11 Tovani Mizell SO Cardinal Newman 11.53 -
17 Samsudeen Wadda JR Florida Prep 11.63 -
25 Wegens George SR Glades Central 11.88 -
37 Danny Dubriel SR Royal Palm Beach 12.07 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chauncey Cobb JR Clewiston 10.97 10
3 Mikalet Jean SR Santaluces 11.21 6
4 Reece Larson SR Wellington 11.30 5
5 Vicent Dubose SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.38 4
8 Sebastien Christian JR Seminole Ridge 11.42 0.5
10 Dallas Desouza SO Cardinal Newman 11.47 -
15 Jerrmyll Ray FR Clewiston 11.62 -
18 Donte Johnson SR Glades Central 11.72 -