April 13, 2022
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jared Falchook SR Celebration 50.53 10
2 Gabriel Merino SR Celebration 50.75 8
3 Devin Howard SR St. Cloud 52.12 6
4 Aarron Campbel SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 52.20 5
5 Tyler Newsome SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 52.48 4
6 Felipe Abreu JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 52.68 3
7 Hector Perez JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 53.10 2
8 Joaquin Francis SO Tohopekaliga 53.42 1
9 Cornelius Walls SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.43 -
10 Jose Baez JR Tohopekaliga 53.92 -
11 Asmer Knight SR Liberty 54.17 -
12 Andres Soto SR St. Cloud 54.23 -
13 Bryce Sanchez JR Harmony 54.85 -
14 Connor Yi SR Harmony 55.16 -
15 Jeff Banks FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 55.21 -
16 Donald Cummings JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 55.82 -
17 Alexander Del Puerto FR Celebration 55.89 -
18 Eli Azize SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 55.93 -
19 Aleksander Nunez SO Tohopekaliga 56.44 -
20 Chango Napier SR Poinciana 56.45 -
21 Alden Peterson FR Harmony 57.23 -
22 Ryelan Lovell-Lahr SR Harmony 57.68 -
23 Gregory Rowland SR Poinciana 57.89 -
24 Kristofer Pereyra SO St. Cloud 58.66 -
25 Jimmy Dutais SO Liberty 59.02 -
26 Angelo Rodriguez FR Poinciana 59.75 -
27 Angel Lopez SO Tohopekaliga 1:00.36 -
28 Calvin Eugene JR Liberty 1:00.71 -
29 Elijah Spencer FR Poinciana 1:00.92 -
30 Alexander Negron JR Liberty 1:02.40 -
31 Brandon Rodriguez SR Celebration 1:07.95 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jared Falchook SR Celebration 50.53 10
2 Gabriel Merino SR Celebration 50.75 8
3 Devin Howard SR St. Cloud 52.12 6
4 Aarron Campbel SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 52.20 5
5 Tyler Newsome SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 52.48 4
6 Felipe Abreu JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 52.68 3
13 Bryce Sanchez JR Harmony 54.85 -
18 Eli Azize SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 55.93 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Joaquin Francis SO Tohopekaliga 53.42 1
10 Jose Baez JR Tohopekaliga 53.92 -
11 Asmer Knight SR Liberty 54.17 -
12 Andres Soto SR St. Cloud 54.23 -
14 Connor Yi SR Harmony 55.16 -
16 Donald Cummings JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 55.82 -
17 Alexander Del Puerto FR Celebration 55.89 -
20 Chango Napier SR Poinciana 56.45 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Cornelius Walls SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.43 -
15 Jeff Banks FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 55.21 -
19 Aleksander Nunez SO Tohopekaliga 56.44 -
21 Alden Peterson FR Harmony 57.23 -
24 Kristofer Pereyra SO St. Cloud 58.66 -
26 Angelo Rodriguez FR Poinciana 59.75 -
28 Calvin Eugene JR Liberty 1:00.71 -
29 Elijah Spencer FR Poinciana 1:00.92 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Hector Perez JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 53.10 2
22 Ryelan Lovell-Lahr SR Harmony 57.68 -
23 Gregory Rowland SR Poinciana 57.89 -
25 Jimmy Dutais SO Liberty 59.02 -
27 Angel Lopez SO Tohopekaliga 1:00.36 -
30 Alexander Negron JR Liberty 1:02.40 -
31 Brandon Rodriguez SR Celebration 1:07.95 -