April 11, 2022
|
Indian Rocks Christian - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Sophie Haag JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.87 10 2.4
2 Ellis Weekley JR Berkeley Prep 12.38 8 2.4
3 Erica Roberts SR Northside Christian 12.43 6 2.4
4 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 12.93 5 2.4
5 Sarah Martinez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.20 4 2.4
6 Mia Hastings SO Seffner Christian 13.27 3 2.4
7 Caroline Haislip SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.29 2 1.2
8 Indiana Wells 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.31 1 2.4
9 Carolina Barcenas JR Berkeley Prep 13.34 - 1.2
10 Ceniya King SR Carrollwood 13.44 - 2.4
11 Kobi-Skye Padgett FR Berkeley Prep 13.44 - 1.2
12 Ava Gable FR Seffner Christian 13.61 - 2.4
13 Isabelle Alexis FR Northside Christian 13.63 - 2.4
14 Katelyn Jackson FR Seffner Christian 13.64 - 1.2
15 Claire James 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.67 - 1.2
16 Giselle Spence 8 Northside Christian 13.69 - 2.4
17 Alanis Job SO Shorecrest Prep 13.70 - 1.2
18 Arie Cooper FR Carrollwood 13.74 - 2.4
19 Kate Anderson FR Berkeley Prep 13.87 - 1.2
20 Jessica Brown JR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.89 - 2.2
21 Rylie Gillis FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.89 - 2.4
22 Grace Barrett SR Berkeley Prep 13.89 - 0.8
23 Rachel Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 13.91 - 0.8
24 Avery Carr SO Northside Christian 13.98 - 2.2
25 Alex Truex SR Berkeley Prep 13.99 - 1.6
26 Taylor Latini SO Carrollwood 14.00 - 1.6
27 Marily Diaz FR Berkeley Prep 14.10 - 2.2
28 Milicia Woodley SO Seffner Christian 14.13 - 1.6
29 Marina Kamel FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.13 - 1.6
30 Taylor Mendez JR Northside Christian 14.14 - 2.4
31 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 14.15 - 2.2
32 Victori Benjamin 7 Indian Rocks Christian 14.17 - 2.2
33 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 14.19 - 2.2
34 sophia Avilamena FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.25 - 0.8
35 Ava Stanton 8 Shorecrest Prep 14.28 - 1.6
36 Emily Stuiso FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.30 - 1.6
37 Annabeth Kirkland 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 14.30 - 1.5
38 Brynne MacLaren SR Berkeley Prep 14.32 - 2.4
39 Elle Smith 8 Northside Christian 14.33 - 1.4
40 Amelia Turner 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 14.37 - 0.8
41 Ellie Bingham FR Keswick Christian 14.46 - 0.8
42 Lakshmi Guthikonda FR Berkeley Prep 14.52 - 0.8
43 Christina Synder SO Keswick Christian 14.69 - 0.8
44 Kate Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 14.70 - 2.2
45 Ella Storie FR Keswick Christian 14.73 - 1.5
46 Carly Duncan SR Indian Rocks Christian 14.76 - 0.8
47 Faith Register JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.79 - 2.2
48 Gianna Spence 6 Northside Christian 14.80 - 1.5
49 Gaby Algood JR Berkeley Prep 14.85 - 0.8
50 Parker Barry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.03 - 0.8
51 River Mitchell SR Seffner Christian 15.14 - 1.4
52 Dakaida Narcis FR Seffner Christian 15.15 - 0.8
53 Treniya Richburg FR Pepin Academy 15.18 - 1.9
54 Mia Rodriguez JR Tampa Bay HEAT 15.19 - 1.5
55 Montana Smith SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.39 - 0.8
56 Zoe Cattran FR Shorecrest Prep 15.48 - 1.9
57 Caris Mohrland SO Tampa Bay HEAT 15.78 - 1.5
58 Payton Thompson FR Shorecrest Prep 15.81 - 1.5
59 Christina Kyprianou SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.87 - 1.9
60 Lily Higgins FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.02 - 1.5
61 Abigail Bailey 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 16.37 - 0.8
62 Tyanna Terrel JR Pepin Academy 16.43 - 1.5
63 Grace Lurker SR Indian Rocks Christian 16.58 - 1.5
64 Aset Atkins SO Pepin Academy 16.65 - 1.5
65 Mika Harris FR Keswick Christian 17.01 - 0.8
66 Lara Saxon SO Tampa Bay HEAT 17.09 - 0.8
67 Madison Ober SO Pepin Academy 17.11 - 1.4
68 Janiya Tramel 6 Pepin Academy 17.14 - 1.4
69 Amaya Felix 8 Pepin Academy 17.96 - 1.4
70 Megan Saltzgaver SR Pepin Academy 20.66 - 1.4
71 Julietta Santana JR Pepin Academy 21.91 - 1.4
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Annabeth Kirkland 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 14.30 -
45 Ella Storie FR Keswick Christian 14.73 -
48 Gianna Spence 6 Northside Christian 14.80 -
54 Mia Rodriguez JR Tampa Bay HEAT 15.19 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Grace Barrett SR Berkeley Prep 13.89 -
23 Rachel Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 13.91 -
40 Amelia Turner 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 14.37 -
42 Lakshmi Guthikonda FR Berkeley Prep 14.52 -
43 Christina Synder SO Keswick Christian 14.69 -
61 Abigail Bailey 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 16.37 -
65 Mika Harris FR Keswick Christian 17.01 -
66 Lara Saxon SO Tampa Bay HEAT 17.09 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Elle Smith 8 Northside Christian 14.33 -
51 River Mitchell SR Seffner Christian 15.14 -
67 Madison Ober SO Pepin Academy 17.11 -
68 Janiya Tramel 6 Pepin Academy 17.14 -
69 Amaya Felix 8 Pepin Academy 17.96 -
70 Megan Saltzgaver SR Pepin Academy 20.66 -
71 Julietta Santana JR Pepin Academy 21.91 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
57 Caris Mohrland SO Tampa Bay HEAT 15.78 -
58 Payton Thompson FR Shorecrest Prep 15.81 -
60 Lily Higgins FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.02 -
62 Tyanna Terrel JR Pepin Academy 16.43 -
63 Grace Lurker SR Indian Rocks Christian 16.58 -
64 Aset Atkins SO Pepin Academy 16.65 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
53 Treniya Richburg FR Pepin Academy 15.18 -
56 Zoe Cattran FR Shorecrest Prep 15.48 -
59 Christina Kyprianou SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.87 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 sophia Avilamena FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.25 -
41 Ellie Bingham FR Keswick Christian 14.46 -
46 Carly Duncan SR Indian Rocks Christian 14.76 -
49 Gaby Algood JR Berkeley Prep 14.85 -
50 Parker Barry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.03 -
52 Dakaida Narcis FR Seffner Christian 15.15 -
55 Montana Smith SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.39 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jessica Brown JR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.89 -
24 Avery Carr SO Northside Christian 13.98 -
27 Marily Diaz FR Berkeley Prep 14.10 -
31 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 14.15 -
32 Victori Benjamin 7 Indian Rocks Christian 14.17 -
33 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 14.19 -
44 Kate Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 14.70 -
47 Faith Register JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.79 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Alex Truex SR Berkeley Prep 13.99 -
26 Taylor Latini SO Carrollwood 14.00 -
28 Milicia Woodley SO Seffner Christian 14.13 -
29 Marina Kamel FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.13 -
35 Ava Stanton 8 Shorecrest Prep 14.28 -
36 Emily Stuiso FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.30 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ceniya King SR Carrollwood 13.44 -
12 Ava Gable FR Seffner Christian 13.61 -
13 Isabelle Alexis FR Northside Christian 13.63 -
16 Giselle Spence 8 Northside Christian 13.69 -
18 Arie Cooper FR Carrollwood 13.74 -
21 Rylie Gillis FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.89 -
30 Taylor Mendez JR Northside Christian 14.14 -
38 Brynne MacLaren SR Berkeley Prep 14.32 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Caroline Haislip SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.29 2
9 Carolina Barcenas JR Berkeley Prep 13.34 -
11 Kobi-Skye Padgett FR Berkeley Prep 13.44 -
14 Katelyn Jackson FR Seffner Christian 13.64 -
15 Claire James 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.67 -
17 Alanis Job SO Shorecrest Prep 13.70 -
19 Kate Anderson FR Berkeley Prep 13.87 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophie Haag JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.87 10
2 Ellis Weekley JR Berkeley Prep 12.38 8
3 Erica Roberts SR Northside Christian 12.43 6
4 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 12.93 5
5 Sarah Martinez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.20 4
6 Mia Hastings SO Seffner Christian 13.27 3
8 Indiana Wells 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.31 1