April 11, 2022
|
Indian Rocks Christian - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Justin Stephens SO Northside Christian 11.00 10.89 10 0.7
2 James Floto JR Shorecrest Prep 11.21 10.88 8 0.7
3 Julian Hairston SR Shorecrest Prep 11.32 12.00 6 1.8
4 CJ Lewis SO Carrollwood 11.32 14.15 5 0.7
5 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.35 8.97 4 0.7
6 Carlos Quarles SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.36 8.75 3 1.8
7 Canaan Burnett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.39 13.10 2 1.1
8 Garrett Barton JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.46 8.03 1 0.7
9 Eddie Pleasant JR Carrollwood 11.52 11.75 - 1.2
10 Josh Robinson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.53 10.27 - 0.7
11 Anthony Carrie SO Carrollwood 11.55 8.55 - 1.8
12 Bradley Keierleber FR Indian Rocks Christian 11.57 9.61 - 1.8
13 Ethan Brown JR Keswick Christian 11.63 13.96 - 1.0
14 Mikhail Whyte SR Shorecrest Prep 11.67 13.07 - 1.2
15 Tomek Moritz SR Shorecrest Prep 11.74 12.57 - 1.8
16 Zuri Watson SO Northside Christian 11.77 14.01 - 1.2
17 Jordan So FR Seffner Christian 11.78 12.37 - 1.1
18 Nathan Bishop SR Berkeley Prep 11.78 14.61 - 1.0
19 Jacob Mouradian JR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.80 12.98 - 2.1
20 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 11.82 12.18 - 1.1
21 Chase Lathrop SO Keswick Christian 11.84 10.30 - 1.2
22 Manuel Silvestre FR Northside Christian 11.95 13.75 - 1.6
23 Elijah Reese SO Indian Rocks Christian 11.95 9.21 - 1.1
24 Randy Bouyer SR Pepin Academy 11.97 15.57 - 2.1
25 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 11.99 11.87 - 1.1
26 Sean Cuono FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.99 15.47 - 1.2
27 Donovan Dyment SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.00 12.36 - 2.1
28 Loi Park SR Berkeley Prep 12.02 8.54 - 1.9
29 Noah Song FR Carrollwood 12.07 10.63 - 2.1
30 Joe Friesz SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.08 9.43 - 2.1
31 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 12.11 15.38 - 1.6
32 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 12.15 10.82 - 1.5
33 Ahmad Crumity FR Shorecrest Prep 12.16 8.88 - 1.6
34 Aneko Jackson SR Shorecrest Prep 12.18 12.18 - 1.6
35 Darian Krampert JR Indian Rocks Christian 12.22 10.02 - 2.1
36 Anthony Canino SO Tampa Bay HEAT 12.26 13.00 - 1.9
37 Connor Hall JR Carrollwood 12.28 12.41 - 1.6
38 Zander Altieri SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.29 9.84 - 1.6
39 Ethan Collins SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.35 9.14 - 2.1
40 Camden Hayslett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.36 14.96 - 1.1
41 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 12.51 14.02 - 1.9
42 Jermaine Gardener JR Pepin Academy 12.55 13.56 - 1.9
43 Drake Witt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.56 16.08 - 1.9
44 Sean Cox FR Northside Christian 12.58 9.94 - 0.9
45 Nathan Rivera SO Tampa Bay HEAT 12.59 11.08 - 1.9
46 Braden Francis FR Carrollwood 12.64 13.28 - 0.9
47 Ahmiyan Malcolm FR Shorecrest Prep 12.65 15.31 - 1.9
48 Sean Sheikholeslam JR Shorecrest Prep 12.70 11.56 - 1.9
49 Grant Veit SO Northside Christian 12.71 11.70 - 1.9
50 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 12.76 12.64 - 0.9
51 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.78 12.53 - 0.9
52 Edward Mitchem FR Shorecrest Prep 12.82 9.49 - 2.1
53 Ryan Collins SO Tampa Bay HEAT 12.82 12.18 - 1.0
54 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.88 13.14 - 1.7
55 Trey Lockett JR Carrollwood 12.90 12.39 - 1.9
56 Maxwell Graham SO Northside Christian 12.92 9.31 - 1.7
57 Ethan Von Dauber 8 Indian Rocks Christian 13.03 12.12 - 1.7
58 Walker Damron 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 13.12 11.68 - 1.0
59 Devan Sanka SO Berkeley Prep 13.13 12.87 - 1.0
60 Kamari Hall JR Pepin Academy 13.14 15.90 - 1.7
61 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.40 14.21 - 1.7
62 Corbin Lord 6 Seffner Christian 13.41 14.35 - 0.9
63 Nik Jefferson SO Berkeley Prep 13.59 14.41 - 0.9
64 Daeveon Arnold SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.71 12.21 - 0.9
65 PaOusman Joof FR Shorecrest Prep 13.77 13.91 - 1.7
66 Jakob Tramel 7 Pepin Academy 13.80 11.18 - 1.0
67 Desmon Thornhill SR Pepin Academy 14.05 17.85 - 1.5
68 Graham Floto FR Shorecrest Prep 14.19 15.19 - 1.5
69 Ethan Yang FR Berkeley Prep 14.21 10.24 - 1.5
70 Anthony Soltero SO Pepin Academy 15.56 17.59 - 1.5
71 Axel Lopez SO Pepin Academy 15.68 11.14 - 1.5
72 Liam Hawn 7 Pepin Academy 19.45 17.70 - 1.8
73 Sid Jain 6 Pepin Academy 27.72 25.78 - 1.9
  Donnie Christopherson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF DNF - -
  Everett Listerman SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF DNF - -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Loi Park SR Berkeley Prep 11.66 12.02 -
45 Nathan Rivera SO Tampa Bay HEAT 11.96 12.59 -
55 Trey Lockett JR Carrollwood 16.00 12.90 -
73 Sid Jain 6 Pepin Academy 19.96 27.72 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Ethan Brown JR Keswick Christian 14.66 12.56 11.63 10.94 10.01 -
18 Nathan Bishop SR Berkeley Prep 11.55 11.19 11.78 13.90 14.26 -
53 Ryan Collins SO Tampa Bay HEAT 16.54 11.80 12.82 13.08 9.11 -
58 Walker Damron 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 15.49 16.27 13.12 13.26 16.54 -
59 Devan Sanka SO Berkeley Prep 13.92 10.77 13.13 11.16 16.42 -
66 Jakob Tramel 7 Pepin Academy 14.77 11.04 13.80 15.87 12.15 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 8.51 14.22 12.15 -
67 Desmon Thornhill SR Pepin Academy 15.18 16.44 14.05 -
68 Graham Floto FR Shorecrest Prep 11.92 13.48 14.19 -
69 Ethan Yang FR Berkeley Prep 12.08 18.33 14.21 -
70 Anthony Soltero SO Pepin Academy 16.34 17.90 15.56 -
71 Axel Lopez SO Pepin Academy 18.51 12.70 15.68 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
62 Corbin Lord 6 Seffner Christian 9.53 13.41 -
63 Nik Jefferson SO Berkeley Prep 13.87 13.59 -
64 Daeveon Arnold SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.38 13.71 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
54 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.28 9.54 11.72 12.88 16.23 -
56 Maxwell Graham SO Northside Christian 11.89 10.86 14.47 12.92 11.76 -
57 Ethan Von Dauber 8 Indian Rocks Christian 11.08 11.34 10.43 13.03 13.69 -
60 Kamari Hall JR Pepin Academy 13.28 14.33 16.17 13.14 15.90 -
61 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.74 13.54 9.92 13.40 16.62 -
65 PaOusman Joof FR Shorecrest Prep 13.91 13.77 10.61 13.77 12.81 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
44 Sean Cox FR Northside Christian 12.58 8.81 -
46 Braden Francis FR Carrollwood 12.64 12.01 -
50 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 12.76 13.78 -
51 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.78 12.02 -
  Everett Listerman SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF DNF -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Anthony Canino SO Tampa Bay HEAT 12.26 11.28 14.10 13.12 11.41 14.72 -
41 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 12.51 16.14 9.76 15.39 12.51 11.51 -
42 Jermaine Gardener JR Pepin Academy 12.55 14.19 13.06 13.06 14.19 12.93 -
43 Drake Witt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.56 11.94 10.81 14.07 9.05 12.56 -
47 Ahmiyan Malcolm FR Shorecrest Prep 12.65 13.92 14.55 12.40 11.01 11.01 -
48 Sean Sheikholeslam JR Shorecrest Prep 12.70 12.20 11.31 10.29 11.82 9.40 -
49 Grant Veit SO Northside Christian 12.71 15.89 15.89 13.60 13.48 10.04 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Manuel Silvestre FR Northside Christian 9.44 11.95 13.15 -
31 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 9.09 12.11 15.63 -
33 Ahmad Crumity FR Shorecrest Prep 11.19 12.16 9.73 -
34 Aneko Jackson SR Shorecrest Prep 10.60 12.18 13.65 -
37 Connor Hall JR Carrollwood 14.00 12.28 14.86 -
38 Zander Altieri SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.15 12.29 9.71 -
  Donnie Christopherson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Jacob Mouradian JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.34 12.87 11.80 8.38 13.22 -
24 Randy Bouyer SR Pepin Academy 14.97 12.93 11.97 9.46 9.46 -
27 Donovan Dyment SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.04 12.96 12.00 11.16 12.72 -
29 Noah Song FR Carrollwood 14.01 10.99 12.07 13.76 12.92 -
30 Joe Friesz SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.65 9.06 12.08 15.22 11.36 -
35 Darian Krampert JR Indian Rocks Christian 10.51 12.84 12.22 11.49 15.89 -
39 Ethan Collins SR Tampa Bay HEAT 10.62 11.86 12.35 14.45 10.50 -
52 Edward Mitchem FR Shorecrest Prep 10.52 12.05 12.82 12.70 12.05 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Canaan Burnett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.39 2
17 Jordan So FR Seffner Christian 11.78 -
20 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 11.82 -
23 Elijah Reese SO Indian Rocks Christian 11.95 -
25 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 11.99 -
40 Camden Hayslett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.36 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Eddie Pleasant JR Carrollwood 10.72 14.52 11.52 13.94 -
14 Mikhail Whyte SR Shorecrest Prep 10.27 14.01 11.67 8.99 -
16 Zuri Watson SO Northside Christian 12.83 10.01 11.77 15.31 -
21 Chase Lathrop SO Keswick Christian 8.65 14.21 11.84 10.90 -
26 Sean Cuono FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.47 13.79 11.99 9.24 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Julian Hairston SR Shorecrest Prep 9.85 11.32 6
6 Carlos Quarles SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.68 11.36 3
11 Anthony Carrie SO Carrollwood 12.25 11.55 -
12 Bradley Keierleber FR Indian Rocks Christian 10.07 11.57 -
15 Tomek Moritz SR Shorecrest Prep 9.40 11.74 -
72 Liam Hawn 7 Pepin Academy 15.18 19.45 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Stephens SO Northside Christian 12.32 11.00 7.70 12.21 10
2 James Floto JR Shorecrest Prep 9.31 11.21 10.88 13.90 8
4 CJ Lewis SO Carrollwood 12.80 11.32 11.10 10.31 5
5 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.47 11.35 13.17 11.24 4
8 Garrett Barton JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.84 11.46 9.29 8.37 1
10 Josh Robinson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.84 11.53 8.19 9.80 -