April 1, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Sophie Haag JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.84 10 -0.3
2 McKenzie Travis SO Evangelical Christian 12.03 8 -0.3
3 Janaya Davis-Gainer SR Admiral Farragut 12.56 6 -0.3
4 Kadence Collora JR East Lake 12.95 5 -0.3
5 Gonzalez Alex SR Countryside 13.00 4 -0.3
6 Richardia Allen FR Admiral Farragut 13.16 3 0.6
7 Mckenzie Grey JR St. Petersburg 13.23 2 0.6
8 Aliyah Canty JR Countryside 13.23 1 -0.3
9 Elise Graham SO Admiral Farragut 13.23 - 0.6
10 Karis Louissaint FR Tampa Catholic 13.24 - 0.6
11 Sarah Martinez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.25 - -0.3
12 Rachel Wiltgen 8 Evangelical Christian 13.36 - -0.3
13 Caroline Haislip SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.48 - 0.6
14 Nicole D'Almeida SO Tampa Catholic 13.55 - -2.0
15 Samiah Dorsett FR Osceola (Seminole) 13.58 - -2.0
16 Katie Raleigh JR East Lake 13.72 - 0.6
17 Jarcerryia Jenkins SR Evangelical Christian 13.76 - 0.6
18 Ailani Forde FR Tampa Prep 13.80 - -2.0
19 Halle Wood SO Northside Christian 13.81 - 0.6
20 Alaina Fountain JR Victory Christian (LL) 13.84 - -0.7
21 Samara Moses FR Osceola (Seminole) 13.88 - -0.4
22 Arie Cooper FR Carrollwood 13.92 - -0.7
23 Isabelle Alexis FR Northside Christian 13.93 - -2.0
24 Ariana Butler JR Countryside 13.99 - -0.7
25 Alexandria Seib FR Osceola (Seminole) 14.02 - -0.4
26 Madison Long SR Seminole 14.02 - -2.0
27 Ashlyn Sipiala FR Seminole 14.02 - -0.4
28 Treniti Fluker SO Tampa Catholic 14.03 - -0.4
29 Indya Benjamin SR Clearwater 14.03 - -0.7
30 Taylor Mendez JR Northside Christian 14.04 - -2.0
31 Marina Kamel FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.09 - 0.5
32 Sydney Rush JR East Lake 14.12 - -0.4
33 Rachel Armstead SR Osceola (Seminole) 14.12 - -0.7
34 Katheryn Miller SR Seminole 14.19 - -0.4
35 Nia Kirkland FR Northside Christian 14.26 - -0.4
36 Emily Stuiso FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.31 - -0.7
37 Jiavanna Habib SR Tampa Prep 14.37 - -0.7
38 Jaden Henkel FR Seminole 14.49 - 0.5
39 Lily Joseph FR Osceola (Seminole) 14.54 - -0.7
40 Deshyia Thornton FR Countryside 14.55 - 0.5
40 Grace Smith JR Osceola (Seminole) 14.55 - 0.5
42 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 14.57 - 0.5
43 Keziah Morales-Forbes SR Evangelical Christian 14.67 - -0.7
44 Toyosi Oni FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.69 - 0.5
45 Haarika Makam FR Tampa Prep 14.79 - 0.5
46 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 14.79 - -0.7
47 Megan Allen FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.81 - 0.5
48 Hannah Martinez 8 Cambridge Christian 14.82 - 0.2
49 Sarah Jenkins SR Clearwater 14.87 - -0.4
50 Claire Kassewitz FR Tampa Prep 14.92 - 0.5
51 Delaney Crandall JR Clearwater 14.99 - 0.5
52 Isabella DiMasi FR Clearwater Central Catholic 15.00 - 0.5
53 Victoria Cangemi JR Seminole 15.13 - 0.5
54 Amiree Andrews SO Clearwater 15.16 - 0.5
55 Brooklyn Brown JR Clearwater 15.20 - -0.7
56 Stefani Thanasi FR Countryside 15.32 - 0.5
57 Treniya Richburg FR Pepin Academy 15.35 - 0.2
58 Alexandra Paz 8 Victory Christian (LL) 15.45 - 0.2
59 Avery Rothstein FR Tampa Prep 15.54 - 0.2
60 Ysabelle Jacob SO Seminole 15.66 - 0.2
61 Alma Buatista SO Countryside 15.74 - -0.4
62 Bethany Lancaster FR Countryside 15.84 - -0.7
63 Emma Perez SO Osceola (Seminole) 16.19 - 0.2
64 Devin Strittmatter SR Countryside 16.21 - 0.2
65 Aset Atkins SO Pepin Academy 16.35 - -0.7
66 Kayla Gray FR Clearwater 16.53 - -0.4
67 Kayla Monche SO Countryside 16.57 - -0.7
68 Tyanna Terrel JR Pepin Academy 16.64 - -0.7
69 Imelda Mucaj FR Countryside 16.75 - 0.3
70 Melanie Bermudez FR Cambridge Christian 16.75 - 0.3
71 Kasmira Dean SR Tampa Prep 16.77 - -0.7
72 Olivia Aguilar SR Tampa Prep 17.08 - -0.7
73 Tiare Tozer JR Tampa Prep 17.22 - 0.3
74 Madison Ober SO Pepin Academy 17.30 - 0.3
75 Luna Otalora FR Clearwater 17.36 - 0.3
76 Sara Mejia JR Clearwater 17.69 - -0.7
77 Scarlett Ross FR Countryside 18.09 - 0.3
78 Taylor Turk FR Cambridge Christian 18.52 - 0.3
79 Yuridia Pena-Perez SO Clearwater 19.94 - -0.4
80 Julietta Santana JR Pepin Academy 22.18 - -0.4
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Arie Cooper FR Carrollwood 13.92 -
29 Indya Benjamin SR Clearwater 14.03 -
43 Keziah Morales-Forbes SR Evangelical Christian 14.67 -
55 Brooklyn Brown JR Clearwater 15.20 -
76 Sara Mejia JR Clearwater 17.69 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Samara Moses FR Osceola (Seminole) 13.88 -
49 Sarah Jenkins SR Clearwater 14.87 -
61 Alma Buatista SO Countryside 15.74 -
66 Kayla Gray FR Clearwater 16.53 -
79 Yuridia Pena-Perez SO Clearwater 19.94 -
80 Julietta Santana JR Pepin Academy 22.18 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
69 Imelda Mucaj FR Countryside 16.75 -
70 Melanie Bermudez FR Cambridge Christian 16.75 -
73 Tiare Tozer JR Tampa Prep 17.22 -
74 Madison Ober SO Pepin Academy 17.30 -
75 Luna Otalora FR Clearwater 17.36 -
77 Scarlett Ross FR Countryside 18.09 -
78 Taylor Turk FR Cambridge Christian 18.52 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
62 Bethany Lancaster FR Countryside 15.84 -
65 Aset Atkins SO Pepin Academy 16.35 -
67 Kayla Monche SO Countryside 16.57 -
68 Tyanna Terrel JR Pepin Academy 16.64 -
71 Kasmira Dean SR Tampa Prep 16.77 -
72 Olivia Aguilar SR Tampa Prep 17.08 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
48 Hannah Martinez 8 Cambridge Christian 14.82 -
57 Treniya Richburg FR Pepin Academy 15.35 -
58 Alexandra Paz 8 Victory Christian (LL) 15.45 -
59 Avery Rothstein FR Tampa Prep 15.54 -
60 Ysabelle Jacob SO Seminole 15.66 -
63 Emma Perez SO Osceola (Seminole) 16.19 -
64 Devin Strittmatter SR Countryside 16.21 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Grace Smith JR Osceola (Seminole) 14.55 -
44 Toyosi Oni FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.69 -
45 Haarika Makam FR Tampa Prep 14.79 -
51 Delaney Crandall JR Clearwater 14.99 -
52 Isabella DiMasi FR Clearwater Central Catholic 15.00 -
54 Amiree Andrews SO Clearwater 15.16 -
56 Stefani Thanasi FR Countryside 15.32 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Marina Kamel FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.09 -
38 Jaden Henkel FR Seminole 14.49 -
40 Deshyia Thornton FR Countryside 14.55 -
42 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 14.57 -
47 Megan Allen FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.81 -
50 Claire Kassewitz FR Tampa Prep 14.92 -
53 Victoria Cangemi JR Seminole 15.13 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Alaina Fountain JR Victory Christian (LL) 13.84 -
24 Ariana Butler JR Countryside 13.99 -
33 Rachel Armstead SR Osceola (Seminole) 14.12 -
36 Emily Stuiso FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.31 -
37 Jiavanna Habib SR Tampa Prep 14.37 -
39 Lily Joseph FR Osceola (Seminole) 14.54 -
46 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 14.79 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Alexandria Seib FR Osceola (Seminole) 14.02 -
27 Ashlyn Sipiala FR Seminole 14.02 -
28 Treniti Fluker SO Tampa Catholic 14.03 -
32 Sydney Rush JR East Lake 14.12 -
34 Katheryn Miller SR Seminole 14.19 -
35 Nia Kirkland FR Northside Christian 14.26 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Nicole D'Almeida SO Tampa Catholic 13.55 -
15 Samiah Dorsett FR Osceola (Seminole) 13.58 -
18 Ailani Forde FR Tampa Prep 13.80 -
23 Isabelle Alexis FR Northside Christian 13.93 -
26 Madison Long SR Seminole 14.02 -
30 Taylor Mendez JR Northside Christian 14.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Richardia Allen FR Admiral Farragut 13.16 3
7 Mckenzie Grey JR St. Petersburg 13.23 2
9 Elise Graham SO Admiral Farragut 13.23 -
10 Karis Louissaint FR Tampa Catholic 13.24 -
13 Caroline Haislip SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.48 -
16 Katie Raleigh JR East Lake 13.72 -
17 Jarcerryia Jenkins SR Evangelical Christian 13.76 -
19 Halle Wood SO Northside Christian 13.81 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 12
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophie Haag JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.84 10
2 McKenzie Travis SO Evangelical Christian 12.03 8
3 Janaya Davis-Gainer SR Admiral Farragut 12.56 6
4 Kadence Collora JR East Lake 12.95 5
5 Gonzalez Alex SR Countryside 13.00 4
8 Aliyah Canty JR Countryside 13.23 1
11 Sarah Martinez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.25 -
12 Rachel Wiltgen 8 Evangelical Christian 13.36 -