February 22, 2022
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.10.4.Eastside
(C)
Santa FeEastside
(B)
Bell
(B)
A A A APayton Pitts, Malakai Murphy, , Trace SpiresPayton Pitts, Malakai Murphy, , Trace SpiresSamuel Barnett, Isaiah Lewis-Thompson, Jaleal Thomas, Zavier DoualehiA'Marion Cason, Blake McCoy, Arnez McNeal, Cayden Parker31:04:04.8619 3:33.99 11:04:03.5393 4:01.33
3.2.6.1.ColumbiaColumbiaBell
(B)
Eastside
(B)
A A A ADontavious Hudson, Kelby Waldon, Ethan Walsh, Christopher BishopGavin Satterfield, Rhett Feagle, Aidan McKenzie, Kaden MckireGaige Williamson, Markeyon Moore, Nathan Matsubara, Jose RodriguezJared Hopkins, Josiah Hopkins, Peighton Simard, Harold Yeomans-Lindros4:58.3909 3:44.8540 3:44.95 31:04:04.8619
7.3.12.5.ColumbiaChieflandFort WhiteColumbia B A A AGaige Williamson, Markeyon Moore, Nathan Matsubara, Jose RodriguezPaul Davis, Dylan Cochran, Jaiden Coleman, Kalebs PritchardJabere Johnson, Jackson Petty, Darian Smith-Williams, Antoneo WilsonJarrod Miller, Holden Johnson, Michael Williams, Kennith Martin3:33.99 3:44.95 58:03:55.80 58:03:53.0809
11.4.11.7.Santa FeHamilton CountyEastside
(C)
Bell
(B)
A A A BJabere Johnson, Jackson Petty, Darian Smith-Williams, Antoneo WilsonErick Merine, Christian Dye, Nathanial Ortiz, Anthony WrightErick Merine, Christian Dye, Nathanial Ortiz, Anthony WrightJabere Johnson, Jackson Petty, Darian Smith-Williams, Antoneo Wilson31:04:04.8619 58:03:53.0809 11:04:03.5393 3:33.99
2.5.7.2.Hamilton CountyColumbia
(B)
Eastside
(D)
Eastside
(C)
A B A AJarrod Miller, Holden Johnson, Michael Williams, Kennith MartinGaige Williamson, Markeyon Moore, Nathan Matsubara, Jose RodriguezGavin Satterfield, Rhett Feagle, Aidan McKenzie, Kaden MckireJared Hopkins, Josiah Hopkins, Peighton Simard, Harold Yeomans-Lindros31:04:04.8619 3:54.095 3:44.8540 31:04:04.8619
10.6.11.13.Eastside
(B)
EastsideBellBell
(B)
B A C BErick Merine, Christian Dye, Nathanial Ortiz, Anthony WrightJarrod Miller, Holden Johnson, Michael Williams, Kennith MartinSamuel Barnett, Isaiah Lewis-Thompson, Jaleal Thomas, Zavier DoualehiA'Marion Cason, Blake McCoy, Arnez McNeal, Cayden Parker4:19.211 58:03:55.80 58:03:55.80 3:33.99
6.7.8.10.ColumbiaEastside
(C)
Eastside
(C)
Eastside
(B)
A C B AA'Marion Cason, Blake McCoy, Arnez McNeal, Cayden ParkerJabere Johnson, Jackson Petty, Darian Smith-Williams, Antoneo WilsonGaige Williamson, Markeyon Moore, Nathan Matsubara, Jose RodriguezJared Hopkins, Josiah Hopkins, Peighton Simard, Harold Yeomans-Lindros4:01.33 4:01.33 22:04:04.6477 4:19.211
11.8.9.13.ChieflandEastside
(B)
Eastside
(D)
Eastside A B A ASamuel Barnett, Isaiah Lewis-Thompson, Jaleal Thomas, Zavier DoualehiJoshua Benjamin, Etemadi Amir, Micah Hudson, Willie HillJared Hopkins, Josiah Hopkins, Peighton Simard, Harold Yeomans-LindrosJared Hopkins, Josiah Hopkins, Peighton Simard, Harold Yeomans-Lindros30:04:09.411 11:04:03.5393 4:19.211 4:01.33
10.9.9.3.EastsideSanta Fe
(B)
Eastside
(B)
Eastside
(D)
B B B BPayton Pitts, Malakai Murphy, , Trace SpiresA'Marion Cason, Blake McCoy, Arnez McNeal, Cayden ParkerPaul Davis, Dylan Cochran, Jaiden Coleman, Kalebs PritchardJoshua Benjamin, Etemadi Amir, Micah Hudson, Willie Hill58:03:53.0809 22:04:04.6477 58:03:53.0809 3:33.99
2.10.1.4.Santa Fe
(B)
P. K. YongeP. K. YongeEastside D A D ADontavious Hudson, Kelby Waldon, Ethan Walsh, Christopher BishopSamuel Barnett, Isaiah Lewis-Thompson, Jaleal Thomas, Zavier DoualehiDontavious Hudson, Kelby Waldon, Ethan Walsh, Christopher BishopGaige Williamson, Markeyon Moore, Nathan Matsubara, Jose Rodriguez4:58.3909 31:04:04.8619 31:04:04.8619 22:04:04.6477
14.11.9.10.Eastside
(C)
Fort WhiteP. K. YongeColumbia B A B AGavin Satterfield, Rhett Feagle, Aidan McKenzie, Kaden MckireJared Hopkins, Josiah Hopkins, Peighton Simard, Harold Yeomans-LindrosAlijah Klingerman, Roy Hendrix, Sheltin Varnon, Troy HendrixSamuel Barnett, Isaiah Lewis-Thompson, Jaleal Thomas, Zavier Doualehi4:58.3909 30:04:09.411 3:54.095 11:04:03.5393
1.12.3.4.BellBellSanta Fe
(B)
Eastside
(C)
D A D DErick Merine, Christian Dye, Nathanial Ortiz, Anthony WrightWood Alexis, Caelum Surrency, Landin Williams, Kaleb WilliamsDontavious Hudson, Kelby Waldon, Ethan Walsh, Christopher BishopWood Alexis, Caelum Surrency, Landin Williams, Kaleb Williams30:04:11.65 30:04:11.65 30:04:11.65 22:04:04.6477
7.13.4.14.Eastside
(B)
Eastside
(D)
Santa FeEastside
(C)
A D B BJoshua Benjamin, Etemadi Amir, Micah Hudson, Willie HillDontavious Hudson, Kelby Waldon, Ethan Walsh, Christopher BishopGavin Satterfield, Rhett Feagle, Aidan McKenzie, Kaden MckireJarrod Miller, Holden Johnson, Michael Williams, Kennith Martin4:01.33 4:19.211 58:03:55.80 4:19.211
4.14.2.11.Eastside
(D)
Bell
(B)
EastsideEastside
(B)
A B A AGavin Satterfield, Rhett Feagle, Aidan McKenzie, Kaden MckireAlijah Klingerman, Roy Hendrix, Sheltin Varnon, Troy HendrixJoshua Benjamin, Etemadi Amir, Micah Hudson, Willie HillAlijah Klingerman, Roy Hendrix, Sheltin Varnon, Troy Hendrix3:33.99 4:58.3909 11:04:03.5393 4:58.3909
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.3.11.ChieflandSanta FeEastsideColumbia Barnett, Lewis-Thompson, Thomas, Doualehi Pitts, Murphy, Billy White lll, Spires Pitts, Murphy, Billy White lll, Spires Barnett, Lewis-Thompson, Thomas, Doualehi9:03:44.95193:33.993:44.85409:03:44.9519
3.2.6.11.ChieflandColumbiaFort WhiteFort White Barnett, Lewis-Thompson, Thomas, Doualehi Satterfield, Feagle, McKenzie, Mckire Miller, Johnson, Williams, Martin Pitts, Murphy, Billy White lll, Spires4:04.8623:44.854034:04:09.4133:44.8540
11.3.6.11.ColumbiaChieflandP. K. YongeSanta Fe Satterfield, Feagle, McKenzie, Mckire Davis, Cochran, Coleman, Pritchard Satterfield, Feagle, McKenzie, Mckire Barnett, Lewis-Thompson, Thomas, Doualehi34:04:09.4139:03:44.95193:55.80339:03:44.9519
3.6.10.6.Fort WhiteEastsideFort WhiteColumbia Satterfield, Feagle, McKenzie, Mckire Miller, Johnson, Williams, Martin Davis, Cochran, Coleman, Pritchard Hopkins, Hopkins, Simard, Yeomans-Lindros3:44.85403:55.803334:04:09.4133:55.8033
6.10.10.2.ChieflandP. K. YongeFort WhiteSanta Fe Satterfield, Feagle, McKenzie, Mckire Barnett, Lewis-Thompson, Thomas, Doualehi Hopkins, Hopkins, Simard, Yeomans-Lindros Satterfield, Feagle, McKenzie, Mckire4:04.8624:04.86234:04:09.4139:03:44.9519
10.11.11.11.P. K. YongeFort WhiteEastsideSanta Fe Satterfield, Feagle, McKenzie, Mckire Hopkins, Hopkins, Simard, Yeomans-Lindros Miller, Johnson, Williams, Martin Pitts, Murphy, Billy White lll, Spires34:04:09.41334:04:09.41334:04:09.4139:03:44.9519
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
14.7.14.Bell (B)Eastside (C)Bell (B) Hudson, Waldon, Walsh, Bishop Johnson, Petty, Smith-Williams, Wilson Johnson, Petty, Smith-Williams, Wilson4:58.394:01.3384:58.39
14.13.7.Eastside (C)Eastside (D)Eastside (D) Hudson, Waldon, Walsh, Bishop Hudson, Waldon, Walsh, Bishop Klingerman, Hendrix, Varnon, Hendrix4:58.3955:04:19.219255:04:19.2192
7.14.13.Bell (B)Bell (B)Eastside (C) Hudson, Waldon, Walsh, Bishop Klingerman, Hendrix, Varnon, Hendrix Klingerman, Hendrix, Varnon, Hendrix4:01.3384:58.394:58.39