February 22, 2022
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abigail Candler SO Columbia 2:35.78
2 Anndersn Fuller 8 Fort White 2:40.20
3 Jemima Tolentino FR Eastside 2:40.86
4 Elizabeth Blitch SR Santa Fe 2:45.66
5 Brianna Stevens 8 Fort White 2:49.00
6 Macy Morris FR Eastside 2:51.65
7 Dayla Lock FR Gainesville 2:52.88
8 Riley Baker SO Santa Fe 2:57.45
9 Kushi Patel FR Eastside 2:57.70
10 Rayanah Mkuu JR Bell 2:59.77
11 Banner Hodge SR Chiefland 3:00.57
12 Audrey Cantrell SO Eastside 3:00.93
13 Alexia Reid SO Fort White 3:02.58
14 Sofi White JR Eastside 3:05.42
15 Kaysen Willcox JR Fort White 3:05.98
16 Addison Lunn FR Bell 3:10.11
17 Isabella Kreinbihl 7 Bell 3:10.12
18 Autumn Stanley 7 Bell 3:12.96
19 Raffaellie Carreras SO Fort White 3:14.11
20 Anushka Vyas SO Eastside 3:20.87
21 Alysha Durr 8 Chiefland 3:32.34
22 Carly Jackson FR Bell 3:32.84
23 Jada Knight 8 Fort White 3:49.16
24 Kasey Carter FR Hamilton County 3:49.77
25 Katie Lunn JR Bell 3:53.00
26 Reese Roberson SO Hamilton County 4:14.01
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abigail Candler SO Columbia 2:35.78
2 Anndersn Fuller 8 Fort White 2:40.20
3 Jemima Tolentino FR Eastside 2:40.86
6 Macy Morris FR Eastside 2:51.65
11 Banner Hodge SR Chiefland 3:00.57
13 Alexia Reid SO Fort White 3:02.58
14 Sofi White JR Eastside 3:05.42
15 Kaysen Willcox JR Fort White 3:05.98
22 Carly Jackson FR Bell 3:32.84
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Dayla Lock FR Gainesville 2:52.88
9 Kushi Patel FR Eastside 2:57.70
10 Rayanah Mkuu JR Bell 2:59.77
12 Audrey Cantrell SO Eastside 3:00.93
16 Addison Lunn FR Bell 3:10.11
17 Isabella Kreinbihl 7 Bell 3:10.12
18 Autumn Stanley 7 Bell 3:12.96
19 Raffaellie Carreras SO Fort White 3:14.11
20 Anushka Vyas SO Eastside 3:20.87
21 Alysha Durr 8 Chiefland 3:32.34
Girls' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Elizabeth Blitch SR Santa Fe 2:45.66
5 Brianna Stevens 8 Fort White 2:49.00
8 Riley Baker SO Santa Fe 2:57.45
23 Jada Knight 8 Fort White 3:49.16
24 Kasey Carter FR Hamilton County 3:49.77
25 Katie Lunn JR Bell 3:53.00
26 Reese Roberson SO Hamilton County 4:14.01