March 26, 2022
|
Benjamin School - North Palm Beach, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonelle Brinkley JR Dreyfoos 1:01.47 10
2 Tianna Demeritte JR King's Academy 1:02.41 8
3 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 1:04.32 6
4 Promyse Benjamin SO King's Academy 1:04.83 5
5 Abigail Quinn FR Boca Raton Christian 1:05.38 4
6 Reehanna Hyppolite 7 Atlantic Christian 1:05.95 3
7 Ella Munoz 8 North Broward Prep 1:07.36 2
8 ParisElla Sharma SO King's Academy 1:07.90 1
9 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 1:08.62 -
10 Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep 1:08.65 -
11 Trinity Smoot SO Dreyfoos 1:09.47 -
12 Sarah Ferguson FR Dreyfoos 1:10.35 -
13 Emma Haake SO Jupiter 1:13.18 -
14 Mia Bruce SO Atlantic Christian 1:13.30 -
15 Anabelle Aiken SR King's Academy 1:14.46 -
16 Jamie Dozer FR Jupiter 1:18.43 -
17 Gabrielle Gregory 7 Boca Raton Christian 1:19.04 -
18 Selma Mehmet SO St. Edward's 1:24.70 -
  Sophia Choberka JR King's Academy 1:02.41   
  Piper Baxter 7 Boca Raton Christian DNS   
  Amber Hansen SR Dreyfoos DNS   
  Kasiya Davis 7 Boca Raton Christian DNS   
  Octavia Massena SO Oxbridge Academy DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Promyse Benjamin SO King's Academy 1:04.83 5
15 Anabelle Aiken SR King's Academy 1:14.46 -
16 Jamie Dozer FR Jupiter 1:18.43 -
17 Gabrielle Gregory 7 Boca Raton Christian 1:19.04 -
18 Selma Mehmet SO St. Edward's 1:24.70 -
  Kasiya Davis 7 Boca Raton Christian DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Abigail Quinn FR Boca Raton Christian 1:05.38 4
8 ParisElla Sharma SO King's Academy 1:07.90 1
9 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 1:08.62 -
11 Trinity Smoot SO Dreyfoos 1:09.47 -
12 Sarah Ferguson FR Dreyfoos 1:10.35 -
13 Emma Haake SO Jupiter 1:13.18 -
14 Mia Bruce SO Atlantic Christian 1:13.30 -
  Piper Baxter 7 Boca Raton Christian DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonelle Brinkley JR Dreyfoos 1:01.47 10
2 Tianna Demeritte JR King's Academy 1:02.41 8
3 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 1:04.32 6
6 Reehanna Hyppolite 7 Atlantic Christian 1:05.95 3
7 Ella Munoz 8 North Broward Prep 1:07.36 2
10 Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep 1:08.65 -
  Sophia Choberka JR King's Academy 1:02.41   
  Octavia Massena SO Oxbridge Academy DNS   
  Amber Hansen SR Dreyfoos DNS