March 5, 2022
|
Pensacola Washington - Pensacola, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Clark FR Pace 2:58.94 2:38.06 2:29.11 1:51.84 2:27.62 2:32.10 2:48.50 10
2 Elyse Carmichael FR Washington (Pensacola) 2:59.07 2:57.58 2:29.22 2:59.07 1:48.93 2:45.64 3:02.05 8
3 Veronica Roca JR Niceville 3:09.04 2:09.59 2:32.45 2:24.83 2:50.75 2:09.59 1:57.39 6
4 Sophia Dedmore SR Niceville 3:11.20 2:21.05 2:36.72 2:44.56 1:59.11 2:55.53 3:09.64 5
5 Isabella Mancuso SO Gulf Breeze 3:12.41 2:42.45 2:37.71 3:10.83 2:09.33 2:03.02 2:03.02 4
6 Athena Hicks SO Navarre 2:19.58 2:45.25 2:40.43 2:30.81 2:50.06 1:58.72 3:07.71 3
7 Ann Hitpas SR Gulf Breeze 2:39.65 2:12.24 2:41.26 2:02.56 2:55.78 3:07.07 2:18.69 2
8 Savannah Jacobi SR Gulf Breeze 2:30.19 3:09.37 2:43.25 3:01.21 2:15.50 2:56.31 3:17.54 1
9 Emma Hicks FR Pace 2:55.76 2:52.48 2:44.26 2:31.12 2:59.05 2:32.77 2:34.41 -
10 Dylainie Charlery SR Tate 2:05.91 3:10.51 2:45.66 3:25.42 2:29.10 3:08.86 3:17.14 -
11 Kennedi Carmona FR Pine Forest 2:52.89 3:04.64 2:47.85 2:15.96 3:19.75 2:37.78 3:06.32 -
12 Savannah Epstein SO West Florida 2:51.96 2:48.58 2:48.58 3:30.73 3:35.79 2:30.04 3:12.19 -
13 Aniya Knight SR Pensacola 3:38.17 3:17.87 2:49.12 2:01.77 2:15.30 2:32.21 2:23.76 -
14 Elizabeth McMahon JR Niceville 2:07.49 2:26.19 2:49.98 2:27.89 3:17.18 1:58.99 3:39.28 -
15 Jayln Johnson 7 Pensacola Christian 3:05.55 3:24.45 2:51.80 3:17.57 3:43.34 3:36.47 3:27.88 -
16 Alyssa Nunez SO Tate 3:42.09 2:26.34 2:52.16 2:29.78 2:45.28 2:19.45 2:02.24 -
17 Ivana Stone 7 Pensacola Christian 2:39.28 2:06.39 2:53.13 2:06.39 3:34.69 3:43.34 3:12.18 -
18 Megan Wainwright 6 Pensacola Christian 2:39.40 3:38.31 2:53.26 2:20.34 2:13.41 3:17.52 3:17.52 -
19 Kada Beihl JR Navarre 3:11.97 2:51.02 2:54.51 3:11.97 3:04.98 2:47.53 3:13.71 -
20 Abriana McMath JR Pace 2:31.85 2:37.09 2:54.54 2:42.33 2:37.09 2:30.11 2:07.42 -
21 Megan Bastien SR Milton 2:18.29 2:27.04 2:55.04 2:20.04 3:24.80 2:42.79 2:21.79 -
22 ADDIE BROOKS SO Crestview 2:57.58 2:11.87 2:55.82 2:41.76 2:22.42 3:20.44 3:02.86 -
23 Tenaya Huey FR Pine Forest 2:46.45 2:34.05 2:57.07 2:05.72 3:14.78 2:28.74 3:25.41 -
24 Kiera Jones SO Washington (Pensacola) 3:26.22 2:52.44 2:57.77 2:15.11 2:08.00 2:50.66 2:27.55 -
25 Teresa Hunter FR Pine Forest 2:39.04 3:16.56 2:58.69 2:22.96 2:51.55 3:29.07 3:29.07 -
26 MARGUERITE RAYMOND FR Crestview 2:36.98 2:56.83 3:00.43 2:18.94 3:29.30 3:54.56 2:36.98 -
27 Alina Schorzman FR Navarre 3:16.41 2:25.49 3:01.86 3:29.14 2:56.41 2:41.86 3:21.87 -
28 Caitlin Pistel SO Crestview 3:21.41 2:24.13 3:04.78 3:43.59 3:41.74 3:23.26 2:24.13 -
29 Allison Fordyce JR Crestview 3:23.16 3:49.25 3:06.38 2:47.75 2:49.61 3:56.71 3:08.25 -
30 Bailey Fowler SO Tate 2:47.80 2:28.73 3:10.68 2:42.08 3:24.03 3:22.12 3:27.85 -
31 Victoria Holt FR Escambia 3:08.85 2:14.89 3:12.70 2:14.89 2:47.65 4:08.59 2:49.58 -
32 Maria Weaver FR Tate 2:31.83 3:55.53 3:14.65 4:05.26 3:45.80 2:20.15 3:10.76 -
33 abby baucher FR Pace 2:42.74 4:18.35 3:23.42 3:35.63 3:21.39 3:53.94 4:14.28 -
34 Alexa Anderson FR Escambia 3:09.39 2:40.57 3:25.85 2:30.27 4:21.43 3:13.50 3:52.61 -
35 Kailie Beehner JR Escambia 3:35.25 2:40.39 3:31.03 2:27.73 4:25.90 2:40.39 3:35.25 -
36 Leah King JR Washington (Pensacola) 4:16.87 2:37.57 3:35.85 3:35.85 3:57.44 4:03.91 2:57.00 -
37 Alexis King FR Washington (Pensacola) 4:39.25 4:32.76 3:36.47 4:32.76 2:46.69 2:40.19 2:38.03 -
38 Maci Wright SO Pensacola 4:12.07 3:00.69 3:43.07 2:54.00 4:36.61 4:29.92 3:07.38 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Tenaya Huey FR Pine Forest 2:57.07 -
24 Kiera Jones SO Washington (Pensacola) 2:57.77 -
27 Alina Schorzman FR Navarre 3:01.86 -
30 Bailey Fowler SO Tate 3:10.68 -
31 Victoria Holt FR Escambia 3:12.70 -
32 Maria Weaver FR Tate 3:14.65 -
33 abby baucher FR Pace 3:23.42 -
34 Alexa Anderson FR Escambia 3:25.85 -
35 Kailie Beehner JR Escambia 3:31.03 -
36 Leah King JR Washington (Pensacola) 3:35.85 -
37 Alexis King FR Washington (Pensacola) 3:36.47 -
38 Maci Wright SO Pensacola 3:43.07 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kennedi Carmona FR Pine Forest 2:47.85 3:08.00 2:49.53 -
12 Savannah Epstein SO West Florida 2:48.58 2:43.53 3:39.16 -
15 Jayln Johnson 7 Pensacola Christian 2:51.80 3:34.75 2:12.29 -
16 Alyssa Nunez SO Tate 2:52.16 2:48.72 2:10.85 -
17 Ivana Stone 7 Pensacola Christian 2:53.13 2:41.01 2:27.16 -
18 Megan Wainwright 6 Pensacola Christian 2:53.26 3:03.66 2:13.41 -
20 Abriana McMath JR Pace 2:54.54 2:47.56 3:08.51 -
21 Megan Bastien SR Milton 2:55.04 3:40.55 2:39.29 -
22 ADDIE BROOKS SO Crestview 2:55.82 2:38.24 2:11.87 -
25 Teresa Hunter FR Pine Forest 2:58.69 2:33.68 2:40.83 -
26 MARGUERITE RAYMOND FR Crestview 3:00.43 3:22.09 2:31.57 -
28 Caitlin Pistel SO Crestview 3:04.78 2:48.15 3:58.37 -
29 Allison Fordyce JR Crestview 3:06.38 3:54.84 2:42.15 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Clark FR Pace 1:57.80 1:56.31 2:49.99 2:29.11 2:15.69 10
2 Elyse Carmichael FR Washington (Pensacola) 1:47.44 2:54.59 2:23.26 2:29.22 2:56.08 8
3 Veronica Roca JR Niceville 2:43.13 1:48.24 2:20.26 2:32.45 2:14.16 6
4 Sophia Dedmore SR Niceville 3:14.34 3:09.64 2:14.78 2:36.72 3:03.37 5
5 Isabella Mancuso SO Gulf Breeze 1:59.86 2:18.79 2:06.17 2:37.71 2:09.33 4
6 Athena Hicks SO Navarre 2:59.69 2:34.02 2:09.95 2:40.43 3:12.52 3
7 Ann Hitpas SR Gulf Breeze 2:41.26 2:21.91 2:20.30 2:41.26 3:16.74 2
8 Savannah Jacobi SR Gulf Breeze 3:20.80 2:05.71 2:35.09 2:43.25 2:28.56 1
9 Emma Hicks FR Pace 2:57.40 2:27.84 2:52.48 2:44.26 2:52.48 -
10 Dylainie Charlery SR Tate 2:53.95 2:52.29 2:15.85 2:45.66 3:05.54 -
13 Aniya Knight SR Pensacola 2:47.43 3:29.71 2:44.05 2:49.12 2:38.98 -
14 Elizabeth McMahon JR Niceville 2:38.09 2:32.99 2:46.58 2:49.98 3:20.58 -
19 Kada Beihl JR Navarre 3:18.95 2:14.38 2:12.63 2:54.51 3:17.20 -