April 14, 2022
|
Keswick Christian - St. Petersburg, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Joseph SR Berkeley Prep 58.00 44.00 51.00 1:02.00 53.50 50.00 10
2 Trey Fudge JR Shorecrest Prep 40.16 1:07.80 58.41 1:00.50 1:05.71 52.15 8
3 Loi Park SR Berkeley Prep 1:00.91 1:07.00 1:02.02 44.30 1:04.23 55.37 6
4 Carter Casey JR Carrollwood 59.98 1:09.97 49.43 44.98 42.21 55.53 5
5 Cary Rifenberick FR Carrollwood 56.21 52.31 52.31 1:01.78 1:09.57 55.65 4
6 Ryan Collins SO Tampa Bay HEAT 58.10 52.51 1:04.24 49.72 44.69 55.86 3
7 Nick Bearden FR Shorecrest Prep 46.92 1:05.45 41.71 1:15.30 1:11.25 57.92 2
8 Braden Francis FR Carrollwood 1:11.07 44.05 54.04 55.21 56.38 58.73 1
9 Trey Robinson FR Cambridge Christian 1:09.11 1:13.91 58.89 52.28 57.09 1:00.09 -
10 Nathan Rivera SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:16.15 1:08.29 1:12.52 50.16 1:10.10 1:00.43 -
11 Hollis Grimsley FR Berkeley Prep 1:05.05 46.81 1:00.19 1:10.52 1:03.23 1:00.79 -
12 Ethan Flagg SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:17.54 1:04.72 1:04.72 59.83 43.35 1:01.05 -
13 Andres Cabrera JR Keswick Christian 1:09.40 49.13 49.75 42.99 42.99 1:01.41 -
14 Bryce Carr 8 Canterbury (SP) 1:00.59 1:18.26 44.18 1:11.95 1:17.00 1:03.11 -
15 Kody Stephens SO Berkeley Prep 1:23.35 1:15.01 1:10.53 1:16.29 1:21.42 1:04.11 -
16 Jordan Naylor SO Canterbury (SP) 59.30 54.74 1:13.63 49.53 52.78 1:05.16 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Carter Casey JR Carrollwood 55.53 50.54 5
11 Hollis Grimsley FR Berkeley Prep 1:00.79 1:11.74 -
13 Andres Cabrera JR Keswick Christian 1:01.41 1:02.03 -
14 Bryce Carr 8 Canterbury (SP) 1:03.11 54.91 -
15 Kody Stephens SO Berkeley Prep 1:04.11 1:21.42 -
16 Jordan Naylor SO Canterbury (SP) 1:05.16 56.69 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cary Rifenberick FR Carrollwood 55.65 44.52 1:11.79 48.42 59.55 56.77 1:04.00 4
6 Ryan Collins SO Tampa Bay HEAT 55.86 1:11.50 56.98 46.93 57.54 1:12.62 42.46 3
8 Braden Francis FR Carrollwood 58.73 44.05 49.92 1:05.78 54.62 1:08.13 52.27 1
9 Trey Robinson FR Cambridge Christian 1:00.09 43.87 1:04.30 1:15.12 58.29 52.28 58.89 -
10 Nathan Rivera SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:00.43 48.35 1:10.10 43.51 44.12 59.23 57.41 -
12 Ethan Flagg SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:01.05 56.17 1:00.44 1:19.37 52.51 1:18.15 1:01.66 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Joseph SR Berkeley Prep 1:02.00 43.00 50.00 41.00 54.50 37.50 58.50 10
2 Trey Fudge JR Shorecrest Prep 1:01.02 39.64 52.15 59.45 57.89 48.50 36.51 8
3 Loi Park SR Berkeley Prep 55.37 48.73 55.37 45.41 48.18 40.98 51.50 6
7 Nick Bearden FR Shorecrest Prep 56.77 52.13 57.92 42.29 54.45 53.29 1:03.72 2