March 29, 2022
|
Wakulla HS - Crawfordville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carson Freeland SO Community Christian (Tal) 2:05.45 10
2 Levi Harwell JR North Florida Christian 2:19.50 8
3 Deondre Sims SO Marianna 2:24.21 6
4 Nathaniel Alford SR Liberty County 2:26.14 5
5 Kaden Allen JR Liberty County 2:26.16 4
6 Emmanuel Morgan SR Marianna 2:28.23 3
7 Christian Nixon SO St. John Paul Catholic 2:28.39 2
8 Jaden Rye JR Madison County 2:30.01 1
9 Logan Kilpatrick SR Wakulla 2:31.19 -
10 Landon Reeves 6 Community Christian (Tal) 2:31.79 -
11 Carson Bentley SR Liberty County 2:32.45 -
12 Chase Bethea JR Marianna 2:40.50 -
13 Varrian Terry SO Madison County 2:44.11 -
14 Cam Methvin SO North Florida Christian 2:45.77 -
15 Om Bakhta JR Sneads 2:52.96 -
16 Josiah Greene 7 North Florida Christian 2:57.59 -
17 Clifford-Earle Ross JR Sneads 3:01.49 -
18 Joseph Barwick FR Wakulla Christian 3:01.96 -
19 Dylan Strickland 7 Community Christian (Tal) 3:02.81 -
20 Ryan Kelleher SR Sneads 3:07.45 -
21 John Shiver 7 Franklin County 3:10.23 -
22 Elias Barfoot SO Sneads 3:33.92 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jaden Rye JR Madison County 2:30.01 1
9 Logan Kilpatrick SR Wakulla 2:31.19 -
10 Landon Reeves 6 Community Christian (Tal) 2:31.79 -
15 Om Bakhta JR Sneads 2:52.96 -
16 Josiah Greene 7 North Florida Christian 2:57.59 -
18 Joseph Barwick FR Wakulla Christian 3:01.96 -
20 Ryan Kelleher SR Sneads 3:07.45 -
21 John Shiver 7 Franklin County 3:10.23 -
22 Elias Barfoot SO Sneads 3:33.92 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Christian Nixon SO St. John Paul Catholic 2:28.39 2
11 Carson Bentley SR Liberty County 2:32.45 -
13 Varrian Terry SO Madison County 2:44.11 -
14 Cam Methvin SO North Florida Christian 2:45.77 -
17 Clifford-Earle Ross JR Sneads 3:01.49 -
19 Dylan Strickland 7 Community Christian (Tal) 3:02.81 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carson Freeland SO Community Christian (Tal) 2:05.45 10
2 Levi Harwell JR North Florida Christian 2:19.50 8
3 Deondre Sims SO Marianna 2:24.21 6
4 Nathaniel Alford SR Liberty County 2:26.14 5
5 Kaden Allen JR Liberty County 2:26.16 4
6 Emmanuel Morgan SR Marianna 2:28.23 3
12 Chase Bethea JR Marianna 2:40.50 -