March 25, 2022
|
Indian Rocks Christian - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Catherine Fleming SR Wiregrass Ranch 47.25 10
2 Carolina Barcenas JR Berkeley Prep 47.75 8
3 Hannah Casey SR First Baptist (Naples) 48.27 6
4 Jessica Brown JR Tampa Bay HEAT 49.34 5
5 Angeleena Waaland JR Osceola (Seminole) 49.80 4
6 Kylie Ovalle JR Seminole 50.36 3
7 Jocelyn Patterson FR Osceola (Seminole) 50.42 2
8 Paige Rodriguez SR Tampa Prep 51.25 1
9 Maddie Odom JR Berkeley Prep 51.53 -
10 Aniston Newman 7 First Baptist (Naples) 51.93 -
11 Jillian Lemler SO Osceola (Seminole) 53.01 -
12 Ellen Densmore SR Palm Harbor University 53.21 -
13 Summer Haura JR Tampa Prep 53.24 -
14 Diana Derylo SR Palm Harbor University 53.37 -
15 Amelia Langelier SO Osceola (Seminole) 53.44 -
16 Elizabeth Levchenko SO Wiregrass Ranch 53.72 -
17 Meredith Malison JR Shorecrest Prep 53.97 -
18 Olivia Ferguson FR Wiregrass Ranch 55.25 -
19 Gianna Spence 6 Northside Christian 55.49 -
20 Serena Vazquez SR Admiral Farragut 55.84 -
21 Giselle Spence 8 Northside Christian 56.00 -
22 Anna Loope SO Osceola (Seminole) 56.32 -
23 Mackenzie Capella SR Tampa Prep 57.12 -
24 Taylor Mularoni 7 Admiral Farragut 57.28 -
25 Peyton Garrick 8 First Baptist (Naples) 57.62 -
26 Marily Diaz FR Berkeley Prep 58.24 -
27 Sage Cundiff SO Palm Harbor University 59.53 -
28 Makenzie Jackson SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:01.47 -
29 Kaitlyn Lowe SR Seminole 1:04.36 -
30 Emily Vogelsang SO Seminole 1:04.69 -
31 Hannah Makesh FR Admiral Farragut 1:05.25 -
32 Peyton Burdette 6 First Baptist (Naples) 1:10.13 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Giselle Spence 8 Northside Christian 56.00 -
32 Peyton Burdette 6 First Baptist (Naples) 1:10.13 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Meredith Malison JR Shorecrest Prep 53.97 -
19 Gianna Spence 6 Northside Christian 55.49 -
27 Sage Cundiff SO Palm Harbor University 59.53 -
28 Makenzie Jackson SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:01.47 -
29 Kaitlyn Lowe SR Seminole 1:04.36 -
30 Emily Vogelsang SO Seminole 1:04.69 -
31 Hannah Makesh FR Admiral Farragut 1:05.25 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jillian Lemler SO Osceola (Seminole) 53.01 -
15 Amelia Langelier SO Osceola (Seminole) 53.44 -
16 Elizabeth Levchenko SO Wiregrass Ranch 53.72 -
18 Olivia Ferguson FR Wiregrass Ranch 55.25 -
22 Anna Loope SO Osceola (Seminole) 56.32 -
23 Mackenzie Capella SR Tampa Prep 57.12 -
24 Taylor Mularoni 7 Admiral Farragut 57.28 -
25 Peyton Garrick 8 First Baptist (Naples) 57.62 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kylie Ovalle JR Seminole 50.36 3
7 Jocelyn Patterson FR Osceola (Seminole) 50.42 2
8 Paige Rodriguez SR Tampa Prep 51.25 1
13 Summer Haura JR Tampa Prep 53.24 -
14 Diana Derylo SR Palm Harbor University 53.37 -
20 Serena Vazquez SR Admiral Farragut 55.84 -
26 Marily Diaz FR Berkeley Prep 58.24 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Catherine Fleming SR Wiregrass Ranch 47.25 10
2 Carolina Barcenas JR Berkeley Prep 47.75 8
3 Hannah Casey SR First Baptist (Naples) 48.27 6
4 Jessica Brown JR Tampa Bay HEAT 49.34 5
5 Angeleena Waaland JR Osceola (Seminole) 49.80 4
9 Maddie Odom JR Berkeley Prep 51.53 -
10 Aniston Newman 7 First Baptist (Naples) 51.93 -
12 Ellen Densmore SR Palm Harbor University 53.21 -