March 31, 2022
|
Heritage - Palm Bay, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Wangensteen JR Melbourne 10:42.46 8:33.97 13:42.35 8:59.67 13:23.08 10
2 Chase Riley JR Melbourne 10:53.24 12:57.36 8:36.06 13:30.02 8:55.66 8
3 Ethan Heise SR Melbourne 11:06.97 12:27.01 8:33.57 8:40.24 12:00.33 6
4 Nicholas Hernandez SO Eau Gallie 11:11.79 12:45.84 9:44.46 9:31.03 12:39.13 5
5 Gabriel Pongpipat JR Eau Gallie 11:18.94 12:47.21 8:49.58 10:58.58 10:58.58 4
6 Gideon Ewerdt SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 11:41.84 9:28.49 10:24.64 14:37.30 10:52.72 3
7 Joshua Cassler FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 11:58.69 13:10.56 12:27.44 13:10.56 15:19.93 2
8 Axel Springer FR Odyssey Charter 11:59.90 12:07.10 15:28.68 10:33.52 12:57.50 1
9 Jayden Smith SR Heritage 12:10.20 8:53.05 15:12.75 13:08.62 8:31.14 -
10 Duran Wiker SR Melbourne Central Catholic 12:52.83 13:46.93 15:19.67 16:06.04 10:18.27 -
11 Keegan Caster FR Brevard HEAT 12:54.52 10:35.11 9:02.17 15:21.68 10:04.13 -
12 Gabriel Cumba JR Heritage 13:04.35 9:56.11 14:38.48 16:12.60 9:09.05 -
13 Liam Buchanan FR Melbourne Central Catholic 13:31.41 11:21.59 10:41.02 12:34.62 13:39.53 -
14 Isaac Leslie 7 Odyssey Charter 13:57.90 14:31.42 14:39.80 13:32.77 13:41.15 -
15 Javier Luna 6 Odyssey Charter 14:00.66 10:13.69 14:25.88 16:23.58 10:47.31 -
16 Alexander Kramer FR Melbourne Central Catholic 14:22.09 14:22.09 14:39.34 14:30.71 12:47.26 -
17 Torrin Gordon SO Bayside 14:30.41 12:37.26 13:12.08 12:19.85 13:29.49 -
18 Elijah Contreras FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 14:36.44 14:18.92 17:31.73 15:55.32 17:05.44 -
  Thatcher Jones FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) NT NT NT NT NT   
  Gabriel Good SR Melbourne NT NT NT NT NT   
  Carter Bradley FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) NT NT NT NT NT   
  Alex Tungol FR Bayside NT NT NT NT NT   
  Aiden Higgs FR Bayside NT NT NT NT NT   
  Robert Trebnik SO Melbourne Central Catholic NT NT NT NT NT   
  Alston Jaudon SR Melbourne NT NT NT NT NT   
  Nolen Genna SR Heritage NT NT NT NT NT   
  Braden Willis SR Heritage NT NT NT NT NT   
  Juan Medina JR Heritage NT NT NT NT NT   
  Caden Harmon FR Odyssey Charter NT NT NT NT NT   
  Colton Collin SR Odyssey Charter NT NT NT NT NT