February 25, 2022
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 11.63 10.97 13.72 10.86 10 -1.2
2 Ja'Carree Kelly JR Buchholz 13.87 11.18 11.18 14.54 8 -1.2
3 Anthony Parker SO Niceville 12.90 11.21 12.78 11.33 6 -1.2
4 Avian Edwards-Pla FR DeLand 11.92 11.24 12.93 8.77 5 -1.2
5 Dylan Collins SR Holy Trinity 9.24 11.26 11.83 9.46 4 -1.2
6 Dennis Murray SO Flagler Palm Coast 9.50 11.31 12.56 11.65 3 -1.3
7 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 10.44 11.34 9.64 12.70 2 -1.2
8 D'Zirath Steward JR Flagler Palm Coast 10.80 11.48 10.34 12.06 1 -1.3
9 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 12.69 11.53 13.84 8.19 - -0.8
10 Robert Durden SR Mainland 12.58 11.54 12.81 10.97 - -0.8
11 Gerod Tolbert JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.02 11.55 9.94 12.94 - -1.2
12 Eon Morris JR Niceville 9.37 11.56 9.14 10.52 - -1.2
13 James Haynes SO Forest 9.67 11.64 8.85 14.32 - -0.1
14 Anthony Atanda SR Deltona 11.07 11.65 13.63 14.22 - -1.2
15 Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 12.16 11.69 10.88 12.98 - -1.3
16 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 11.00 11.70 8.66 14.63 - -2.2
17 Travius Davis SR Spruce Creek 10.78 11.71 10.78 14.29 - -0.8
18 Markell Peterson JR New Smyrna Beach 15.02 11.73 14.90 11.50 - 2.6
19 Dylan Durham JR New Smyrna Beach 10.44 11.73 13.61 10.80 - 1.3
20 Eduardo Luna JR Flagler Palm Coast 8.82 11.76 12.47 12.23 - 1.3
21 Jadon Hampton SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.59 11.76 12.00 9.18 - -1.3
22 David Onwunali JR Spruce Creek 13.32 11.78 10.72 13.55 - -1.2
23 Ryan Jackson JR Forest 13.90 11.78 11.78 11.08 - -2.2
24 Dylan Gill JR Nease 11.61 11.84 14.21 10.66 - -1.2
25 Rodney Hill SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.59 11.87 14.60 14.84 - -1.2
26 Greg McKinnond FR South Lake 8.80 11.89 15.22 12.13 - -2.2
27 Stefan Madaffari SR Ponte Vedra 12.99 11.91 14.06 13.22 - 1.3
28 Mareon Walker SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.54 11.94 15.41 8.84 - -2.2
29 John Hearn Jr. JR Buchholz 12.80 11.96 10.17 11.96 - -1.3
30 Jonathon Williams JR Mainland 10.07 11.98 10.79 14.74 - -1.3
31 Davonte Mclean SR West Port 11.99 11.99 11.39 10.80 - -1.2
32 Cameron Telfair JR Nease 11.28 12.00 8.64 8.64 - -1.2
33 Jovien Hamilton SR St. Augustine 12.26 12.02 11.66 11.54 - -2.2
34 Miche Waltman JR Niceville 9.98 12.02 11.30 10.94 - -0.8
35 Malik Harrison SR Ponte Vedra 11.31 12.03 15.64 13.36 - -1.3
36 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 8.79 12.04 10.00 14.09 - -0.1
37 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 9.03 12.04 15.66 10.48 - -1.2
38 Tyler Powell SR Niceville 8.57 12.06 9.29 12.79 - -2.2
39 Rozario Watkins FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.17 12.13 11.28 9.47 - -0.9
40 Jahnear Allen JR South Lake 12.80 12.19 13.17 9.02 - 1.3
41 Erick Gilbert JR DeLand 10.15 12.23 11.50 10.64 - -0.8
42 Jimy Eling SR Satellite 14.26 12.29 13.52 10.94 - -0.1
43 Nicholas Tetter FR Holy Trinity 15.24 12.29 9.59 14.01 - -1.3
44 Haden Fisher SR Ponte Vedra 13.85 12.36 15.08 14.34 - 1.3
45 Preston Rampey JR Nease 15.36 12.38 15.60 12.14 - -2.2
46 Devonte Lyons SO St. Augustine 14.90 12.41 12.66 10.06 - 2.6
47 Ashton Bracewell JR Flagler Palm Coast 10.82 12.43 14.42 10.82 - 1.3
48 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 14.19 12.44 8.71 10.08 - -0.1
49 Cade Bonifacio SR Satellite 11.45 12.44 13.56 8.96 - -0.1
50 Tyler Jones-Bock FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.42 12.54 14.42 16.31 - -0.9
51 Wilson Whitehead SR Nease 12.83 12.57 12.95 11.82 - -0.9
52 Jonah Diaz SR St. Francis 9.57 12.59 11.34 15.11 - -0.1
53 Markei Peterson JR New Smyrna Beach 9.49 12.65 15.31 15.82 - -0.2
54 Joshua Larrick SO Satellite 15.12 12.70 13.47 11.31 - -0.9
55 Luke Sunas FR Ponte Vedra 9.80 12.72 13.87 10.43 - -0.1
56 Maxwell Lee SO Flagler Palm Coast 16.22 12.77 13.54 15.97 - -0.9
57 Elijah Greenhalgh JR Flagler Palm Coast 9.19 12.94 16.57 9.19 - 2.6
58 Jemon Little FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.78 13.00 15.86 13.39 - -0.2
59 Rodgy Bien-Aime FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.89 13.10 13.10 16.90 - 0.3
60 Josiah Robinson JR Deltona 16.33 13.17 13.04 12.52 - -1.8
61 Brandon Prouty FR Satellite 13.99 13.19 11.22 10.56 - 0.3
62 Divya Patel SR Forest 14.99 13.26 11.41 9.42 - 2.6
63 Joshua Furbert SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.09 13.28 12.62 12.89 - 0.3
64 Adrian Otero SR Flagler Palm Coast 15.19 13.32 12.39 11.59 - 0.3
65 Daniel DeFalco SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.30 13.43 12.36 9.67 - 0.3
66 Antonio Williams SO DeLand 12.76 13.43 15.05 16.79 - -0.2
67 Drin Campbell SO Flagler Palm Coast 9.43 13.47 14.96 13.61 - 0.3
68 Diego Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.47 13.81 15.33 10.91 - 0.3
69 Dalton Krause FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.75 13.82 17.28 14.24 - 0.3
70 Dylan Worbey JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.41 14.12 16.24 11.72 - -1.8
71 Dylin Tum FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.90 14.16 16.57 17.70 - -1.8
72 Hayden Adams FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.65 14.49 14.78 15.80 - -1.8
73 Ryan Tram SO Flagler Palm Coast 16.34 14.72 11.04 10.46 - -1.8
  Eddie Brown SO Buchholz FS FS FS FS - -
  Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast FS FS FS FS - -
  Kylan Brathwaite FR Spruce Creek FS FS FS FS - -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Markell Peterson JR New Smyrna Beach 13.14 11.73 -
46 Devonte Lyons SO St. Augustine 16.01 12.41 -
57 Elijah Greenhalgh JR Flagler Palm Coast 16.83 12.94 -
62 Divya Patel SR Forest 13.26 13.26 -
  Kylan Brathwaite FR Spruce Creek FS FS -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
53 Markei Peterson JR New Smyrna Beach 12.65 14.05 13.54 14.93 13.67 14.80 -
58 Jemon Little FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.00 15.73 9.75 11.44 15.08 16.51 -
66 Antonio Williams SO DeLand 13.43 15.18 9.94 15.31 17.06 9.41 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
60 Josiah Robinson JR Deltona 13.17 -
70 Dylan Worbey JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.12 -
71 Dylin Tum FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.16 -
72 Hayden Adams FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.49 -
73 Ryan Tram SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.72 -
  Eddie Brown SO Buchholz FS -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
59 Rodgy Bien-Aime FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.10 -
61 Brandon Prouty FR Satellite 13.19 -
63 Joshua Furbert SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.28 -
64 Adrian Otero SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.32 -
65 Daniel DeFalco SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.43 -
67 Drin Campbell SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.47 -
68 Diego Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.81 -
69 Dalton Krause FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.82 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
39 Rozario Watkins FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.04 12.13 -
50 Tyler Jones-Bock FR Flagler Palm Coast 16.06 12.54 -
51 Wilson Whitehead SR Nease 8.80 12.57 -
54 Joshua Larrick SO Satellite 10.67 12.70 -
56 Maxwell Lee SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.31 12.77 -
  Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast FS FS -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 James Haynes SO Forest 15.14 11.64 12.34 9.43 -
36 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 13.61 12.04 9.52 9.27 -
42 Jimy Eling SR Satellite 11.56 12.29 9.10 15.12 -
48 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 13.69 12.44 15.31 11.45 -
49 Cade Bonifacio SR Satellite 16.05 12.44 11.82 14.06 -
52 Jonah Diaz SR St. Francis 9.45 12.59 15.74 12.09 -
55 Luke Sunas FR Ponte Vedra 14.12 12.72 14.12 9.04 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Dylan Durham JR New Smyrna Beach 12.79 9.86 14.78 8.22 14.67 11.73 -
20 Eduardo Luna JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.41 9.65 12.47 14.23 9.18 11.76 -
27 Stefan Madaffari SR Ponte Vedra 11.91 11.79 13.34 9.06 12.99 11.91 -
40 Jahnear Allen JR South Lake 13.05 14.63 15.12 12.44 10.37 12.19 -
44 Haden Fisher SR Ponte Vedra 13.11 13.11 10.26 10.76 15.70 12.36 -
47 Ashton Bracewell JR Flagler Palm Coast 8.70 9.95 13.43 11.07 12.93 12.43 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Gerod Tolbert JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.55 12.82 13.52 8.44 -
22 David Onwunali JR Spruce Creek 11.78 9.90 11.55 10.49 -
24 Dylan Gill JR Nease 11.84 9.83 10.42 14.57 -
25 Rodney Hill SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.87 13.06 11.40 14.01 -
31 Davonte Mclean SR West Port 11.99 9.12 10.68 9.24 -
32 Cameron Telfair JR Nease 12.00 9.48 9.96 12.60 -
37 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 12.04 14.57 11.68 14.93 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 11.70 8.66 8.66 8.19 10.42 13.11 10.30 -
23 Ryan Jackson JR Forest 11.78 8.96 9.31 9.90 14.73 9.19 10.49 -
26 Greg McKinnond FR South Lake 11.89 14.63 14.27 15.46 15.10 12.13 12.13 -
28 Mareon Walker SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.94 10.15 13.97 12.06 10.75 9.20 13.62 -
33 Jovien Hamilton SR St. Augustine 12.02 13.59 13.23 13.35 9.62 13.47 13.23 -
38 Tyler Powell SR Niceville 12.06 11.58 10.38 10.86 12.43 11.58 13.63 -
45 Preston Rampey JR Nease 12.38 15.60 10.53 9.54 15.73 14.98 13.00 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Dennis Murray SO Flagler Palm Coast 10.07 11.43 10.30 11.31 9.96 13.46 11.88 3
8 D'Zirath Steward JR Flagler Palm Coast 13.89 13.44 10.91 11.48 8.96 11.60 9.65 1
15 Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 14.38 13.45 14.73 11.69 14.38 13.80 14.15 -
21 Jadon Hampton SR Flagler Palm Coast 14.70 13.88 10.35 11.76 15.29 14.00 14.94 -
29 John Hearn Jr. JR Buchholz 10.05 14.71 8.85 11.96 9.21 14.48 13.76 -
30 Jonathon Williams JR Mainland 11.27 14.86 10.79 11.98 12.58 9.71 9.71 -
35 Malik Harrison SR Ponte Vedra 11.43 13.96 13.24 12.03 11.79 11.67 10.59 -
43 Nicholas Tetter FR Holy Trinity 12.17 9.22 14.87 12.29 9.96 10.45 11.43 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 11.53 -
10 Robert Durden SR Mainland 11.54 -
17 Travius Davis SR Spruce Creek 11.71 -
34 Miche Waltman JR Niceville 12.02 -
41 Erick Gilbert JR DeLand 12.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 10.97 10
2 Ja'Carree Kelly JR Buchholz 11.18 8
3 Anthony Parker SO Niceville 11.21 6
4 Avian Edwards-Pla FR DeLand 11.24 5
5 Dylan Collins SR Holy Trinity 11.26 4
7 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 11.34 2
12 Eon Morris JR Niceville 11.56 -
14 Anthony Atanda SR Deltona 11.65 -