February 25, 2022
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Kevar Williams SR DeLand 22.17 10 -1.8
2 Dennis Murray SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.62 8 -1.1
3 Dylan Collins SR Holy Trinity 22.82 6 -1.8
4 D'Zirath Steward JR Flagler Palm Coast 22.83 5 -1.1
5 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 22.87 4 -1.8
6 Creed Whittemore JR Buchholz 23.13 3 -1.3
7 Vijay Weeden SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.19 2 -1.8
8 Brandon Kalasnik JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.20 1 -1.4
9 Brandon Noble JR West Port 23.30 - -1.3
10 Ryan Jackson JR Forest 23.30 - -1.1
11 Jermaine Joyner JR Buchholz 23.32 - -1.1
12 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 23.38 - -1.4
13 Jy'lique Barnes SR West Port 23.63 - -1.3
14 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 23.71 - -1.8
15 Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 23.72 - -1.8
16 Ezaiah Shine SO Mainland 23.77 - -1.1
17 Maddax Fayard SO Niceville 23.84 - -0.9
18 Jadon Hampton SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.84 - -1.4
19 Tyler Dey JR St. Francis 23.88 - 0.5
20 Andrew Trewin JR South Lake 23.92 - -0.8
21 Trevon Dirden SR St. Augustine 23.98 - -0.8
22 Brock Nanni SR New Smyrna Beach 24.02 - -1.8
23 Robert Harris JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.03 - -1.8
24 Quan Lee SR Buchholz 24.07 - -1.3
25 Rodney Hill SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.09 - -1.4
26 James Haynes SO Forest 24.16 - -1.3
27 Demontre Allen SO Niceville 24.18 - -1.3
28 Tyree Weatherspoon FR Deltona 24.21 - -1.1
29 Devin Franklin SR Mainland 24.33 - -1.4
30 Walter Turner JR Forest 24.33 - -1.8
31 Treyvian Beamon SR St. Augustine 24.42 - -1.1
32 Stefan Madaffari SR Ponte Vedra 24.43 - -1.8
33 Schmidt Joseph SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.45 - -1.1
34 Treneir Washington JR Mainland 24.48 - -1.5
35 Elyjah Gilyard SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.53 - -1.8
36 Preston Rampey JR Nease 24.71 - -0.9
37 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 24.72 - -0.9
38 Peter Finn SO West Port 24.74 - -1.8
39 Willie Harris JR Spruce Creek 24.81 - -1.5
40 Alvaro Colon SO Forest 24.83 - -1.1
41 Christian Lofton SR West Port 24.93 - -1.4
42 Caron Moore JR New Smyrna Beach 24.98 - -1.1
43 Cody Newton SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.02 - -0.9
44 Kyle Curley JR Nease 25.25 - -0.8
45 Nicholas Tetter FR Holy Trinity 25.25 - -1.4
46 Joshua Larrick SO Satellite 25.30 - -1.5
47 Rozario Watkins FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.36 - -0.5
48 Gabriel Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.37 - -1.5
49 Avon-Shawn Brudey SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.46 - -1.5
50 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 25.50 - -1.5
51 Kamari Cherry FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.68 - -0.5
52 Dylan Jensen FR Holy Trinity 25.77 - -1.5
53 Hunter Crook JR Satellite 25.80 - -0.5
54 Terance Johnson JR Flagler Palm Coast 25.86 - 0.5
55 Jordan Moore SO Buchholz 25.87 - -1.1
56 Emmanuel White SR Deltona 25.90 - -1.1
57 Luke Sunas FR Ponte Vedra 25.98 - -0.9
58 Travon Myrie SR DeLand 26.14 - -0.8
59 Janaris Ellis JR Spruce Creek 26.18 - -1.1
60 Tyler Jones-Bock FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.22 - 0.5
61 Kinsky Saintfort FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.37 - -0.5
62 Rodgy Bien-Aime FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.54 - -0.7
63 Jordan Gales SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.56 - 0.5
64 Kai Bonifacio FR Satellite 26.70 - -0.7
65 Joshua Furbert SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.89 - -0.5
66 Lukas Gamble FR New Smyrna Beach 26.96 - -0.5
67 Austin Yoeum FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.98 - -0.7
68 Brandon Prouty FR Satellite 27.03 - -0.5
69 Maxwell Lee SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.27 - -0.5
70 Greg McKinnond FR South Lake 27.90 - -0.8
71 Dalton Krause FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.59 - -0.7
72 Hayden Adams FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.70 - -0.7
73 Diego Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.90 - -0.7
74 Alfred Washington JR Flagler Palm Coast 29.98 - -0.9
75 Dylan Worbey JR Flagler Palm Coast 30.15 - -0.7
  Kenny Farmer SR Deltona FS - -
  Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast DQ - -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Tyree Weatherspoon FR Deltona 24.21 -
31 Treyvian Beamon SR St. Augustine 24.42 -
42 Caron Moore JR New Smyrna Beach 24.98 -
55 Jordan Moore SO Buchholz 25.87 -
56 Emmanuel White SR Deltona 25.90 -
59 Janaris Ellis JR Spruce Creek 26.18 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Andrew Trewin JR South Lake 23.92 -
21 Trevon Dirden SR St. Augustine 23.98 -
44 Kyle Curley JR Nease 25.25 -
58 Travon Myrie SR DeLand 26.14 -
70 Greg McKinnond FR South Lake 27.90 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
62 Rodgy Bien-Aime FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.54 -
64 Kai Bonifacio FR Satellite 26.70 -
67 Austin Yoeum FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.98 -
71 Dalton Krause FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.59 -
72 Hayden Adams FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.70 -
73 Diego Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.90 -
75 Dylan Worbey JR Flagler Palm Coast 30.15 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
47 Rozario Watkins FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.36 -
51 Kamari Cherry FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.68 -
53 Hunter Crook JR Satellite 25.80 -
61 Kinsky Saintfort FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.37 -
65 Joshua Furbert SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.89 -
66 Lukas Gamble FR New Smyrna Beach 26.96 -
68 Brandon Prouty FR Satellite 27.03 -
69 Maxwell Lee SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.27 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Tyler Dey JR St. Francis 23.88 -
54 Terance Johnson JR Flagler Palm Coast 25.86 -
60 Tyler Jones-Bock FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.22 -
63 Jordan Gales SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.56 -
  Zy'Quan Neal FR Flagler Palm Coast DQ -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Treneir Washington JR Mainland 24.48 -
39 Willie Harris JR Spruce Creek 24.81 -
46 Joshua Larrick SO Satellite 25.30 -
48 Gabriel Costa SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.37 -
49 Avon-Shawn Brudey SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.46 -
50 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 25.50 -
52 Dylan Jensen FR Holy Trinity 25.77 -
  Kenny Farmer SR Deltona FS -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Maddax Fayard SO Niceville 23.84 -
36 Preston Rampey JR Nease 24.71 -
37 Landon Williams JR St. Francis 24.72 -
43 Cody Newton SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.02 -
57 Luke Sunas FR Ponte Vedra 25.98 -
74 Alfred Washington JR Flagler Palm Coast 29.98 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Vijay Weeden SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.19 2
22 Brock Nanni SR New Smyrna Beach 24.02 -
23 Robert Harris JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.03 -
30 Walter Turner JR Forest 24.33 -
32 Stefan Madaffari SR Ponte Vedra 24.43 -
35 Elyjah Gilyard SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.53 -
38 Peter Finn SO West Port 24.74 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Brandon Kalasnik JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.20 1
12 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 23.38 -
18 Jadon Hampton SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.84 -
25 Rodney Hill SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.09 -
29 Devin Franklin SR Mainland 24.33 -
41 Christian Lofton SR West Port 24.93 -
45 Nicholas Tetter FR Holy Trinity 25.25 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Dennis Murray SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.62 8
4 D'Zirath Steward JR Flagler Palm Coast 22.83 5
10 Ryan Jackson JR Forest 23.30 -
11 Jermaine Joyner JR Buchholz 23.32 -
16 Ezaiah Shine SO Mainland 23.77 -
33 Schmidt Joseph SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.45 -
40 Alvaro Colon SO Forest 24.83 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Creed Whittemore JR Buchholz 23.13 3
9 Brandon Noble JR West Port 23.30 -
13 Jy'lique Barnes SR West Port 23.63 -
24 Quan Lee SR Buchholz 24.07 -
26 James Haynes SO Forest 24.16 -
27 Demontre Allen SO Niceville 24.18 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevar Williams SR DeLand 22.17 10
3 Dylan Collins SR Holy Trinity 22.82 6
5 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 22.87 4
14 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 23.71 -
15 Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 23.72 -