April 12, 2022
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Riley Pelletier SR Martin County 11.15 10 -0.2
2 Garrick Lewis FR Martin County 11.37 8 -0.2
3 Kelson Meance JR Lake Worth 11.49 6 -0.2
4 Vicent Dubose SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.59 5 -0.2
5 Malikie Wheeler SO Fort Pierce Westwood 11.61 4 -0.2
6 Renford George JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.65 3 0.9
7 Arreion Roberson SO Palm Beach Gardens 11.75 2 1.5
8 Alexander Haldane JR Fort Pierce Central 11.75 1 1.3
9 Jamar Gibson JR John Carroll 11.75 - -0.2
10 Tajiri Green JR Jupiter Christian 11.80 - 0.9
11 Tarvos Alford FR John Carroll 11.82 - -0.2
12 Mark Pachowicz SR South Fork 11.84 - 0.9
13 Jonathan Tumblin SO Sebastian River 11.90 - -0.1
14 Johnny Raner SO John Carroll 11.92 - 0.9
15 Vaughn Braynen SO Lake Worth 11.95 - 1.5
16 Kanorris Simon JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.96 - -0.2
17 Nick Chang SO South Fork 12.02 - 1.5
17 Ethan Pire SR Martin County 12.02 - 0.9
19 Antonio Allen JR Fort Pierce Central 12.04 - -0.1
20 Jose Garcia SO Sebastian River 12.12 - -0.1
21 Jamari Tullis JR Fort Pierce Central 12.15 - 1.5
22 Jacob Mills JR Fort Pierce Westwood 12.17 - 0.9
23 Michael Conlon SR Martin County 12.25 - 1.5
24 Andrei DaSilva SR Pine School 12.35 - 1.5
25 Freddie Pittman JR John Carroll 12.47 - 1.5
26 Aaron Benson SO South Fork 12.50 - 1.3
27 Marvens Cerisier JR Lake Worth 12.52 - 1.3
28 Landyn Shaddinger JR South Fork 12.53 - -0.1
29 Jaiden Webb JR Fort Pierce Central 12.76 - 1.3
30 Corey Antoinie SO Lake Worth 12.91 - 1.3
31 Joe Licata 8 Jupiter Christian 13.10 - 1.3
32 Owen Chikhaoui FR Jupiter 13.14 - 1.5
  youry celisca JR Fort Pierce Westwood FS    -
  Loyd Compet JR Fort Pierce Westwood FS    -
  Bryce Corey 6 Pine School DNS    -
  James Corey 6 Pine School DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jonathan Tumblin SO Sebastian River 11.90 -
19 Antonio Allen JR Fort Pierce Central 12.04 -
20 Jose Garcia SO Sebastian River 12.12 -
28 Landyn Shaddinger JR South Fork 12.53 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Alexander Haldane JR Fort Pierce Central 11.75 1
26 Aaron Benson SO South Fork 12.50 -
27 Marvens Cerisier JR Lake Worth 12.52 -
29 Jaiden Webb JR Fort Pierce Central 12.76 -
30 Corey Antoinie SO Lake Worth 12.91 -
31 Joe Licata 8 Jupiter Christian 13.10 -
  James Corey 6 Pine School DNS   
  Bryce Corey 6 Pine School DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Arreion Roberson SO Palm Beach Gardens 11.75 2
15 Vaughn Braynen SO Lake Worth 11.95 -
17 Nick Chang SO South Fork 12.02 -
21 Jamari Tullis JR Fort Pierce Central 12.15 -
23 Michael Conlon SR Martin County 12.25 -
24 Andrei DaSilva SR Pine School 12.35 -
25 Freddie Pittman JR John Carroll 12.47 -
32 Owen Chikhaoui FR Jupiter 13.14 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Renford George JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.65 3
10 Tajiri Green JR Jupiter Christian 11.80 -
12 Mark Pachowicz SR South Fork 11.84 -
14 Johnny Raner SO John Carroll 11.92 -
17 Ethan Pire SR Martin County 12.02 -
22 Jacob Mills JR Fort Pierce Westwood 12.17 -
  youry celisca JR Fort Pierce Westwood FS   
  Loyd Compet JR Fort Pierce Westwood FS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Riley Pelletier SR Martin County 11.15 10
2 Garrick Lewis FR Martin County 11.37 8
3 Kelson Meance JR Lake Worth 11.49 6
4 Vicent Dubose SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.59 5
5 Malikie Wheeler SO Fort Pierce Westwood 11.61 4
9 Jamar Gibson JR John Carroll 11.75 -
11 Tarvos Alford FR John Carroll 11.82 -
16 Kanorris Simon JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.96 -