March 21, 2022
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Davionne Stinson FR Vero Beach 26.67 10 -0.1
2 Skyy Bell FR Vero Beach 27.09 8 -0.1
3 Shakirra Singleton SR Treasure Coast 27.68 6 -0.1
4 Kamaya Watts FR American Heritage (DB) 28.27 5 0.1
5 Laylah Johnson FR American Heritage (DB) 28.37 4 0.1
6 Brianna Christopher SR Port St. Lucie 28.49 3 -0.1
7 Bernadine Estinoble JR Port St. Lucie 28.63 2 -0.1
8 Samorae Frederick SO Treasure Coast 28.85 1 -0.4
9 Jayna Kochis SO Martin County 29.10 - -0.1
10 Delaney Fallucca FR Jupiter 29.88 - -0.4
11 Liani Brown SO South Fork 29.99 - 0.1
12 Taylor Castro SR South Fork 30.08 - 0.1
13 Jordyn Tolman FR Vero Beach 30.12 - -1.0
14 Kylan Bodine SO Jensen Beach 30.50 - -0.4
15 Mackenzie Gorton SR South Fork 30.67 - -0.5
16 Jahdae Gabaud SO Dwyer 30.84 - -0.4
17 Natalia Palan FR Jupiter 30.86 - -0.5
18 Antoine Anthonia FR Treasure Coast 31.05 - -0.5
19 Sienna Hartley SO Martin County 31.24 - 0.1
20 Lillian Gonda SR Jensen Beach 31.28 - 0.1
21 Lamariyah Speed FR Dwyer 32.61 - -0.2
22 Nayah Lagurere SO Centennial 32.84 - -1.0
23 Nevaeh Kearney SO Dwyer 34.28 - -0.5
24 Chantasia Cuff SR Dwyer 34.82 - -0.2
  shanteria washington JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS    -
  elyiana perez JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS    -
  Rushya Fowler JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS    -
  Kayla Horoszko SR John Carroll DNS    -
  Jasmin Wright SO Centennial DNS    -
  Elizabeth McIntyre JR Jensen Beach DNS    -
  Jazmyn Morris FR John Carroll DNS    -
  Jaiyana (JJ) Williams SO Jupiter DNS    -
  Aria Johnson FR Jupiter DNS    -
  Kenna Wilson SO Martin County DNS    -
  Kaiden Shea SO Martin County DNS    -
  Ruth Jeanty JR Port St. Lucie DNS    -
  Kaitlin Taylor FR Port St. Lucie DNS    -
  Triniti Crouse FR South Fork DNS    -
  Charda Knowles FR Vero Beach DNS    -
  Thalia Otero-Delgado SR Treasure Coast DNS    -
  Nyla Neely JR Centennial DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jordyn Tolman FR Vero Beach 30.12 -
22 Nayah Lagurere SO Centennial 32.84 -
  Jasmin Wright SO Centennial DNS   
  elyiana perez JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Lamariyah Speed FR Dwyer 32.61 -
24 Chantasia Cuff SR Dwyer 34.82 -
  Nyla Neely JR Centennial DNS   
  Kaitlin Taylor FR Port St. Lucie DNS   
  Ruth Jeanty JR Port St. Lucie DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Mackenzie Gorton SR South Fork 30.67 -
17 Natalia Palan FR Jupiter 30.86 -
18 Antoine Anthonia FR Treasure Coast 31.05 -
23 Nevaeh Kearney SO Dwyer 34.28 -
  Thalia Otero-Delgado SR Treasure Coast DNS   
  Kaiden Shea SO Martin County DNS   
  Jaiyana (JJ) Williams SO Jupiter DNS   
  Elizabeth McIntyre JR Jensen Beach DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Samorae Frederick SO Treasure Coast 28.85 1
10 Delaney Fallucca FR Jupiter 29.88 -
14 Kylan Bodine SO Jensen Beach 30.50 -
16 Jahdae Gabaud SO Dwyer 30.84 -
  Charda Knowles FR Vero Beach DNS   
  Aria Johnson FR Jupiter DNS   
  Jazmyn Morris FR John Carroll DNS   
  Kayla Horoszko SR John Carroll DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kamaya Watts FR American Heritage (DB) 28.27 5
5 Laylah Johnson FR American Heritage (DB) 28.37 4
11 Liani Brown SO South Fork 29.99 -
12 Taylor Castro SR South Fork 30.08 -
19 Sienna Hartley SO Martin County 31.24 -
20 Lillian Gonda SR Jensen Beach 31.28 -
  Triniti Crouse FR South Fork DNS   
  Kenna Wilson SO Martin County DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davionne Stinson FR Vero Beach 26.67 10
2 Skyy Bell FR Vero Beach 27.09 8
3 Shakirra Singleton SR Treasure Coast 27.68 6
6 Brianna Christopher SR Port St. Lucie 28.49 3
7 Bernadine Estinoble JR Port St. Lucie 28.63 2
9 Jayna Kochis SO Martin County 29.10 -
  Rushya Fowler JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS   
  shanteria washington JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS