March 5, 2022
|
Jupiter - Jupiter, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sheridan McDonald SR Palm Beach Central 6.99m 6.13m 6.07m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 10
  • 5.75  
  • 6.13  
  • 5.91  
2 Augustin Fletcher SR Treasure Coast 4.15m 5.14m 5.77m 5.77m 18' 11.25" 8
  • 5.77  
3 Jamison Davis SO Treasure Coast 6.34m 4.43m 5.89m 5.61m 18' 5" 6
  • 5.28  
  • 5.61  
4 Trakwon Harris JR Benjamin School 4.73m 5.96m 7.24m 5.57m 18' 3.25" 5
  • 5.57  
  • 3.73  
5 Sam Schmidtke FR King's Academy 5.83m 4.73m 3.91m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 4
  • 5.50  
6 Joey Oramas SR Park Vista 6.12m 6.50m 5.73m 5.46m 17' 11" 3
  • 5.46  
  • 5.10  
7 Kale Howell SR Jupiter 5.71m 3.93m 7.01m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2
  • 5.30  
  • 5.39  
8 Micah Mays JR Benjamin School 5.01m 5.38m 3.73m 5.33m 17' 6" 1
  • 5.21  
  • 5.33  
9 Frederick Griffin III JR Port St. Lucie 5.06m 6.61m 5.33m 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.12  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.33  
10 Gary Sterling SR Centennial 6.71m 5.97m 5.28m 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28  
11 Devon Gagnon SR Port St. Lucie 4.69m 6.69m 6.32m 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.13  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.27  
12 Barnsley Daniels JR Park Vista 5.40m 5.14m 4.31m 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • 4.72  
  • 5.19  
13 Karl Michel SO Palm Beach Central 4.53m 6.01m 5.80m 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09  
14 Luke Porcher SO King's Academy 3.85m 5.12m 3.60m 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 4.65  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.07  
15 Jordan Zucker SO Martin County 5.96m 4.95m 5.96m 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • 5.05  
  • 4.76  
16 Jeff Accelus SO Palm Beach Central 5.83m 5.18m 6.54m 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.98  
  • 5.03  
17 Devin Ellis JR Port St. Lucie 3.52m 4.23m 4.78m 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.88  
  • 4.22  
  • 5.03  
18 Landyn Shaddinger JR South Fork 6.46m 5.66m 4.11m 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • 4.85  
  • 5.01  
19 Brad Breslauer SO Martin County 5.18m 6.16m 3.80m 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93  
20 Ruben Baez SO Centennial 4.34m 5.59m 4.39m 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82  
  • 4.34  
21 Trey Dobson 8 King's Academy 4.09m 6.01m 5.92m 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.81  
22 Vaughn Braynen SO Lake Worth 5.12m 5.31m 5.64m 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.56  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.35  
23 Nick Chang SO South Fork 4.70m 3.71m 3.76m 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70  
24 Mason Ferrari SO Martin County 3.98m 4.49m 5.38m 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.57  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.68  
25 JP Brand JR St. Andrew's 4.49m 5.74m 3.94m 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63  
26 Mark Pachowicz SR South Fork 4.09m 4.69m 4.69m 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.60  
27 Nicholai Deneau JR Centennial 4.10m 4.56m 3.37m 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56  
28 Nashaughn Braynen SO Lake Worth 3.25m 3.29m 5.73m 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.42  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.42  
29 Leland Beckford FR Treasure Coast 5.27m 4.77m 3.60m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50  
30 Jai Morgan SO Jupiter 4.92m 5.61m 4.65m 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35  
31 Keyshaun Emerson FR Suncoast 4.90m 4.69m 5.51m 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.34  
32 Adam Quartell SO Dwyer 4.22m 3.25m 4.77m 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
  • 4.22  
33 Isaiah Simmon SR Spanish River 4.09m 4.96m 5.00m 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 4.17  
  Leroy Freeman FR Dwyer NM NM NM NM NM   
  stone Bureau SO Suncoast DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Samuel Ilus JR Lake Worth DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Lucas Bonderenko SR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Daniel Richardson FR Suncoast DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Mikail Lee JR Dwyer DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Fatih Ongun SR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS NM