March 1, 2022
|
Jensen Beach HS - Jensen Beach, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madeline Weiler SR South Fork 2:35.32 10
2 Sofia Tovar JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:38.49 8
3 Callie Phillips JR Okeechobee 2:50.95 6
4 Seleny Martinez FR John Carroll 2:52.36 5
5 Sindy Moncada FR Vero Beach 2:53.46 4
6 Lana Kish SR Sebastian River 2:55.42 3
7 Lily Phillips JR Vero Beach 2:56.20 2
8 Carmyn Colbert SO Jensen Beach 2:56.41 1
9 Emma Haake SO Jupiter 2:58.46 -
10 Emma Nordland SO Jupiter 3:01.89 -
11 Campbell McCarthy SO Martin County 3:03.84 -
12 Anabel Garcia SO Okeechobee 3:07.01 -
13 Lily Boulter FR South Fork 3:07.24 -
14 Alexis Hill SR Sebastian River 3:08.24 -
15 Anna Howard SO Martin County 3:10.03 -
16 Carlie Eaton FR Okeechobee 3:18.39 -
17 Eva Atencio FR South Fork 3:19.55 -
18 Kalani Wright SO Vero Beach 3:22.07 -
19 Martina Vilardi JR Vero Beach 3:22.38 -
20 Peyton Johnson SO South Fork 3:25.58 -
  Hayley Garrett SO Sebastian River DNS   
  Anna Barnhart SO Fort Pierce Westwood DNS   
  Emily McGrail JR Jupiter DNS   
  Kaitlyn Guerrero SR Okeechobee DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Callie Phillips JR Okeechobee 2:50.95 6
11 Campbell McCarthy SO Martin County 3:03.84 -
12 Anabel Garcia SO Okeechobee 3:07.01 -
13 Lily Boulter FR South Fork 3:07.24 -
15 Anna Howard SO Martin County 3:10.03 -
16 Carlie Eaton FR Okeechobee 3:18.39 -
17 Eva Atencio FR South Fork 3:19.55 -
18 Kalani Wright SO Vero Beach 3:22.07 -
19 Martina Vilardi JR Vero Beach 3:22.38 -
20 Peyton Johnson SO South Fork 3:25.58 -
  Emily McGrail JR Jupiter DNS   
  Anna Barnhart SO Fort Pierce Westwood DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madeline Weiler SR South Fork 2:35.32 10
2 Sofia Tovar JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:38.49 8
4 Seleny Martinez FR John Carroll 2:52.36 5
5 Sindy Moncada FR Vero Beach 2:53.46 4
6 Lana Kish SR Sebastian River 2:55.42 3
7 Lily Phillips JR Vero Beach 2:56.20 2
8 Carmyn Colbert SO Jensen Beach 2:56.41 1
9 Emma Haake SO Jupiter 2:58.46 -
10 Emma Nordland SO Jupiter 3:01.89 -
14 Alexis Hill SR Sebastian River 3:08.24 -
  Hayley Garrett SO Sebastian River DNS   
  Kaitlyn Guerrero SR Okeechobee DNS