March 1, 2022
|
Jensen Beach HS - Jensen Beach, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cody Menke SR John Carroll 40.21m 131' 11" 10
  • 40.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jayden Holson JR Sebastian River 37.44m 122' 10" 8
  • 31.29  
  • 37.44  
  • FOUL  
3 Garry Alexis SR Sebastian River 37.13m 121' 10" 6
  • 37.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Colson Elisme SO Fort Pierce Central 36.44m 119' 7" 5
  • 33.34  
  • 36.21  
  • 36.44  
5 Paul Hof-Mahoney SR Jensen Beach 33.84m 111' 0" 4
  • 33.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Theo Sevenliss SR Martin County 33.25m 109' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.25  
7 Anthwone Montgomery FR Vero Beach 30.28m 99' 4" 2
  • 30.18  
  • 30.28  
  • 28.31  
8 Richard Hernandez SR Fort Pierce Westwood 30.22m 99' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 30.22  
  • FOUL  
9 Javian Nonnombre JR Fort Pierce Central 29.33m 96' 3" -
  • 27.30  
  • 29.33  
  • 25.19  
10 Isaiaha Beaubrun JR Fort Pierce Central 28.59m 93' 9" -
  • 25.08  
  • 28.59  
  • 27.50  
11 David McDermott SO South Fork 28.05m 92' 0" -
  • 28.05  
  • 24.86  
  • 26.01  
12 Saleem Felder JR Port St. Lucie 27.97m 91' 9" -
  • 27.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.97  
13 Rhys Stone SR Fort Pierce Central 27.45m 90' 1" -
  • 27.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Chase Stevens SO Vero Beach 26.56m 87' 2" -
  • 25.53  
  • 24.37  
  • 26.56  
15 Vincent Cantalini SO Okeechobee 26.55m 87' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.55  
  • 23.86  
16 Johnathan Wilson SO Port St. Lucie 26.44m 86' 9" -
  • 24.02  
  • 26.35  
  • 26.44  
17 Conner Mehrer JR Okeechobee 25.78m 84' 7" -
  • 25.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Amari Lester JR Port St. Lucie 24.88m 81' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.85  
  • 24.88  
19 Andrew Ondrovic SO South Fork 24.61m 80' 9" -
  • 22.45  
  • 21.36  
  • 24.61  
20 Roman Woodcock SR Martin County 24.50m 80' 4" -
  • 22.41  
  • 24.50  
  • 24.30  
21 Philip Hoeffner JR John Carroll 24.40m 80' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.40  
  • 22.27  
22 Affeon Rivers FR Vero Beach 24.35m 79' 11" -
  • 22.47  
  • 23.31  
  • 24.35  
23 Adam Moore JR Okeechobee 21.92m 71' 11" -
  • 20.75  
  • 19.78  
  • 21.92  
24 Joseph DeLuke SO Vero Beach 21.45m 70' 4" -
  • 18.99  
  • 18.03  
  • 21.45  
25 Dylan Corniel JR Port St. Lucie 21.30m 69' 10" -
  • 21.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.19  
26 Richard Bourret SR Martin County 21.13m 69' 4" -
  • 16.79  
  • 21.13  
  • 19.76  
27 Boston Chasse FR South Fork 18.76m 61' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.76  
28 Caysen Jarriel JR Okeechobee 18.03m 59' 2" -
  • 17.05  
  • 18.03  
  • 15.39  
29 Hunter Dunkelberger FR John Carroll 17.77m 58' 4" -
  • 16.66  
  • 15.27  
  • 17.77  
30 JORGE SANCHEZ FR Sebastian River 15.57m 51' 1" -
  • 15.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
  Jhims Kedamour SR Fort Pierce Westwood NM NM   
  Jacori Clark SR Sebastian River NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cody Menke SR John Carroll 40.21m 131' 11" 10
2 Jayden Holson JR Sebastian River 37.44m 122' 10" 8
3 Garry Alexis SR Sebastian River 37.13m 121' 10" 6
4 Colson Elisme SO Fort Pierce Central 36.44m 119' 7" 5
5 Paul Hof-Mahoney SR Jensen Beach 33.84m 111' 0" 4
6 Theo Sevenliss SR Martin County 33.25m 109' 1" 3
7 Anthwone Montgomery FR Vero Beach 30.28m 99' 4" 2
8 Richard Hernandez SR Fort Pierce Westwood 30.22m 99' 2" 1
9 Javian Nonnombre JR Fort Pierce Central 29.33m 96' 3" -
  Jhims Kedamour SR Fort Pierce Westwood NM NM   
  Jacori Clark SR Sebastian River NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Isaiaha Beaubrun JR Fort Pierce Central 28.59m 93' 9" -
11 David McDermott SO South Fork 28.05m 92' 0" -
12 Saleem Felder JR Port St. Lucie 27.97m 91' 9" -
13 Rhys Stone SR Fort Pierce Central 27.45m 90' 1" -
14 Chase Stevens SO Vero Beach 26.56m 87' 2" -
16 Johnathan Wilson SO Port St. Lucie 26.44m 86' 9" -
17 Conner Mehrer JR Okeechobee 25.78m 84' 7" -
19 Andrew Ondrovic SO South Fork 24.61m 80' 9" -
20 Roman Woodcock SR Martin County 24.50m 80' 4" -
24 Joseph DeLuke SO Vero Beach 21.45m 70' 4" -
26 Richard Bourret SR Martin County 21.13m 69' 4" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Vincent Cantalini SO Okeechobee 26.55m 87' 1" -
18 Amari Lester JR Port St. Lucie 24.88m 81' 7" -
21 Philip Hoeffner JR John Carroll 24.40m 80' 1" -
22 Affeon Rivers FR Vero Beach 24.35m 79' 11" -
23 Adam Moore JR Okeechobee 21.92m 71' 11" -
25 Dylan Corniel JR Port St. Lucie 21.30m 69' 10" -
27 Boston Chasse FR South Fork 18.76m 61' 6" -
28 Caysen Jarriel JR Okeechobee 18.03m 59' 2" -
29 Hunter Dunkelberger FR John Carroll 17.77m 58' 4" -
30 JORGE SANCHEZ FR Sebastian River 15.57m 51' 1" -