March 12, 2022
|
Emerald Coast MS - Santa Rosa Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Rusynyk SO South Walton 5.96m 19' 6.75" 10
2 Austin Fitchett FR Choctawhatchee 5.86m 19' 2.75" 8
3 Andrew Johnson JR Pensacola Christian 5.77m 18' 11.25" 6
4 Ryan Seaton JR Choctawhatchee 5.76m 18' 10.75" 5
5 Christopher Menifee JR Bay 5.66m 18' 7" 4
6 Giovanny Matias SO Pace 5.62m 18' 5.25" 3
7 Van Carter SO South Walton 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2
8 Zanario Travis SO Rickards 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1
9 Jessiah McGrew FR Florida High 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
10 Keo Hill SO Pace 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
11 Gabe Nance SR Rickards 5.23m 17' 2" -
12 Ottah Bonner JR Pensacola 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
13 Josiah Broxton FR Florida High 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
14 Brian Yohe SR Pensacola Christian 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
15 Lane Stinson SO Pace 5.05m 16' 7" -
16 Lakieyan Suddeth JR Bay 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
16 Hayden Lecoq SR Tate 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
18 Nathaniel Lyons FR Pace 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
19 Kimon Sims JR Pensacola 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
20 Kentrell Blackmon SO Mosley 4.75m 15' 7" -
21 Arman Truitt FR West Florida 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
22 Peyton Mears FR Tate 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
23 Trevion Clark SO Florida High 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
24 Connor Santiago FR West Florida 4.39m 14' 5" -
25 Nick Parker SO Rickards 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
26 Dylan Allen FR West Florida 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
27 Isaiah Fosher SR Pensacola Christian 3.33m 10' 11.25" -
  Prince Frierson SO Tate NM NM -
  Jayden Threatts FR Florida High NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Austin Fitchett FR Choctawhatchee 5.86m 19' 2.75" 8
3 Andrew Johnson JR Pensacola Christian 5.77m 18' 11.25" 6
4 Ryan Seaton JR Choctawhatchee 5.76m 18' 10.75" 5
6 Giovanny Matias SO Pace 5.62m 18' 5.25" 3
7 Van Carter SO South Walton 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2
9 Jessiah McGrew FR Florida High 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
11 Gabe Nance SR Rickards 5.23m 17' 2" -
13 Josiah Broxton FR Florida High 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  Jayden Threatts FR Florida High NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alex Rusynyk SO South Walton 5.96m 19' 6.75" 10
5 Christopher Menifee JR Bay 5.66m 18' 7" 4
8 Zanario Travis SO Rickards 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1
10 Keo Hill SO Pace 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
12 Ottah Bonner JR Pensacola 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
14 Brian Yohe SR Pensacola Christian 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
15 Lane Stinson SO Pace 5.05m 16' 7" -
16 Lakieyan Suddeth JR Bay 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
19 Kimon Sims JR Pensacola 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
20 Kentrell Blackmon SO Mosley 4.75m 15' 7" -
21 Arman Truitt FR West Florida 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Hayden Lecoq SR Tate 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
18 Nathaniel Lyons FR Pace 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
22 Peyton Mears FR Tate 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
23 Trevion Clark SO Florida High 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
24 Connor Santiago FR West Florida 4.39m 14' 5" -
25 Nick Parker SO Rickards 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
26 Dylan Allen FR West Florida 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
27 Isaiah Fosher SR Pensacola Christian 3.33m 10' 11.25" -
  Prince Frierson SO Tate NM NM -