March 11-12, 2022
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Matthew McDoom SR West Orange 10.89 10 -1.3
2 Isaiah Oquendo SR Harmony 11.05 8 -1.3
3 John Cooper lll SR Ocoee 11.15 6 -1.3
4 William (Bo) Mascoe JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.16 5 -0.1
5 Sidney Rogers SO West Orange 11.26 4 -1.3
6 Christopher Donaldson SR Auburndale 11.30 3 -0.1
7 Marc Stampley Senior Starr's Mill 11.36 2 -1.3
8 Axzavian Alexander SO Rockledge 11.47 1 -0.1
9 Neikerson Buckmaster SR Rockledge 11.48 - -1.3
10 Ja'Keem Jackson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.49 - -0.3
11 Charles Pierre SR Ocoee 11.50 - -1.3
12 Gabriel Merino SR Celebration 11.59 - -1.2
13 Travis Croichy SR Alonso 11.61 - -0.1
14 Nathaniel Worrell SO West Orange 11.62 - 0.6
15 Wilson Toussant JR Evans 11.63 - 0.6
16 Henley Placide SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.72 - -1.3
17 Jonathon Mitchell SO Mandarin 11.73 - -1.3
18 Ga'Mar Bailey SO Rockledge 11.75 - -1.3
19 Christopher White JR Ocoee 11.76 - -1.2
20 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 11.85 - -1.2
21 Amare Garrett JR Lakewood 11.85 - 0.6
22 Michael Shaw SR Lake Gibson 11.86 - 0.1
23 Darrell Smith SR Sunlake 11.89 - 0.6
24 Connor Flaherty SO Harmony 11.96 - 0.1
25 Jijuan Russell FR Auburndale 11.97 - -3.4
26 Daniel Lester SR Sunlake 11.98 - 0.6
27 Michael Ruiz SO Tohopekaliga 12.00 - 0.1
28 Jaylen Lewis FR Mandarin 12.01 - -0.1
29 Aiden Amaya JR Celebration 12.13 - 0.1
29 Javier Sanchez SR Alonso 12.13 - 0.6
31 Sincere McGee SO Lakewood 12.13 - 0.7
32 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 12.14 - 0.6
33 Wathson Cherancy SR Harmony 12.17 - 0.1
34 Carldayle Brantley FR Lake Wales 12.19 - 0.1
35 Jeremiah Stuart Junior Starr's Mill 12.21 - 0.7
36 Myshawn McKinley FR Lake Gibson 12.25 - 0.7
37 Fred Filsaime SO Lake Wales 12.28 - -1.7
38 Marcellous Washington SO Kathleen 12.29 - -1.7
39 Jair Murphy SR Dr. Phillips 12.38 - -1.3
40 Breon Warren FR Viera 12.39 - -1.7
41 Jack Pearson JR Alonso 12.39 - 0.7
42 Ehlias Patterson SR Tohopekaliga 12.40 - -1.7
42 Jamal Cohen JR Kathleen 12.40 - 1.2
44 Roodly Cherestal SR Tohopekaliga 12.41 - 1.2
45 Caleb Cuyler FR Auburndale 12.43 - -3.4
46 Felix Barrington SR Evans 12.45 - -3.4
47 Quavantez Jackson SR Kathleen 12.51 - -0.3
48 Guy Khols JR Montverde Academy 12.52 - -3.4
49 Carter Virsik SO Viera 12.54 - -1.7
50 Joshua Warren FR Dr. Phillips 12.64 - 0.7
51 Xander Cunningham JR Montverde Academy 12.67 - -3.4
52 Luis Nunez SR Sunlake 12.68 - 0.7
53 Trevon Cadlett JR Leesburg 12.71 - -1.3
54 Jacob Horne FR Dr. Phillips 12.78 - 1.2
55 Travis Lynum JR Leesburg 12.79 - -3.4
56 Ricardo Caldeyant JR Evans 13.12 - -1.7
57 Blake Pulliam SO Viera 13.19 - -1.7
58 Adon Elienist FR St. Cloud Prep 13.34 - 1.2
59 Lincoln Delaere Freshman Starr's Mill 13.35 - -3.4
60 Julien Goicoechea FR St. Cloud 13.50 - 1.2
61 Nervon Eugene FR Leesburg 13.75 - 1.2
62 Yassir Martinez 8 St. Cloud Prep 13.90 - 1.2
63 Camyron Underwood SO Lake Gibson 18.39 - 0.7
  Isaac Oliver JR Seabreeze FS - -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew McDoom SR West Orange 11.44 12.85 12.53 10.89 7.74 10
2 Isaiah Oquendo SR Harmony 13.82 12.27 8.18 11.05 12.05 8
3 John Cooper lll SR Ocoee 9.70 8.48 10.37 11.15 11.49 6
5 Sidney Rogers SO West Orange 13.18 12.84 12.16 11.26 10.70 4
7 Marc Stampley Senior Starr's Mill 13.18 8.41 9.55 11.36 12.16 2
9 Neikerson Buckmaster SR Rockledge 10.80 8.84 9.07 11.48 8.15 -
11 Charles Pierre SR Ocoee 12.19 13.92 9.78 11.50 9.43 -
17 Jonathon Mitchell SO Mandarin 11.03 12.44 14.55 11.73 13.38 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 William (Bo) Mascoe JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.37 12.95 11.16 12.61 12.28 13.28 5
6 Christopher Donaldson SR Auburndale 11.64 13.90 11.30 12.21 9.61 9.50 3
8 Axzavian Alexander SO Rockledge 12.28 9.29 11.47 14.11 11.02 10.44 1
13 Travis Croichy SR Alonso 11.38 13.12 11.61 14.40 14.40 10.34 -
28 Jaylen Lewis FR Mandarin 10.57 13.09 12.01 9.97 12.97 12.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Gabriel Merino SR Celebration 12.41 11.59 13.91 11.83 14.38 12.41 -
19 Christopher White JR Ocoee 10.71 11.76 13.41 14.23 11.53 9.41 -
20 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 12.33 11.85 10.08 11.50 10.67 10.91 -
  Isaac Oliver JR Seabreeze FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Henley Placide SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.72 10.90 13.36 -
18 Ga'Mar Bailey SO Rockledge 11.75 9.17 15.28 -
39 Jair Murphy SR Dr. Phillips 12.38 14.36 14.86 -
53 Trevon Cadlett JR Leesburg 12.71 9.16 13.60 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nathaniel Worrell SO West Orange 14.41 14.41 14.18 11.28 11.51 11.62 -
15 Wilson Toussant JR Evans 11.40 13.38 13.84 13.73 13.38 11.63 -
21 Amare Garrett JR Lakewood 10.31 9.48 11.62 14.70 9.37 11.85 -
23 Darrell Smith SR Sunlake 11.18 12.73 12.85 11.30 14.39 11.89 -
26 Daniel Lester SR Sunlake 11.50 13.06 9.47 14.62 9.23 11.98 -
29 Javier Sanchez SR Alonso 9.83 12.62 13.59 13.23 15.29 12.13 -
32 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 12.51 11.78 9.23 13.84 12.14 12.14 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Michael Shaw SR Lake Gibson 14.00 9.61 8.66 11.86 -
24 Connor Flaherty SO Harmony 11.13 9.09 11.01 11.96 -
27 Michael Ruiz SO Tohopekaliga 9.24 14.64 9.48 12.00 -
29 Aiden Amaya JR Celebration 11.16 13.83 10.31 12.13 -
33 Wathson Cherancy SR Harmony 10.23 11.08 11.57 12.17 -
34 Carldayle Brantley FR Lake Wales 10.85 10.00 10.73 12.19 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Sincere McGee SO Lakewood 12.01 12.13 -
35 Jeremiah Stuart Junior Starr's Mill 13.68 12.21 -
36 Myshawn McKinley FR Lake Gibson 10.42 12.25 -
41 Jack Pearson JR Alonso 14.50 12.39 -
50 Joshua Warren FR Dr. Phillips 15.68 12.64 -
52 Luis Nunez SR Sunlake 10.78 12.68 -
63 Camyron Underwood SO Lake Gibson 19.31 18.39 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Fred Filsaime SO Lake Wales 12.28 15.72 14.37 11.30 -
38 Marcellous Washington SO Kathleen 12.29 9.59 14.75 9.47 -
40 Breon Warren FR Viera 12.39 13.39 14.50 10.54 -
42 Ehlias Patterson SR Tohopekaliga 12.40 13.77 9.06 15.75 -
49 Carter Virsik SO Viera 12.54 14.17 12.17 11.67 -
56 Ricardo Caldeyant JR Evans 13.12 11.29 12.86 15.88 -
57 Blake Pulliam SO Viera 13.19 13.99 9.37 9.76 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Jamal Cohen JR Kathleen 12.40 10.92 10.67 9.80 13.40 8.81 -
44 Roodly Cherestal SR Tohopekaliga 12.41 15.76 15.02 12.91 14.65 8.69 -
54 Jacob Horne FR Dr. Phillips 12.78 11.63 10.10 10.99 10.87 15.72 -
58 Adon Elienist FR St. Cloud Prep 13.34 9.88 10.94 11.88 10.54 15.48 -
60 Julien Goicoechea FR St. Cloud 13.50 10.94 17.15 13.37 15.39 13.10 -
61 Nervon Eugene FR Leesburg 13.75 12.93 16.09 14.17 12.38 14.03 -
62 Yassir Martinez 8 St. Cloud Prep 13.90 16.96 15.85 14.32 13.49 10.85 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Jijuan Russell FR Auburndale 11.97 14.13 -
45 Caleb Cuyler FR Auburndale 12.43 14.42 -
46 Felix Barrington SR Evans 12.45 11.96 -
48 Guy Khols JR Montverde Academy 12.52 11.52 -
51 Xander Cunningham JR Montverde Academy 12.67 11.79 -
55 Travis Lynum JR Leesburg 12.79 15.22 -
59 Lincoln Delaere Freshman Starr's Mill 13.35 13.49 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ja'Keem Jackson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.39 10.00 9.77 11.49 -
47 Quavantez Jackson SR Kathleen 14.27 12.26 13.39 12.51 -