February 25, 2022
|
Miami Southridge - Miami, FL
|
Timing: MOGO Timing

Women's 200m Dash Division 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Cynteria James JR Miami Southridge 23.97 10 1.8
2 Jayda Bushay SR Miami Northwestern 24.35 8 1.8
3 Meara Rasul SO Coral Reef 24.65 6 1.8
4 Somiyah Braggs JR Miami Southridge 24.69 5 1.8
5 Brianna Wilson JR Homestead 25.03 4 1.8
6 Skye Jackson FR Somerset Academy (PP) 25.07 3 1.8
7 carly Stermer JR Miramar 25.27 2 1.8
8 Aleesa Samuel FR Somerset Academy (PP) 25.45 1 1.2
9 Tamia Benton FR Miami Southridge 25.79 - 1.3
10 Darrenique Mobley JR Homestead 25.95 - 1.3
11 Kimora Kinsey FR Miami Northwestern 26.09 - 1.2
12 bri hay JR Miramar 26.16 - 1.3
13 Sydney Tyler FR Somerset Academy (PP) 26.18 - 1.3
14 Ariana Julmiste SO Miami Norland 26.70 - 1.3
15 Thael Jeanmary JR Miami Northwestern 26.77 - 1.4
16 Jhenlys Santos FR Miami Sunset 26.89 - 1.4
17 Lakeria Jefferson FR Homestead 27.73 - 1.4
18 Ty'Yanah Adams SO Miami Carol City 27.81 - 1.8
19 LUCIA CASTILLO-RIOS FR Miami Palmetto 27.91 - 0.2
20 Alyssa Summers SR Coral Reef 27.94 - 1.4
21 Kariana Harrigan FR Park Vista 27.97 - 1.4
22 Leila Finnie SO Miami Northwestern 28.08 - 1.0
23 Rachel Ulysse JR Homestead 28.12 - 1.0
24 Peyton McQueen FR Coral Reef 28.19 - 1.0
25 Rian Revere FR South Dade 28.34 - 1.8
26 Khori Viltz SO Park Vista 28.39 - 1.4
27 Jada Wiggins JR Miami Norland 28.57 - 0.8
28 Abigail Surtain SO Park Vista 28.74 - 1.0
29 Kelis Joyce FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 28.89 - 1.2
30 Ja'Kayla Milton FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 28.98 - 1.2
31 Nalani Brown SR Gulliver Prep 29.06 - 1.4
32 Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland 29.23 - 0.8
33 Nyla Wood JR North Miami Beach 29.63 - 0.8
34 Megan Zelaya JR Park Vista 29.65 - 1.0
35 Sian Kellier 8 NSU University 29.85 - 0.2
36 Hanna Rubiales JR Miami Coral Park 30.06 - 0.8
37 Kyara Bernard 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 30.09 - 1.0
38 Amber Cisneros FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 30.31 - 0.3
39 Alyssa Winchester JR North Miami Beach 30.35 - 0.3
40 Chyenne Seide FR South Dade 30.42 - 1.2
41 PALOMA LEVY JR Doral Academy 30.46 - 1.2
42 Catherine Ehrling SR Gulliver Prep 30.63 - 1.0
43 Mackenzie Cohen FR Gulliver Prep 30.64 - 1.8
44 Yeinnys Cabrera JR Southwest Miami 30.69 - 0.8
45 Zhyir Miranda SR Varela 30.72 - 1.8
46 KIARA SUAREZ FR Doral Academy 30.78 - 0.8
47 VICTORIA HOUGH FR Miami Palmetto 30.87 - 0.2
48 Cameron Diaz SR Southwest Miami 31.07 - 1.2
49 Natalie Martin FR Miami Coral Park 31.07 - 1.2
50 Shamonei Wilfong FR American 31.25 - 0.8
51 SABRINA RODRIGUEZ FR Doral Academy 31.30 - 0.8
52 Kayla Washington SO North Miami Beach 31.41 - 0.2
53 Michealle Pierre JR North Miami Beach 31.55 - 0.2
54 Marah Castaneda-Coco SO Southwest Miami 31.76 - 0.8
55 Isabella Guillen JR True North 31.78 - 0.2
56 Iris Valladares SO iMater Prep 31.82 - 0.3
57 Victoria Pascual JR Braddock 31.88 - 0.3
58 Victoria Medina JR Doral Academy 32.19 - 0.8
59 Malena Fernandez JR iMater Prep 32.21 - 0.8
60 Analese Viruet 7 Keys Gate 32.26 - 1.8
61 Shyla Thadhani 6 True North 32.37 - 1.2
62 Sharon Castro SR Southwest Miami 32.42 - 0.3
63 Kenzie Rodriguez FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 32.46 - 1.2
64 Daneris Jimenez FR Coral Reef 32.67 - 1.2
65 Tiyanna Morley SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 32.89 - 0.3
66 Francisca Gajardo 6 True North 33.31 - 1.2
67 Rebeka Gutierrez JR True North 34.72 - 1.8
68 Paola Oropeza JR Miami Coral Park 35.56 - 1.8
69 Sofia Horner SR South Miami 35.67 - 0.8
70 Ana Cabrera SO Braddock 35.77 - 0.3
  Hannah Bobadilla FR Archimedean DNS    -
  Trinity Kinsey FR Westminster Christian DNS    -
  Andrea Salinas SO St. Brendan DNS    -
  Amanda Solano SR Braddock DNS    -
  Princess Jordan SR Miami Carol City DNS    -
  Princess Rojas SR Archimedean DNS    -
  Maliha Daya FR American Heritage DNS    -
  Gabriela Salvat SO Braddock DNS    -
  Donna Jackson JR North Miami DNS    -
  Maya Maycock SO North Miami DNS    -
  Ta'Moni Moses FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes DNS    -
  Jasenia Bash FR Miramar DNS    -
  Tacorah Moten JR Miami Norland DNS    -
  SIERRA HELLER FR Miami Palmetto DNS    -
  Ashley Wangari SO Miami Coral Park DNS    -
  Jabria Riley SR Miami Carol City DNS    -
  Aveena Joseph JR Miami Carol City DNS    -
  Madison Aguilera JR Gulliver Prep DNS    -
  Taylor Eppinger SR American Heritage DNS    -
  Erin Zephirin SO Miami Southridge DNS    -
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Hannah Bobadilla FR Archimedean DNS   
  Tacorah Moten JR Miami Norland DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 LUCIA CASTILLO-RIOS FR Miami Palmetto 27.91 -
35 Sian Kellier 8 NSU University 29.85 -
47 VICTORIA HOUGH FR Miami Palmetto 30.87 -
52 Kayla Washington SO North Miami Beach 31.41 -
53 Michealle Pierre JR North Miami Beach 31.55 -
55 Isabella Guillen JR True North 31.78 -
  Taylor Eppinger SR American Heritage DNS   
  Ashley Wangari SO Miami Coral Park DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Aleesa Samuel FR Somerset Academy (PP) 25.45 1
11 Kimora Kinsey FR Miami Northwestern 26.09 -
30 Ja'Kayla Milton FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 28.98 -
41 PALOMA LEVY JR Doral Academy 30.46 -
49 Natalie Martin FR Miami Coral Park 31.07 -
63 Kenzie Rodriguez FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 32.46 -
  Maliha Daya FR American Heritage DNS   
  Jasenia Bash FR Miramar DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland 29.23 -
36 Hanna Rubiales JR Miami Coral Park 30.06 -
50 Shamonei Wilfong FR American 31.25 -
58 Victoria Medina JR Doral Academy 32.19 -
69 Sofia Horner SR South Miami 35.67 -
  SIERRA HELLER FR Miami Palmetto DNS   
  Ta'Moni Moses FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes DNS   
  Jabria Riley SR Miami Carol City DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Ty'Yanah Adams SO Miami Carol City 27.81 -
25 Rian Revere FR South Dade 28.34 -
43 Mackenzie Cohen FR Gulliver Prep 30.64 -
45 Zhyir Miranda SR Varela 30.72 -
60 Analese Viruet 7 Keys Gate 32.26 -
67 Rebeka Gutierrez JR True North 34.72 -
68 Paola Oropeza JR Miami Coral Park 35.56 -
  Madison Aguilera JR Gulliver Prep DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Kelis Joyce FR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 28.89 -
40 Chyenne Seide FR South Dade 30.42 -
48 Cameron Diaz SR Southwest Miami 31.07 -
61 Shyla Thadhani 6 True North 32.37 -
64 Daneris Jimenez FR Coral Reef 32.67 -
66 Francisca Gajardo 6 True North 33.31 -
  Princess Rojas SR Archimedean DNS   
  Aveena Joseph JR Miami Carol City DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Amber Cisneros FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 30.31 -
39 Alyssa Winchester JR North Miami Beach 30.35 -
56 Iris Valladares SO iMater Prep 31.82 -
57 Victoria Pascual JR Braddock 31.88 -
62 Sharon Castro SR Southwest Miami 32.42 -
65 Tiyanna Morley SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 32.89 -
70 Ana Cabrera SO Braddock 35.77 -
  Gabriela Salvat SO Braddock DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Jada Wiggins JR Miami Norland 28.57 -
33 Nyla Wood JR North Miami Beach 29.63 -
44 Yeinnys Cabrera JR Southwest Miami 30.69 -
46 KIARA SUAREZ FR Doral Academy 30.78 -
51 SABRINA RODRIGUEZ FR Doral Academy 31.30 -
54 Marah Castaneda-Coco SO Southwest Miami 31.76 -
59 Malena Fernandez JR iMater Prep 32.21 -
  Amanda Solano SR Braddock DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Leila Finnie SO Miami Northwestern 28.08 -
23 Rachel Ulysse JR Homestead 28.12 -
24 Peyton McQueen FR Coral Reef 28.19 -
28 Abigail Surtain SO Park Vista 28.74 -
34 Megan Zelaya JR Park Vista 29.65 -
37 Kyara Bernard 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 30.09 -
42 Catherine Ehrling SR Gulliver Prep 30.63 -
  Andrea Salinas SO St. Brendan DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Thael Jeanmary JR Miami Northwestern 26.77 -
16 Jhenlys Santos FR Miami Sunset 26.89 -
17 Lakeria Jefferson FR Homestead 27.73 -
20 Alyssa Summers SR Coral Reef 27.94 -
21 Kariana Harrigan FR Park Vista 27.97 -
26 Khori Viltz SO Park Vista 28.39 -
31 Nalani Brown SR Gulliver Prep 29.06 -
  Princess Jordan SR Miami Carol City DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Tamia Benton FR Miami Southridge 25.79 -
10 Darrenique Mobley JR Homestead 25.95 -
12 bri hay JR Miramar 26.16 -
13 Sydney Tyler FR Somerset Academy (PP) 26.18 -
14 Ariana Julmiste SO Miami Norland 26.70 -
  Trinity Kinsey FR Westminster Christian DNS   
  Erin Zephirin SO Miami Southridge DNS   
  Donna Jackson JR North Miami DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Division 1 Section 12
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cynteria James JR Miami Southridge 23.97 10
2 Jayda Bushay SR Miami Northwestern 24.35 8
3 Meara Rasul SO Coral Reef 24.65 6
4 Somiyah Braggs JR Miami Southridge 24.69 5
5 Brianna Wilson JR Homestead 25.03 4
6 Skye Jackson FR Somerset Academy (PP) 25.07 3
7 carly Stermer JR Miramar 25.27 2
  Maya Maycock SO North Miami DNS