February 23, 2022
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexandra Watson SO Lincoln Park 13.21 10
2 Emerson Brinn 8 Pine School 13.25 8
3 Kamaya Watts FR American Heritage (DB) 13.58 6
4 Stevilyn Eckhardt SO South Fork 13.61 5
5 Ny'Aijah Clark 7 Lincoln Park 13.91 4
6 Jayna Kochis SO Martin County 13.92 3
7 Harmoni Randolph SO Fort Pierce Central 14.20 2
8 Laylah Johnson FR American Heritage (DB) 14.22 1
9 Adriana Jackson FR South Fork 14.31 -
10 Kenna Wilson SO Martin County 14.33 -
11 Ziona Smith SO Fort Pierce Westwood 14.35 -
12 Aquanis West SO Fort Pierce Central 14.39 -
13 Leilani Stevens SO South Fork 14.43 -
14 Delaney Fallucca FR Jupiter 14.48 -
15 Kaiden Shea SO Martin County 14.50 -
16 Vashya Jacobs FR Fort Pierce Westwood 14.53 -
17 Molly Gildea FR Jupiter 14.58 -
18 Kayli Harris FR American Heritage (DB) 14.61 -
19 Jayla Butler SO Fort Pierce Central 14.89 -
20 Keilyn Lugo SO American Heritage (DB) 14.92 -
21 Nalani Smith 6 Lincoln Park 15.01 -
22 Trinitee Chandler FR Jupiter 15.03 -
23 Claudia Jolivert SO Fort Pierce Central 15.12 -
24 Haven Brown 6 Lincoln Park 15.27 -
25 Jessie Baxter FR Jupiter 15.40 -
26 Dalia Leonard 8 Pine School 16.01 -
27 Lyla Baldwin 8 Pine School 16.01 -
28 Hana MacMillan 7 Pine School 17.56 -
  Katelyn Glancy FR Boca Raton DNS   
  Samantha Konter FR Boca Raton DNS   
  Rubis Estimable FR Boca Raton DNS   
  Ashanti Jones-Rampel SO Boca Raton DNS   
  Myah Brown FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS   
  Keren Pllacide SO Fort Pierce Westwood DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Leilani Stevens SO South Fork 14.43 -
20 Keilyn Lugo SO American Heritage (DB) 14.92 -
27 Lyla Baldwin 8 Pine School 16.01 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Kamaya Watts FR American Heritage (DB) 13.58 6
11 Ziona Smith SO Fort Pierce Westwood 14.35 -
12 Aquanis West SO Fort Pierce Central 14.39 -
17 Molly Gildea FR Jupiter 14.58 -
18 Kayli Harris FR American Heritage (DB) 14.61 -
25 Jessie Baxter FR Jupiter 15.40 -
  Katelyn Glancy FR Boca Raton DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ny'Aijah Clark 7 Lincoln Park 13.91 4
8 Laylah Johnson FR American Heritage (DB) 14.22 1
9 Adriana Jackson FR South Fork 14.31 -
19 Jayla Butler SO Fort Pierce Central 14.89 -
24 Haven Brown 6 Lincoln Park 15.27 -
26 Dalia Leonard 8 Pine School 16.01 -
28 Hana MacMillan 7 Pine School 17.56 -
  Rubis Estimable FR Boca Raton DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Delaney Fallucca FR Jupiter 14.48 -
15 Kaiden Shea SO Martin County 14.50 -
16 Vashya Jacobs FR Fort Pierce Westwood 14.53 -
22 Trinitee Chandler FR Jupiter 15.03 -
23 Claudia Jolivert SO Fort Pierce Central 15.12 -
  Keren Pllacide SO Fort Pierce Westwood DNS   
  Myah Brown FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS   
  Samantha Konter FR Boca Raton DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexandra Watson SO Lincoln Park 13.21 10
2 Emerson Brinn 8 Pine School 13.25 8
4 Stevilyn Eckhardt SO South Fork 13.61 5
6 Jayna Kochis SO Martin County 13.92 3
7 Harmoni Randolph SO Fort Pierce Central 14.20 2
10 Kenna Wilson SO Martin County 14.33 -
21 Nalani Smith 6 Lincoln Park 15.01 -
  Ashanti Jones-Rampel SO Boca Raton DNS