February 26, 2022
|
Ft. Walton Beach - Ft. Walton Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pine Forest A Aaliyah Reed, Chrishonna Bargaineer, Kamiya Davis, Saniya Snowden 5:07.70 3:22.57 4:26.67 3:04.62 3:35.39 3:07.18 4:16.41 10
2 Fort Walton Beach A Jaylin Bohler, Emmalee Johnson, Adaysha Holliness, Grace Hebson 4:36.53 3:28.70 5:36.53 5:02.61 3:49.57 3:49.57 4:20.87 8
3 Washington (Pensacola) A Kayden Engel, Markeasia McBride, Ariyana Williams, Takia Bynum 3:24.52 3:27.17 4:01.70 4:57.48 4:52.16 4:22.95 4:25.60 6
4 West Florida A Jennifer Mims, Shania Beeks, Jakayla Stutts, Karis Fiddler 4:45.85 3:38.44 5:15.52 4:48.55 4:37.76 4:40.46 4:29.67 5
5 Choctawhatchee A Taylor Flint, Wynter Downs, Deanna Bottino, Hayley Boyle 3:44.22 5:17.19 5:44.54 4:14.30 5:47.27 3:27.82 4:33.44 4
6 Crestview A Kaniel Kimberly, Audrey Crawford, Illianna Rivera, Marta Elliot 5:27.84 5:11.17 3:39.49 3:14.48 5:13.95 3:53.38 4:37.83 3
7 Navarre A Athena Hicks, Landry Whitaker, Lily-ana Campbell, Madison Simmons 4:24.54 5:38.50 6:06.94 5:27.12 6:01.26 3:41.88 4:44.45 2
8 Pensacola Christian A Isabel Miner, Ivana Stone, Samantha Clark, RaeAnne Tutton 3:51.80 5:23.93 4:12.61 4:45.30 4:00.72 3:51.80 4:57.18 1
9 West Florida
(B>)
B Skyy Beeks, Kaylen Raby, Jakayla Stutts, Mikayla Stutts 4:31.22 4:37.18 4:07.38 5:27.85 4:46.12 4:46.12 4:58.04 -
10 Tate A K'Lahni Dyer, Bella Lantigua, Dylainie Charlery, Brianna Harris 4:25.94 6:22.47 3:32.15 4:40.88 5:04.78 5:34.66 4:58.80 -
11 Pensacola A Sophia Litchfield, Savannah Braswell, Zakyla McKay, Aniya Knight 4:17.94 5:44.96 6:16.04 6:22.25 4:30.37 3:46.87 5:10.77 -
12 Pensacola Christian
(B>)
B Isabella Jacomini, Lydia Lewis, Mercedes Lopez, Daveigh Meredith 4:21.88 6:08.57 5:23.30 3:52.78 6:02.10 6:15.03 5:23.30 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Crestview Kimberly, Crawford, Rivera, Elliot 4:37.83 3
7 Navarre Hicks, Whitaker, Campbell, Simmons 4:44.45 2
8 Pensacola Christian Miner, Stone, Clark, Tutton 4:57.18 1
10 Tate Dyer, Lantigua, Charlery, Harris 4:58.80 -
11 Pensacola Litchfield, Braswell, McKay, Knight 5:10.77 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pine Forest Reed, Bargaineer, Davis, Snowden 5:05.13 4:16.41 3:14.88 4:01.03 4:16.41 5:17.95 10
2 Fort Walton Beach Bohler, Johnson, Holliness, Hebson 4:20.87 4:23.48 4:41.74 4:10.44 4:20.87 3:15.66 8
3 Washington (Pensacola) Engel, McBride, Williams, Bynum 4:20.29 5:05.44 5:00.13 4:46.85 4:25.60 3:35.14 6
4 West Florida Mims, Beeks, Stutts, Fiddler 3:19.56 3:38.44 4:21.58 4:37.76 4:29.67 5:45.18 5
5 Choctawhatchee Flint, Downs, Bottino, Boyle 5:25.40 5:06.26 3:11.41 3:52.43 4:33.44 4:55.32 4
9 West Florida
(B>)
Beeks, Raby, Stutts, Stutts 3:37.57 3:46.51 3:28.63 5:18.91 4:58.04 3:37.57 -
12 Pensacola Christian
(B>)
Jacomini, Lewis, Lopez, Meredith 4:08.95 5:13.61 4:25.11 4:21.88 5:23.30 4:02.48 -