February 26, 2022
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys 100m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Christian Miller SO Creekside 10.80 10 0.5
2 Amos Oruamabo JR Riverside 11.32 8 -1.5
3 Jaylen Lewis FR Mandarin 11.42 6 -1.5
4 Jonathon Mitchell SO Mandarin 11.48 5 -1.5
5 Sho'Marion Gaines SO Matanzas 11.50 4 -1.5
6 Benjamin Thompson JR Yulee 11.62 3 0.5
7 Joseph Almonord FR Yulee 11.71 2 -1.5
8 Jevon Robertson JR Mandarin 11.72 1 -1.5
9 Jordyn Bell FR Wolfson 11.77 - 0.5
10 Brendon McMillan JR Creekside 11.92 - 0.5
11 Gerome McKenzie JR Riverside 11.95 - 0.5
12 D'Mari Bruce SO Columbia 12.02 - -2.3
13 Jahmetrius Hale JR University Christian 12.04 - 0.5
14 Ja'won Grey SR University Christian 12.07 - -0.6
14 Denario Mapp SR Riverside 12.07 - 0.5
16 Mickell Rivers SO Columbia 12.16 - -2.3
17 Rashaun Jones SO Columbia 12.17 - -2.3
18 Collin Norton FR Impact Christian 12.41 - -0.6
19 Trey Dallas SR Fernandina Beach 12.57 - -0.6
20 Mikell Reddick Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 12.85 - -2.3
21 Kevin Butler JR Yulee 12.93 - -0.6
22 Michael Fakhouri JR Creekside 13.20 - -2.3
23 Tavion Childress SR Impact Christian 13.33 - -0.6
24 Nicolas Hidalgo JR Matanzas 13.79 - -0.6
25 Braelyn Jackson Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 14.25 - -2.3
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 D'Mari Bruce SO Columbia 12.02 -
16 Mickell Rivers SO Columbia 12.16 -
17 Rashaun Jones SO Columbia 12.17 -
20 Mikell Reddick Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 12.85 -
22 Michael Fakhouri JR Creekside 13.20 -
25 Braelyn Jackson Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 14.25 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ja'won Grey SR University Christian 12.07 -
18 Collin Norton FR Impact Christian 12.41 -
19 Trey Dallas SR Fernandina Beach 12.57 -
21 Kevin Butler JR Yulee 12.93 -
23 Tavion Childress SR Impact Christian 13.33 -
24 Nicolas Hidalgo JR Matanzas 13.79 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christian Miller SO Creekside 10.80 10
6 Benjamin Thompson JR Yulee 11.62 3
9 Jordyn Bell FR Wolfson 11.77 -
10 Brendon McMillan JR Creekside 11.92 -
11 Gerome McKenzie JR Riverside 11.95 -
13 Jahmetrius Hale JR University Christian 12.04 -
14 Denario Mapp SR Riverside 12.07 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Amos Oruamabo JR Riverside 11.32 8
3 Jaylen Lewis FR Mandarin 11.42 6
4 Jonathon Mitchell SO Mandarin 11.48 5
5 Sho'Marion Gaines SO Matanzas 11.50 4
7 Joseph Almonord FR Yulee 11.71 2
8 Jevon Robertson JR Mandarin 11.72 1