February 26, 2022
|
Godby - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Koon SO Leon 4:19.72 10
2 Filippo Reina SR Chiles 4:26.79 8
3 Wyatt Townsend JR Chiles 4:28.86 6
4 Ben Kirbo SR Chiles 4:29.64 5
5 Eli Holbrook SR Mosley 4:33.85 4
6 Will Springer SO Leon 4:38.40 3
7 Nicolas Waddell SO Mosley 4:45.78 2
8 Quinn Carrasquilla SO Leon 4:46.57 1
9 Jackson Rowe SO Chiles 4:49.03 -
10 Garrison Slaughter Sophomore Deerfield-Windsor 4:49.26 -
11 Tyler Canavan SR Chiles 4:49.98 -
12 Kasey Mick SO Chiles 4:50.30 -
13 Owen Franklin JR Chiles 4:50.99 -
14 Grayton Smith SO Leon 4:52.19 -
15 Jack Moore 8 Deerfield-Windsor 4:53.62 -
16 Will Winsor SO Leon 4:54.02 -
17 Lucas Mauch JR Maclay 4:55.66 -
18 Cadden Maxwell FR Leon 4:58.05 -
19 Eric Bizimana SR Godby 4:59.23 -
20 Xavier England SO Florida High 5:01.75 -
21 Morgan Mobley SO Suwannee 5:01.99 -
22 kent grayson Freshman Brookwood 5:02.21 -
23 William Burgess FR South Walton 5:02.76 -
24 Parker Hicks SR Port St. Joe 5:02.90 -
25 Jackson Belusko Sophomore Deerfield-Windsor 5:05.33 -
26 Enijah Thomas SO Rickards 5:06.02 -
27 Joseph McLeod JR Lincoln 5:07.83 -
28 Caleb Schaefer JR Leon 5:08.71 -
29 Landon Watts Senior Bainbridge 5:09.41 -
30 Tony Guillen SR Chiles 5:10.50 -
31 Noah Deem FR Florida High 5:11.10 -
32 Paul Gunter SO Suwannee 5:11.86 -
33 Connor Aarons FR Lincoln 5:16.40 -
34 Nathan Morris JR Chiles 5:17.52 -
35 Eli Mears SR Maclay 5:18.55 -
36 Kristian Isom JR Mosley 5:18.64 -
37 Jahlae Sapp Sophomore Bainbridge 5:21.39 -
38 Brigadere Scott FR Suwannee 5:21.97 -
39 Jacob Erisman SO Florida High 5:22.42 -
40 Jordan Dougherty JR Lincoln 5:24.12 -
41 Ethan Newsome Freshman Deerfield-Windsor 5:24.47 -
42 Jack Fuller FR Chiles 5:24.58 -
43 Dylan Romney SO Chiles 5:27.44 -
44 Hung Luong JR Mosley 5:30.25 -
45 Evan Abbott Senior Deerfield-Windsor 5:30.46 -
46 Charlie Rust SO Maclay 5:31.63 -
47 Dylan Harry JR Lincoln 5:32.32 -
48 Gibson Harp FR Florida High 5:32.54 -
49 Preet Jani Sophomore Deerfield-Windsor 5:33.64 -
50 Trey Black JR Leon 5:35.74 -
51 Christian Nixon SO St. John Paul Catholic 5:36.98 -
52 Tyler Love SO Florida High 5:38.81 -
53 Logan Price FR Maclay 5:39.81 -
54 Carlos Macedo JR Leon 5:41.12 -
55 Nathan Lipford 8 Port St. Joe 5:41.19 -
56 Josue Cuevas JR Suwannee 5:41.84 -
57 Caleb Erisman 8 Florida High 5:42.14 -
58 Terrance Clark SO Suwannee 5:49.31 -
59 Cam Methvin SO North Florida Christian 5:50.11 -
60 Diego Garcia SO Florida High 5:50.12 -
61 Issac Starling SO Suwannee 5:57.63 -
62 William Cerritos FR Suwannee 5:58.80 -
63 Phillip Stewart FR Rickards 6:05.77 -
64 Javeon Sheffield FR Rickards 6:07.36 -
65 Kaydan Aultman FR Suwannee 6:10.59 -
66 Cam'ron Taylor FR Rickards 6:14.13 -
67 Julian Allen SO Lincoln 6:14.36 -
68 Tripp Kirkland FR Suwannee 6:19.53 -
69 Manderson Meuth SO Rickards 6:21.20 -
70 Uriel Olguin FR Suwannee 6:24.08 -
71 Ayden Palucha SO Florida High 6:24.29 -
72 Gerardo Blanco SO Suwannee 6:40.20 -
73 Josiah Vazquez 7 North Florida Christian 6:42.81 -
74 Thomas Clore FR Leon 6:51.12 -
75 Alexander Aycock 7 North Florida Christian 6:57.69 -
76 Jaqari Dickey SO Rickards 6:59.30 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Jacob Erisman SO Florida High 5:22.42 -
47 Dylan Harry JR Lincoln 5:32.32 -
48 Gibson Harp FR Florida High 5:32.54 -
53 Logan Price FR Maclay 5:39.81 -
57 Caleb Erisman 8 Florida High 5:42.14 -
63 Phillip Stewart FR Rickards 6:05.77 -
64 Javeon Sheffield FR Rickards 6:07.36 -
71 Ayden Palucha SO Florida High 6:24.29 -
73 Josiah Vazquez 7 North Florida Christian 6:42.81 -
74 Thomas Clore FR Leon 6:51.12 -
75 Alexander Aycock 7 North Florida Christian 6:57.69 -
76 Jaqari Dickey SO Rickards 6:59.30 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
49 Preet Jani Sophomore Deerfield-Windsor 5:33.64 -
52 Tyler Love SO Florida High 5:38.81 -
55 Nathan Lipford 8 Port St. Joe 5:41.19 -
58 Terrance Clark SO Suwannee 5:49.31 -
59 Cam Methvin SO North Florida Christian 5:50.11 -
60 Diego Garcia SO Florida High 5:50.12 -
61 Issac Starling SO Suwannee 5:57.63 -
62 William Cerritos FR Suwannee 5:58.80 -
65 Kaydan Aultman FR Suwannee 6:10.59 -
66 Cam'ron Taylor FR Rickards 6:14.13 -
67 Julian Allen SO Lincoln 6:14.36 -
68 Tripp Kirkland FR Suwannee 6:19.53 -
69 Manderson Meuth SO Rickards 6:21.20 -
70 Uriel Olguin FR Suwannee 6:24.08 -
72 Gerardo Blanco SO Suwannee 6:40.20 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Connor Aarons FR Lincoln 5:16.40 -
36 Kristian Isom JR Mosley 5:18.64 -
37 Jahlae Sapp Sophomore Bainbridge 5:21.39 -
38 Brigadere Scott FR Suwannee 5:21.97 -
40 Jordan Dougherty JR Lincoln 5:24.12 -
41 Ethan Newsome Freshman Deerfield-Windsor 5:24.47 -
42 Jack Fuller FR Chiles 5:24.58 -
43 Dylan Romney SO Chiles 5:27.44 -
44 Hung Luong JR Mosley 5:30.25 -
45 Evan Abbott Senior Deerfield-Windsor 5:30.46 -
46 Charlie Rust SO Maclay 5:31.63 -
50 Trey Black JR Leon 5:35.74 -
51 Christian Nixon SO St. John Paul Catholic 5:36.98 -
54 Carlos Macedo JR Leon 5:41.12 -
56 Josue Cuevas JR Suwannee 5:41.84 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Koon SO Leon 4:19.72 10
2 Filippo Reina SR Chiles 4:26.79 8
3 Wyatt Townsend JR Chiles 4:28.86 6
4 Ben Kirbo SR Chiles 4:29.64 5
9 Jackson Rowe SO Chiles 4:49.03 -
11 Tyler Canavan SR Chiles 4:49.98 -
12 Kasey Mick SO Chiles 4:50.30 -
13 Owen Franklin JR Chiles 4:50.99 -
24 Parker Hicks SR Port St. Joe 5:02.90 -
28 Caleb Schaefer JR Leon 5:08.71 -
29 Landon Watts Senior Bainbridge 5:09.41 -
30 Tony Guillen SR Chiles 5:10.50 -
31 Noah Deem FR Florida High 5:11.10 -
34 Nathan Morris JR Chiles 5:17.52 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Eli Holbrook SR Mosley 4:33.85 4
6 Will Springer SO Leon 4:38.40 3
7 Nicolas Waddell SO Mosley 4:45.78 2
8 Quinn Carrasquilla SO Leon 4:46.57 1
10 Garrison Slaughter Sophomore Deerfield-Windsor 4:49.26 -
14 Grayton Smith SO Leon 4:52.19 -
15 Jack Moore 8 Deerfield-Windsor 4:53.62 -
16 Will Winsor SO Leon 4:54.02 -
17 Lucas Mauch JR Maclay 4:55.66 -
18 Cadden Maxwell FR Leon 4:58.05 -
19 Eric Bizimana SR Godby 4:59.23 -
20 Xavier England SO Florida High 5:01.75 -
21 Morgan Mobley SO Suwannee 5:01.99 -
22 kent grayson Freshman Brookwood 5:02.21 -
23 William Burgess FR South Walton 5:02.76 -
25 Jackson Belusko Sophomore Deerfield-Windsor 5:05.33 -
26 Enijah Thomas SO Rickards 5:06.02 -
27 Joseph McLeod JR Lincoln 5:07.83 -
32 Paul Gunter SO Suwannee 5:11.86 -
35 Eli Mears SR Maclay 5:18.55 -