February 25, 2022
|
Pinellas Park - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexia Jones FR Largo 26.10 10
2 Mckenzie Grey JR St. Petersburg 27.88 8
3 Jaleyah Coston FR St. Petersburg 28.24 6
4 Joyah Porter FR Largo 28.35 5
5 Kimora Stubbins SO Bell Creek 28.64 4
6 Taylor Butler SR Pinellas Park 29.05 3
7 Akeria Brundage FR Largo 29.47 2
8 Madison Long SR Seminole 30.13 1
9 Airis Mack FR Largo 30.15 -
10 Eliza Young FR Bell Creek 30.58 -
11 Jaden Henkel FR Seminole 30.69 -
12 Aiyanna Graham   Pinellas Park 30.78 -
13 Takeria Pearson JR St. Petersburg 30.80 -
13 Ashlyn Sipiala FR Seminole 30.80 -
15 Ishmaela Huntington-Symons SO St. Petersburg 30.87 -
16 Samayah Barnes FR Dunedin 31.35 -
17 Patience Bahamondes FR Pinellas Park 31.36 -
18 Kiyona Devine FR Dunedin 31.58 -
19 Kiah Perez FR Bell Creek 31.79 -
20 Lily Cuddy FR St. Petersburg 32.52 -
21 Victoria Cangemi JR Seminole 32.64 -
22 Lamya Watkins SO Pinellas Park 33.17 -
23 Jaida Lloyd FR Hollins 33.60 -
24 Julianna Santoro FR Dunedin 33.76 -
25 Ysabelle Jacob SO Seminole 34.79 -
26 Ciceka Halouf FR Hollins 37.91 -
27 Rachel Roberts SO Dunedin 39.71 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kimora Stubbins SO Bell Creek 28.64 4
11 Jaden Henkel FR Seminole 30.69 -
12 Aiyanna Graham   Pinellas Park 30.78 -
18 Kiyona Devine FR Dunedin 31.58 -
23 Jaida Lloyd FR Hollins 33.60 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Akeria Brundage FR Largo 29.47 2
8 Madison Long SR Seminole 30.13 1
20 Lily Cuddy FR St. Petersburg 32.52 -
21 Victoria Cangemi JR Seminole 32.64 -
24 Julianna Santoro FR Dunedin 33.76 -
25 Ysabelle Jacob SO Seminole 34.79 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Ashlyn Sipiala FR Seminole 30.80 -
16 Samayah Barnes FR Dunedin 31.35 -
17 Patience Bahamondes FR Pinellas Park 31.36 -
26 Ciceka Halouf FR Hollins 37.91 -
27 Rachel Roberts SO Dunedin 39.71 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Joyah Porter FR Largo 28.35 5
10 Eliza Young FR Bell Creek 30.58 -
13 Takeria Pearson JR St. Petersburg 30.80 -
15 Ishmaela Huntington-Symons SO St. Petersburg 30.87 -
19 Kiah Perez FR Bell Creek 31.79 -
22 Lamya Watkins SO Pinellas Park 33.17 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexia Jones FR Largo 26.10 10
2 Mckenzie Grey JR St. Petersburg 27.88 8
3 Jaleyah Coston FR St. Petersburg 28.24 6
6 Taylor Butler SR Pinellas Park 29.05 3
9 Airis Mack FR Largo 30.15 -