February 25, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophie Haag JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.46 10
2 Carsyn Martz SR Berkeley Prep 25.70 8
3 Samiyah Jones-Hogan SR Bishop McLaughlin 27.45 6
4 Sarah Martinez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.62 5
5 Gonzalez Alex SR Countryside 27.80 4
6 Kobi-Skye Padgett FR Berkeley Prep 28.04 3
7 Nicole D'Almeida SO Tampa Catholic 28.65 2
8 Caroline Haislip SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.76 1
9 Erin Holloway SR Seffner Christian 28.99 -
10 Kendalle Hughes SO Bishop McLaughlin 29.07 -
11 Karis Louissaint FR Tampa Catholic 29.11 -
12 Ailani Forde FR Tampa Prep 29.22 -
13 Alexandra Nicholas SO Holy Names 29.57 -
14 Taylor Latini SO Carrollwood 29.71 -
15 Claire Hunter SO Tampa Prep 29.80 -
16 Sophia Tuozzo SR Seffner Christian 29.83 -
17 Treniti Fluker SO Tampa Catholic 29.96 -
18 Nyla Ijewere SR Seffner Christian 30.08 -
19 Rylie Gillis FR Clearwater Central Catholic 30.12 -
20 Deedee Sirmons JR Lakeland Christian 30.14 -
21 Jiavanna Habib SR Tampa Prep 30.33 -
22 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 30.36 -
23 Kate Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 30.80 -
24 Olivia Spinner JR Bishop McLaughlin 30.88 -
25 Deshyia Thornton FR Countryside 30.89 -
26 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 31.03 -
27 Megan Allen FR Clearwater Central Catholic 31.03 -
28 Stefani Thanasi FR Countryside 31.08 -
29 Summer Haura JR Tampa Prep 31.40 -
30 Olivia Ashton JR Academy Lakes 31.41 -
31 Ariana Butler JR Countryside 31.81 -
32 Jillian Bangos FR Tampa Catholic 32.18 -
33 Isabella DiMasi FR Clearwater Central Catholic 32.46 -
34 Katie Coleman 6 Lakeland Christian 33.41 -
35 Finley Davis FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 33.56 -
36 Hayley Michael SO Academy Lakes 34.01 -
37 Alexandra Paz 8 Victory Christian (LL) 35.33 -
38 Victoria De Sa FR Bishop McLaughlin 42.17 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Taylor Latini SO Carrollwood 29.71 -
32 Jillian Bangos FR Tampa Catholic 32.18 -
35 Finley Davis FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 33.56 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Karis Louissaint FR Tampa Catholic 29.11 -
22 Steph Colledge SO Carrollwood 30.36 -
29 Summer Haura JR Tampa Prep 31.40 -
34 Katie Coleman 6 Lakeland Christian 33.41 -
36 Hayley Michael SO Academy Lakes 34.01 -
37 Alexandra Paz 8 Victory Christian (LL) 35.33 -
38 Victoria De Sa FR Bishop McLaughlin 42.17 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Nicole D'Almeida SO Tampa Catholic 28.65 2
17 Treniti Fluker SO Tampa Catholic 29.96 -
20 Deedee Sirmons JR Lakeland Christian 30.14 -
24 Olivia Spinner JR Bishop McLaughlin 30.88 -
26 Ariana Davis SO Carrollwood 31.03 -
28 Stefani Thanasi FR Countryside 31.08 -
30 Olivia Ashton JR Academy Lakes 31.41 -
33 Isabella DiMasi FR Clearwater Central Catholic 32.46 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kendalle Hughes SO Bishop McLaughlin 29.07 -
12 Ailani Forde FR Tampa Prep 29.22 -
16 Sophia Tuozzo SR Seffner Christian 29.83 -
19 Rylie Gillis FR Clearwater Central Catholic 30.12 -
21 Jiavanna Habib SR Tampa Prep 30.33 -
25 Deshyia Thornton FR Countryside 30.89 -
31 Ariana Butler JR Countryside 31.81 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Samiyah Jones-Hogan SR Bishop McLaughlin 27.45 6
6 Kobi-Skye Padgett FR Berkeley Prep 28.04 3
9 Erin Holloway SR Seffner Christian 28.99 -
13 Alexandra Nicholas SO Holy Names 29.57 -
15 Claire Hunter SO Tampa Prep 29.80 -
18 Nyla Ijewere SR Seffner Christian 30.08 -
23 Kate Cunningham FR Berkeley Prep 30.80 -
27 Megan Allen FR Clearwater Central Catholic 31.03 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophie Haag JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.46 10
2 Carsyn Martz SR Berkeley Prep 25.70 8
4 Sarah Martinez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.62 5
5 Gonzalez Alex SR Countryside 27.80 4
8 Caroline Haislip SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.76 1