March 25, 2022
|
Menendez HS - St. Augustine, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 11.41 10 1.4
2 Jayden Dailey FR Tocoi Creek 11.47 8 1.4
3 Andres Devargas SO Global Outreach Charter 11.82 6 1.4
4 Mekhi Ellis SO University Christian 11.87 5 1.4
5 Bridger Espinosa JR St. Johns Country Day 11.92 4 1.4
6 Erick Gilbert JR DeLand 11.93 3 1.4
7 Nicholas Rodillas JR Tocoi Creek 11.95 2 1.4
8 Aaron Butler JR Menendez 12.02 1 0.7
9 Orel Gray JR University Christian 12.02 - 0.4
10 Micah Ragin SO Tocoi Creek 12.09 - 1.4
11 Dylan Johnson SO DeLand 12.18 - 1.4
12 Curtis Anderson FR Menendez 12.18 - 1.4
13 Griffin Hochreiter FR Tocoi Creek 12.31 - 0.7
14 Amir Myrie FR DeLand 12.40 - 0.4
15 Westin Spindle FR Menendez 12.47 - 0.4
16 Clayton Adkins SO Menendez 12.87 - 0.7
17 Liam Molloy FR Menendez 13.12 - 0.8
18 Ethan Young SO University Christian 13.12 - 0.4
19 Ezekiel El FR Menendez 13.26 - 0.4
20 Colton Hawk FR Tocoi Creek 13.45 - 0.4
21 Reyden Rivera 8 St. Johns Country Day 14.04 - 0.8
22 Keon Wilson 8 University Christian 14.73 - 0.8
23 Tyrell Neal Jr. 7 University Christian 15.66 - 0.8
24 Carter Delossantos 6 University Christian 17.18 - 0.8
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Aaron Butler JR Menendez 12.02 1
13 Griffin Hochreiter FR Tocoi Creek 12.31 -
16 Clayton Adkins SO Menendez 12.87 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Liam Molloy FR Menendez 13.12 -
21 Reyden Rivera 8 St. Johns Country Day 14.04 -
22 Keon Wilson 8 University Christian 14.73 -
23 Tyrell Neal Jr. 7 University Christian 15.66 -
24 Carter Delossantos 6 University Christian 17.18 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Orel Gray JR University Christian 12.02 -
14 Amir Myrie FR DeLand 12.40 -
15 Westin Spindle FR Menendez 12.47 -
18 Ethan Young SO University Christian 13.12 -
19 Ezekiel El FR Menendez 13.26 -
20 Colton Hawk FR Tocoi Creek 13.45 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Andres Devargas SO Global Outreach Charter 11.82 6
4 Mekhi Ellis SO University Christian 11.87 5
11 Dylan Johnson SO DeLand 12.18 -
12 Curtis Anderson FR Menendez 12.18 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 11.41 10
2 Jayden Dailey FR Tocoi Creek 11.47 8
5 Bridger Espinosa JR St. Johns Country Day 11.92 4
6 Erick Gilbert JR DeLand 11.93 3
7 Nicholas Rodillas JR Tocoi Creek 11.95 2
10 Micah Ragin SO Tocoi Creek 12.09 -