February 25, 2022
|
Menendez HS - St. Augustine, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Miel Johnson SR Eastside 14.09m 10.84m 11.92m 35' 6.75" 10
2 Emily Flores SO Tocoi Creek 10.60m 9.30m 11.25m 30' 6.25" 8
3 Layla Robertson JR Gainesville 6.47m 8.63m 10.96m 28' 3.75" 6
4 Stela Monterde FR Atlantic Coast 6.53m 8.27m 9.84m 27' 1.75" 5
5 Kennedy Rhett SO Atlantic Coast 6.31m 8.20m 9.10m 26' 11" 4
6 Naiara McCaskill SO Interlachen 8.68m 7.55m 8.53m 24' 9.25" 3
7 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 8.81m 7.40m 8.29m 24' 3.5" 2
8 Avyonce Barnes JR Atlantic Coast 7.27m 6.67m 8.34m 21' 10.75" 1
9 Deasia O'Neal FR Gainesville 7.04m 6.64m 8.37m 21' 9.5" -
10 Marielisa Ordonez JR Tocoi Creek 5.50m 6.55m 7.21m 21' 6" -
10 Peyton Jones SO Menendez 5.37m 6.55m 7.99m 21' 6" -
12 Leila Lucas SO Atlantic Coast 6.42m 6.48m 5.12m 21' 3.25" -
13 R'myianne Matthews FR Tocoi Creek 5.44m 6.33m 7.47m 20' 9.25" -
14 Allyson Greenan SR Interlachen 7.73m 6.18m 7.29m 20' 3.5" -
15 Irielle Florez SO Menendez 6.70m 6.15m 7.81m 20' 2.25" -
16 Kaylee Ricketts SR Atlantic Coast 5.97m 6.09m 5.42m 19' 11.75" -
17 Samantha Searcy FR Tocoi Creek 4.95m 5.82m 5.65m 19' 1.25" -
18 Ava Williams FR Gainesville 5.41m 5.76m 4.09m 18' 10.75" -
19 Aaliyah Joseph SR Gainesville 5.15m 5.60m 3.98m 18' 4.5" -
20 Diamond Brooks JR Eastside 5.40m 5.57m 6.29m 18' 3.25" -
21 Kinslee Burnaw FR Keystone Heights 5.95m 5.41m 4.92m 17' 9" -
22 Anaiyah Velasquez FR Gainesville 5.32m 5.22m 5.48m 17' 1.5" -
23 Akilah Prier SO Atlantic Coast 4.69m 5.21m 4.32m 17' 1.25" -
24 Avery Bailey SO Menendez 4.99m 5.14m 6.32m 16' 10.5" -
25 Samantha Dyer FR Gainesville 4.88m 4.00m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Miel Johnson SR Eastside 11.82m 10.84m 8.24m 10.84m 35' 6.75" 10
2 Emily Flores SO Tocoi Creek 9.49m 9.30m 8.00m 11.53m 30' 6.25" 8
3 Layla Robertson JR Gainesville 9.41m 8.63m 8.37m 10.61m 28' 3.75" 6
6 Naiara McCaskill SO Interlachen 6.12m 7.55m 6.80m 6.42m 24' 9.25" 3
8 Avyonce Barnes JR Atlantic Coast 6.40m 6.67m 7.27m 8.40m 21' 10.75" 1
9 Deasia O'Neal FR Gainesville 6.04m 6.64m 7.50m 6.51m 21' 9.5" -
10 Peyton Jones SO Menendez 6.29m 6.55m 8.32m 7.14m 21' 6" -
14 Allyson Greenan SR Interlachen 8.03m 6.18m 7.73m 6.30m 20' 3.5" -
15 Irielle Florez SO Menendez 5.72m 6.15m 5.04m 7.44m 20' 2.25" -
19 Aaliyah Joseph SR Gainesville 4.70m 5.60m 4.59m 6.72m 18' 4.5" -
21 Kinslee Burnaw FR Keystone Heights 6.87m 5.41m 5.30m 6.44m 17' 9" -
22 Anaiyah Velasquez FR Gainesville 6.58m 5.22m 5.85m 6.58m 17' 1.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Stela Monterde FR Atlantic Coast 6.37m 7.94m 10.09m 5.79m 8.27m 27' 1.75" 5
5 Kennedy Rhett SO Atlantic Coast 7.71m 7.22m 6.23m 8.12m 8.20m 26' 11" 4
7 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 8.58m 5.99m 8.66m 8.88m 7.40m 24' 3.5" 2
10 Marielisa Ordonez JR Tocoi Creek 5.96m 5.96m 4.91m 7.40m 6.55m 21' 6" -
12 Leila Lucas SO Atlantic Coast 6.87m 6.93m 8.29m 6.29m 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
13 R'myianne Matthews FR Tocoi Creek 6.65m 5.00m 6.08m 6.96m 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
16 Kaylee Ricketts SR Atlantic Coast 7.61m 6.64m 7.86m 4.45m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
17 Samantha Searcy FR Tocoi Creek 5.12m 5.47m 6.23m 7.57m 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
18 Ava Williams FR Gainesville 5.30m 6.91m 4.49m 4.95m 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
20 Diamond Brooks JR Eastside 6.29m 5.74m 5.79m 5.68m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
23 Akilah Prier SO Atlantic Coast 5.42m 6.04m 5.68m 6.67m 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
24 Avery Bailey SO Menendez 5.86m 3.96m 4.11m 3.80m 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
25 Samantha Dyer FR Gainesville 4.48m 4.32m 3.12m 3.64m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -