February 25, 2022
|
Menendez HS - St. Augustine, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Aaleiyah Bonner SR Atlantic Coast 4.95m 16' 3" 10
2 Kiersten Shaw FR Keystone Heights 4.88m 16' 0.25" 8
3 Kali Harris SO Menendez 4.77m 15' 7.75" 6
4 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 4.48m 14' 8.5" 4
4 Reanna Jones SO Atlantic Coast 4.48m 14' 8.5" 4
4 Brooyke Barrett SO Atlantic Coast 4.48m 14' 8.5" 4
7 Isabella Lowe 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2
8 Kianna Yee SO Menendez 4.26m 13' 11.75" 1
9 Inessa Daria FR Tocoi Creek 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
10 Dayla Lock FR Gainesville 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
11 Arynn James JR Eastside 4.11m 13' 6" -
12 Camryn Link 7 Interlachen 4.06m 13' 4" -
13 Leila Lucas SO Atlantic Coast 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
14 Jayla Taylor SO Gainesville 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
15 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
16 Abigail Warren 8 Interlachen 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
17 Demiya Wimberly FR Gainesville 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
18 Emma Ford 7 Interlachen 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
19 R'myianne Matthews FR Tocoi Creek 3.48m 11' 5" -
20 Rylin Goff 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 3.43m 11' 3" -
21 Emily Favorite SO Tocoi Creek 3.23m 10' 7.25" -
22 Elise Starrett 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 3.05m 10' 0.25" -
  Gracie Pepran-Asante FR Gainesville NM NM -
  Kaitlyn Ebding 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) NM NM -
  Re'Niy Nimmons FR Tocoi Creek NM NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aaleiyah Bonner SR Atlantic Coast 4.95m 16' 3" 10
2 Kiersten Shaw FR Keystone Heights 4.88m 16' 0.25" 8
3 Kali Harris SO Menendez 4.77m 15' 7.75" 6
4 Brooyke Barrett SO Atlantic Coast 4.48m 14' 8.5" 4
10 Dayla Lock FR Gainesville 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
11 Arynn James JR Eastside 4.11m 13' 6" -
14 Jayla Taylor SO Gainesville 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
16 Abigail Warren 8 Interlachen 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
17 Demiya Wimberly FR Gainesville 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
18 Emma Ford 7 Interlachen 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 4.48m 14' 8.5" 4
8 Kianna Yee SO Menendez 4.26m 13' 11.75" 1
12 Camryn Link 7 Interlachen 4.06m 13' 4" -
15 Lucy Underwood FR Tocoi Creek 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
19 R'myianne Matthews FR Tocoi Creek 3.48m 11' 5" -
21 Emily Favorite SO Tocoi Creek 3.23m 10' 7.25" -
  Gracie Pepran-Asante FR Gainesville NM NM -
  Re'Niy Nimmons FR Tocoi Creek NM NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Reanna Jones SO Atlantic Coast 4.48m 14' 8.5" 4
7 Isabella Lowe 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2
9 Inessa Daria FR Tocoi Creek 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
13 Leila Lucas SO Atlantic Coast 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
20 Rylin Goff 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 3.43m 11' 3" -
22 Elise Starrett 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 3.05m 10' 0.25" -
  Kaitlyn Ebding 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) NM NM -