March 25, 2022
|
John I. Leonard - Greenacres, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Justin Mosley SR West Boca Raton 9.01 11.75 10.76 11.97 12.63 10.98 10 -0.5
2 Mikalet Jean SR Santaluces 9.50 11.87 14.58 11.98 9.61 11.30 8 -0.5
3 Reece Larson SR Wellington 8.51 13.16 11.12 12.82 12.59 11.34 6 -0.5
4 Sebastien Christian JR Seminole Ridge 13.17 12.83 10.22 10.45 8.63 11.35 5 -0.5
5 Nygel Bodden SR John I. Leonard 14.78 12.17 10.58 9.67 9.21 11.37 4 -0.5
6 Danny Dubriel SR Royal Palm Beach 8.80 14.05 12.11 14.85 8.57 11.42 3 -0.7
7 Teremum Lott JR Inlet Grove 11.92 13.30 14.44 10.32 14.21 11.46 2 -0.5
8 Bradley Cesar SR John I. Leonard 13.67 13.89 11.60 9.53 11.25 11.48 1 -0.7
9 Ray Deoki SR Monarch 8.07 8.53 8.99 13.83 8.41 11.52 - -0.7
10 Devon Pierre Louis SR Santaluces 10.18 14.11 13.76 13.76 12.60 11.56 - -0.7
11 Sadiki Richards SR Santaluces 10.10 10.91 11.49 9.75 10.79 11.60 - -0.5
12 Javorian Wimberly JR Palm Beach Central 10.98 13.67 9.58 8.76 9.70 11.68 - 1.1
13 Lyonel Barthelemy JR Monarch 13.74 9.87 8.46 8.69 9.04 11.74 - 0.4
14 Alvin Deneus JR West Boca Raton 10.58 13.63 15.04 8.70 12.46 11.75 - 0.4
14 Garrick Lewis FR Martin County 13.16 8.82 12.69 13.52 8.46 11.75 - -0.2
16 Rayph Julian SR Park Vista 8.24 12.12 14.94 10.24 13.53 11.76 - 0.4
17 Terrence Ellis JR Park Vista 8.85 13.09 12.50 11.56 13.09 11.79 - 0.4
18 Timothy Mann JR Inlet Grove 13.25 8.40 14.67 11.12 11.48 11.83 - -0.2
18 Caleb Francios JR Santaluces 13.37 9.47 12.43 10.41 15.03 11.83 - -0.7
20 Nicholas Letts SO Park Vista 9.62 11.64 11.99 9.74 8.43 11.87 - 0.4
20 Elvick Previlma SO Wellington 9.03 13.54 11.76 12.35 10.33 11.87 - -0.2
22 Michael Gonzales FR West Boca Raton 11.65 14.74 14.97 9.51 10.81 11.88 - 0.4
23 Simon Antoine SR John I. Leonard 12.77 13.25 9.55 10.50 15.27 11.93 - -0.2
24 Mark Harris SO Monarch 14.15 11.63 15.11 15.59 9.00 11.99 - 0.4
25 Joseph Cruz JR West Boca Raton 14.64 14.28 9.24 8.64 9.48 12.00 - 0.4
25 Kian Johnson JR Inlet Grove 13.92 9.60 14.52 11.52 8.52 12.00 - -0.7
27 Ethan McKissic JR Jupiter 15.29 12.38 9.22 13.83 12.01 12.13 - 1.1
28 Carly Guillaume SR Jupiter 8.74 13.12 15.79 8.87 13.97 12.14 - 1.1
28 Lucas Versulien JR Park Vista 8.74 8.99 9.47 13.97 11.66 12.14 - 0.2
30 Kevin Liriano JR Wellington 15.88 11.97 11.48 9.04 9.53 12.21 - 1.1
31 Briant Heriscar SR John I. Leonard 9.80 12.25 10.42 10.66 10.91 12.25 - -0.2
32 Gianni Velasquez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 9.47 13.40 14.63 15.74 12.29 12.29 - 1.1
33 Bryson Hightower FR Palm Beach Central 10.85 12.83 11.59 14.92 12.21 12.33 - 1.1
34 jiraye shirley SR Royal Palm Beach 13.47 11.49 15.94 9.88 8.90 12.35 - -0.5
35 Jayden Baker FR Jupiter 10.63 13.85 14.09 15.70 9.77 12.36 - 1.1
36 Cedric Rolle SO Somerset Canyons 14.15 16.14 9.06 12.66 12.04 12.41 - 0.2
37 Ze'Armando Riley FR Somerset Canyons 10.77 9.02 9.27 10.27 15.53 12.52 - -0.2
38 Brad Breslauer SO Martin County 9.56 10.31 12.70 10.94 12.83 12.57 - 1.1
39 Tyler Decowski SO Martin County 11.21 14.61 14.61 9.57 12.22 12.59 - 0.2
40 Antwone Thompson SO Palm Beach Central 11.85 14.40 14.66 15.29 11.72 12.74 - 0.2
41 Frandy Nunez 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 15.06 13.27 8.94 11.74 16.21 12.76 - 0.2
42 Chris Di Leo SR Somerset Canyons 15.50 15.50 10.76 14.74 9.61 12.81 - 0.2
43 Justin Rivera SR Martin County 10.80 9.90 10.16 13.11 11.18 12.85 - -0.2
44 Jai Morgan SO Jupiter 15.51 12.25 14.99 14.08 12.38 13.03 - 0.2
45 Deanthony Gonzalez JR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 14.05 12.40 17.35 17.77 16.67 13.77 - 0.2
46 Luis Navarrete SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 16.50 16.21 15.79 9.96 14.79 14.22 - 0.2
47 Robert Cireasa FR Palm Beach Central 14.47 14.82 12.35 22.94 17.82 17.64 - 0.2
  Jahsean Winchester JR Monarch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Wilthin Alcime FR Dwyer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Bryant Walker JR Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Christian Lowe SR Somerset Canyons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Chris Di Leo SR Somerset Canyons 12.81 -
47 Robert Cireasa FR Palm Beach Central 17.64 -
  Wilthin Alcime FR Dwyer DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Lucas Versulien JR Park Vista 13.24 15.30 11.42 12.14 12.75 -
36 Cedric Rolle SO Somerset Canyons 13.41 12.29 12.66 12.41 15.14 -
39 Tyler Decowski SO Martin County 10.45 13.35 12.22 12.59 15.99 -
40 Antwone Thompson SO Palm Beach Central 11.85 11.98 15.04 12.74 14.66 -
41 Frandy Nunez 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 16.08 11.62 13.40 12.76 13.91 -
44 Jai Morgan SO Jupiter 9.78 15.90 12.12 13.03 14.47 -
45 Deanthony Gonzalez JR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 15.70 10.61 10.74 13.77 15.15 -
46 Luis Navarrete SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 15.22 9.96 10.95 14.22 16.78 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Javorian Wimberly JR Palm Beach Central 8.53 12.15 8.88 12.27 13.67 11.68 8.30 -
27 Ethan McKissic JR Jupiter 13.59 10.07 11.77 9.34 11.53 12.13 11.16 -
28 Carly Guillaume SR Jupiter 15.18 10.57 8.62 8.74 8.50 12.14 10.20 -
30 Kevin Liriano JR Wellington 10.99 13.92 15.27 14.66 11.85 12.21 14.90 -
32 Gianni Velasquez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 14.01 12.79 13.40 10.08 12.05 12.29 15.86 -
33 Bryson Hightower FR Palm Beach Central 14.55 9.13 8.76 12.70 9.62 12.33 16.03 -
35 Jayden Baker FR Jupiter 13.97 12.86 13.72 16.07 15.95 12.36 15.58 -
38 Brad Breslauer SO Martin County 14.21 11.95 15.34 11.95 9.93 12.57 14.71 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Lyonel Barthelemy JR Monarch 11.74 10.57 -
14 Alvin Deneus JR West Boca Raton 11.75 15.28 -
16 Rayph Julian SR Park Vista 11.76 11.29 -
17 Terrence Ellis JR Park Vista 11.79 11.91 -
20 Nicholas Letts SO Park Vista 11.87 9.97 -
22 Michael Gonzales FR West Boca Raton 11.88 10.70 -
24 Mark Harris SO Monarch 11.99 11.03 -
25 Joseph Cruz JR West Boca Raton 12.00 15.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Garrick Lewis FR Martin County 11.75 -
18 Timothy Mann JR Inlet Grove 11.83 -
20 Elvick Previlma SO Wellington 11.87 -
23 Simon Antoine SR John I. Leonard 11.93 -
31 Briant Heriscar SR John I. Leonard 12.25 -
37 Ze'Armando Riley FR Somerset Canyons 12.52 -
43 Justin Rivera SR Martin County 12.85 -
  Bryant Walker JR Wellington DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Danny Dubriel SR Royal Palm Beach 9.71 8.23 14.85 8.34 8.00 11.42 8.34 3
8 Bradley Cesar SR John I. Leonard 9.42 11.25 8.96 8.15 10.11 11.48 9.19 1
9 Ray Deoki SR Monarch 11.98 13.25 13.37 13.14 14.29 11.52 13.60 -
10 Devon Pierre Louis SR Santaluces 9.60 14.34 9.95 11.22 10.64 11.56 14.45 -
18 Caleb Francios JR Santaluces 14.79 9.82 12.43 11.83 9.11 11.83 12.66 -
25 Kian Johnson JR Inlet Grove 11.40 13.20 11.52 13.92 10.80 12.00 14.88 -
  Christian Lowe SR Somerset Canyons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jahsean Winchester JR Monarch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Mosley SR West Boca Raton 13.62 10.98 9.01 11.09 9.56 10.22 9.34 10
2 Mikalet Jean SR Santaluces 8.93 11.30 11.87 13.45 10.17 8.71 11.64 8
3 Reece Larson SR Wellington 10.78 11.34 8.40 11.91 8.74 12.36 9.42 6
4 Sebastien Christian JR Seminole Ridge 10.79 11.35 9.88 14.65 11.24 14.08 11.92 5
5 Nygel Bodden SR John I. Leonard 11.72 11.37 13.76 10.69 13.65 10.46 12.62 4
7 Teremum Lott JR Inlet Grove 11.92 11.46 10.89 9.75 11.46 11.81 11.35 2
11 Sadiki Richards SR Santaluces 9.40 11.60 12.18 13.00 9.05 10.21 10.33 -
34 jiraye shirley SR Royal Palm Beach 12.72 12.35 10.01 11.74 10.87 15.69 10.75 -