April 9, 2022
|
George Steinbrenner - Lutz, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tymar Mckever SR Zephyrhills 13.53m 44' 4.75" 10
  • 12.74  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.53  
2 Xavier Bogan SO Hillsborough 12.96m 42' 6.25" 8
  • 12.83  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.96  
3 Tredarius Sapp JR Newsome 12.69m 41' 7.75" 6
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
4 Riddyk Ayan JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.27m 40' 3.25" 5
  • 12.27  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.20  
5 Jakobe Campbell SO Zephyrhills 12.21m 40' 0.75" 4
  • 12.19  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.64  
6 Justis Gibson JR Newsome 12.15m 39' 10.5" 3
  • 12.15  
  • 11.84  
  • 10.62  
7 Caidell Gilbert JR Springstead 12.06m 39' 7" 2
  • 12.06  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.70  
8 Ashahi West JR Bloomingdale 11.75m 38' 6.75" 1
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Janlion Cornwall SR Armwood 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
10 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.42  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.43  
11 Rodrigue Demard JR Robinson 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • 11.03  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.28  
12 Zion King-Collier JR Riverview 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
  • 11.29  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.27  
13 Dominic Reaves SR Hillsborough 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • 11.25  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.11  
14 Alexander Saperstein JR Sickles 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 10.99  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.90  
15 Emanuel Beacham SO Mitchell 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 11.15  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.63  
16 Cayden Restrepo JR George Steinbrenner 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
  • 11.07  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.46  
17 Framecio Little SR Anclote 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.51  
18 Marquis Monje JR Newsome 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.79  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.85  
19 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.49  
20 Jordan Oliver FR Alonso 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
21 Colton Kelly FR Sickles 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
22 Arion Medlock SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.59  
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
23 Chandos Hilaire JR Anclote 9.45m 31' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
24 Troy Oliver-Brown SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
25 Gavin Allen SR Anclote 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
  Jaylin Thomas SR Zephyrhills NM NM   
  Tanner Martin JR Land O'Lakes NM NM   
  Thomas Miller SO Hillsborough NM NM   
  Ronnie Roberts Jr. SR Springstead NM NM   
  La Jessie Harrold FR Wharton NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Austin Brooks JR George Steinbrenner NM NM   
  Dale Salaam FR Riverview NM NM   
  Jaylin Crumby JR Armwood NM NM   
  Jamal Stephens SR Armwood NM NM   
  Adam Wells SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joshua Atkins JR Alonso NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tymar Mckever SR Zephyrhills 13.53m 44' 4.75" 10
2 Xavier Bogan SO Hillsborough 12.96m 42' 6.25" 8
3 Tredarius Sapp JR Newsome 12.69m 41' 7.75" 6
4 Riddyk Ayan JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.27m 40' 3.25" 5
5 Jakobe Campbell SO Zephyrhills 12.21m 40' 0.75" 4
6 Justis Gibson JR Newsome 12.15m 39' 10.5" 3
7 Caidell Gilbert JR Springstead 12.06m 39' 7" 2
8 Ashahi West JR Bloomingdale 11.75m 38' 6.75" 1
9 Janlion Cornwall SR Armwood 11.48m 37' 8" -
10 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 11.43m 37' 6" -
11 Rodrigue Demard JR Robinson 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
14 Alexander Saperstein JR Sickles 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
16 Cayden Restrepo JR George Steinbrenner 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
  Jaylin Thomas SR Zephyrhills NM NM   
  Ronnie Roberts Jr. SR Springstead NM NM   
  La Jessie Harrold FR Wharton NM NM   
  Austin Brooks JR George Steinbrenner NM NM   
  Jaylin Crumby JR Armwood NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Zion King-Collier JR Riverview 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
13 Dominic Reaves SR Hillsborough 11.25m 36' 11" -
15 Emanuel Beacham SO Mitchell 11.15m 36' 7" -
17 Framecio Little SR Anclote 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
18 Marquis Monje JR Newsome 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
19 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
20 Jordan Oliver FR Alonso 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
21 Colton Kelly FR Sickles 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
22 Arion Medlock SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
23 Chandos Hilaire JR Anclote 9.45m 31' 0" -
24 Troy Oliver-Brown SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
25 Gavin Allen SR Anclote 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
  Tanner Martin JR Land O'Lakes NM NM   
  Thomas Miller SO Hillsborough NM NM   
  Dale Salaam FR Riverview NM NM   
  Jamal Stephens SR Armwood NM NM   
  Adam Wells SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM   
  Joshua Atkins JR Alonso NM NM