April 9, 2022
|
Episcopal FL - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Noah Straley SR Bishop Kenny 22.62 10 3.1
2 James Resar SO Bishop Kenny 23.34 8 3.1
3 Christian Clark JR Providence 23.81 6 2.0
4 Preston Davis SO Menendez 24.24 5 3.1
5 Nels Ramsay SO Bishop Kenny 24.34 4 2.0
6 Calvin Jasey JR Episcopal 24.37 3 2.7
7 Ja'won Grey SR University Christian 24.40 2 2.0
8 Jahmetrius Hale JR University Christian 24.44 1 2.7
9 Jon Ritchie FR Episcopal 24.48 - 2.7
10 Curtis Anderson FR Menendez 24.76 - 2.0
11 Aaron Butler JR Menendez 24.83 - -1.5
12 Jenoa Alford FR University Christian 24.84 - 2.0
13 David Crumbie SO Providence 24.93 - -1.5
14 Caleb Browning SR Menendez 25.20 - 3.2
15 Donald Downer JR Bolles 25.24 - 2.7
16 Ladarius Pope SR Menendez 25.29 - -1.5
17 Mekhi Ellis SO University Christian 25.36 - 2.1
18 Rider McMurry FR Bishop Kenny 25.41 - 2.7
19 Alex Wright SO Providence 25.47 - 2.1
20 Giovanni Leyva-Gonzales SO Bishop Kenny 25.47 - 0.8
21 Frank Owen SO Episcopal 25.50 - 2.1
22 Dylan Carter FR Bishop Snyder 25.52 - 2.1
23 Santos Letourneau FR Duval Charter 25.54 - 2.3
24 Gabriel Dangolli SO Duval Charter 25.59 - 2.3
25 Nazareth Vilbrun FR Duval Charter 25.62 - 4.3
26 Chinonye Nduka JR Bishop Kenny 25.69 - 0.8
27 Antonio Fuentes SR Menendez 25.73 - 4.3
28 Christopher Pierce SO Menendez 25.77 - 2.3
29 Bryce Hardwick FR Bishop Snyder 25.95 - 2.1
30 Alejandro Alicea FR Bishop Kenny 26.00 - 0.8
31 Westin Spindle FR Menendez 26.06 - 4.1
32 Eric Valderrama JR Christs Church Academy 26.15 - 2.1
33 Bayani Diokno SR Bishop Kenny 26.28 - 2.3
34 Jaelin Clarke SO University Christian 26.61 - 4.3
35 Brenden Jacobsen 8 Duval Charter 26.64 - 2.3
36 Immanuel Leon JR Beaches Chapel 26.81 - 2.3
37 Kevin Butler JR Yulee 26.92 - 4.1
38 Luke Loomis JR Bishop Kenny 27.02 - 4.3
39 Clayton Adkins SO Menendez 27.08 - 3.8
40 Gabriel Lugo FR Duval Charter 27.14 - 4.2
41 Jackson Rogers SO Yulee 27.58 - 4.3
42 Preston Sanders JR Duval Charter 27.65 - 3.2
43 Jeremy Sessoms FR Episcopal 27.75 - 2.3
44 Jullian Contreras SO Duval Charter 28.15 - 1.8
45 Mac Crime FR Episcopal 28.26 - 4.3
46 Luke Senesac SO Episcopal 28.28 - 1.8
47 Damon Kee JR Menendez 28.40 - 4.3
48 Landon Aschenbrenner FR Christs Church Academy 28.48 - 4.2
49 Ryan Napoleon JR Episcopal 28.55 - 4.2
50 Anthony Olivolo FR Bishop Snyder 28.80 - -1.5
51 Andreas Cromwell 8 Duval Charter 29.72 - 4.2
52 Ethan Aschenbrenner SO Christs Church Academy 31.07 - 1.8
53 Aaron Gibson FR Bishop Snyder 31.78 - 4.1
54 Travis Woodlief 8 Duval Charter 32.55 - 1.8
55 Dylen Schmidt 6 Duval Charter 34.72 - 1.8
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Antonio Fuentes SR Menendez 25.73 -
47 Damon Kee JR Menendez 28.40 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Caleb Browning SR Menendez 25.20 -
42 Preston Sanders JR Duval Charter 27.65 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Jullian Contreras SO Duval Charter 28.15 -
46 Luke Senesac SO Episcopal 28.28 -
52 Ethan Aschenbrenner SO Christs Church Academy 31.07 -
54 Travis Woodlief 8 Duval Charter 32.55 -
55 Dylen Schmidt 6 Duval Charter 34.72 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Gabriel Lugo FR Duval Charter 27.14 -
48 Landon Aschenbrenner FR Christs Church Academy 28.48 -
49 Ryan Napoleon JR Episcopal 28.55 -
51 Andreas Cromwell 8 Duval Charter 29.72 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Nazareth Vilbrun FR Duval Charter 25.62 -
34 Jaelin Clarke SO University Christian 26.61 -
38 Luke Loomis JR Bishop Kenny 27.02 -
41 Jackson Rogers SO Yulee 27.58 -
45 Mac Crime FR Episcopal 28.26 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Clayton Adkins SO Menendez 27.08 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Christopher Pierce SO Menendez 25.77 -
33 Bayani Diokno SR Bishop Kenny 26.28 -
35 Brenden Jacobsen 8 Duval Charter 26.64 -
43 Jeremy Sessoms FR Episcopal 27.75 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Santos Letourneau FR Duval Charter 25.54 -
24 Gabriel Dangolli SO Duval Charter 25.59 -
36 Immanuel Leon JR Beaches Chapel 26.81 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Westin Spindle FR Menendez 26.06 -
37 Kevin Butler JR Yulee 26.92 -
53 Aaron Gibson FR Bishop Snyder 31.78 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Mekhi Ellis SO University Christian 25.36 -
19 Alex Wright SO Providence 25.47 -
21 Frank Owen SO Episcopal 25.50 -
22 Dylan Carter FR Bishop Snyder 25.52 -
29 Bryce Hardwick FR Bishop Snyder 25.95 -
32 Eric Valderrama JR Christs Church Academy 26.15 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Giovanni Leyva-Gonzales SO Bishop Kenny 25.47 -
26 Chinonye Nduka JR Bishop Kenny 25.69 -
30 Alejandro Alicea FR Bishop Kenny 26.00 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Aaron Butler JR Menendez 24.83 -
13 David Crumbie SO Providence 24.93 -
16 Ladarius Pope SR Menendez 25.29 -
50 Anthony Olivolo FR Bishop Snyder 28.80 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 13
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Calvin Jasey JR Episcopal 24.37 3
8 Jahmetrius Hale JR University Christian 24.44 1
9 Jon Ritchie FR Episcopal 24.48 -
15 Donald Downer JR Bolles 25.24 -
18 Rider McMurry FR Bishop Kenny 25.41 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 14
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Christian Clark JR Providence 23.81 6
5 Nels Ramsay SO Bishop Kenny 24.34 4
7 Ja'won Grey SR University Christian 24.40 2
10 Curtis Anderson FR Menendez 24.76 -
12 Jenoa Alford FR University Christian 24.84 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 15
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Straley SR Bishop Kenny 22.62 10
2 James Resar SO Bishop Kenny 23.34 8
4 Preston Davis SO Menendez 24.24 5