April 9, 2022
|
Episcopal FL - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Gabrielle Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 25.37 10 2.9
2 Tristen Evatt SO Yulee 25.84 8 2.9
3 Ka'Myya Haywood JR Bishop Kenny 26.16 6 2.8
4 Addie Thorson SO Bishop Kenny 27.07 5 1.7
5 Kamilya Johnson FR Yulee 27.08 4 2.9
6 Kali Harris SO Menendez 27.48 3 2.9
7 Michaela Chrisphonte SR Bishop Kenny 28.07 2 1.7
8 Grace Tompkins SR Menendez 28.22 1 1.7
9 Emily Crocker SO Bishop Kenny 28.36 - 1.7
10 Brandi Johnson SO Menendez 28.64 - 2.9
11 Alyssa Blackshear SO Bishop Kenny 29.14 - 2.9
12 Kayla Hadden 8 Duval Charter 29.50 - 4.2
13 Salah Miller JR Menendez 29.70 - 4.0
14 Abigail Milkes JR Bishop Kenny 29.84 - 1.7
15 Jaden Jones FR Menendez 29.90 - 2.1
16 Akeeylah Anderson FR Duval Charter 30.15 - 4.2
17 Gabby Watkins SO Providence 30.30 - 2.9
18 Olivia Gooden FR Menendez 30.30 - 1.0
19 Ella Manchester FR Menendez 30.50 - 4.2
20 Georgia Wicker 8 Duval Charter 30.61 - 2.7
21 Ashley Kadi JR Bishop Kenny 30.70 - 2.9
22 Lucrezia Gowdy FR Episcopal 30.80 - 1.0
23 Mackenzie Mclerren FR Providence 30.89 - 2.1
24 Rachel Zwatschka SR Bishop Kenny 31.10 - 2.1
25 Adelle Holloway FR Beaches Chapel 31.14 - 2.7
26 Brianna Baker 8 Duval Charter 31.14 - 4.2
27 Alyssa Kramer FR Providence 31.49 - 2.1
28 Jadyn Bow 7 Episcopal 31.51 - 2.9
29 Miracle Miller   Joshua Christian Academy 31.56 - 1.5
30 Victoria Ero FR Episcopal 31.61 - 2.7
31 Maya Balalong JR Bishop Kenny 31.65 - 1.0
32 Manuela Castillo-Bermeo SO Duval Charter 31.66 - 1.0
33 Julia Barrow FR Episcopal 31.79 - 2.1
34 Haley Barket JR Christs Church Academy 31.84 - 1.0
35 Aliya Shepard 7 Duval Charter 31.87 - 2.7
36 Angelina Lagana FR Menendez 31.89 - 1.0
37 Isabella Dean SO Duval Charter 31.92 - 2.4
38 Emaire Greene FR Bishop Snyder 32.28 - 2.7
39 Skyler Beeson FR Christs Church Academy 32.52 - 2.4
40 Abigail Milam JR Christs Church Academy 32.52 - 2.7
41 Soigne Thompson SR Bishop Snyder 32.60 - 2.4
42 Madison Bocook FR Duval Charter 32.66 - 2.4
43 Emily Rodriguez 8 Duval Charter 33.29 - 2.4
44 PrincessKiara Bertrand 7 Duval Charter 33.51 - 2.4
45 Trish Mileon SO Providence 33.62 - 2.8
46 Sariah Fisher FR Duval Charter 34.47 - 2.4
47 Lania Pope JR Menendez 34.82 - 2.4
48 Summer Taylor FR Episcopal 37.00 - 2.4
49 Jaiye Fields SO Duval Charter 37.50 - 2.8
50 Nadia Vitek 7 Duval Charter 39.40 - 2.8
51 Kaitlyn Pick 8 Duval Charter 40.72 - 2.8
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Miracle Miller   Joshua Christian Academy 31.56 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ka'Myya Haywood JR Bishop Kenny 26.16 6
45 Trish Mileon SO Providence 33.62 -
49 Jaiye Fields SO Duval Charter 37.50 -
50 Nadia Vitek 7 Duval Charter 39.40 -
51 Kaitlyn Pick 8 Duval Charter 40.72 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Madison Bocook FR Duval Charter 32.66 -
44 PrincessKiara Bertrand 7 Duval Charter 33.51 -
46 Sariah Fisher FR Duval Charter 34.47 -
47 Lania Pope JR Menendez 34.82 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Isabella Dean SO Duval Charter 31.92 -
39 Skyler Beeson FR Christs Church Academy 32.52 -
41 Soigne Thompson SR Bishop Snyder 32.60 -
43 Emily Rodriguez 8 Duval Charter 33.29 -
48 Summer Taylor FR Episcopal 37.00 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Georgia Wicker 8 Duval Charter 30.61 -
25 Adelle Holloway FR Beaches Chapel 31.14 -
30 Victoria Ero FR Episcopal 31.61 -
35 Aliya Shepard 7 Duval Charter 31.87 -
38 Emaire Greene FR Bishop Snyder 32.28 -
40 Abigail Milam JR Christs Church Academy 32.52 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Olivia Gooden FR Menendez 30.30 -
22 Lucrezia Gowdy FR Episcopal 30.80 -
31 Maya Balalong JR Bishop Kenny 31.65 -
32 Manuela Castillo-Bermeo SO Duval Charter 31.66 -
34 Haley Barket JR Christs Church Academy 31.84 -
36 Angelina Lagana FR Menendez 31.89 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jaden Jones FR Menendez 29.90 -
23 Mackenzie Mclerren FR Providence 30.89 -
24 Rachel Zwatschka SR Bishop Kenny 31.10 -
27 Alyssa Kramer FR Providence 31.49 -
33 Julia Barrow FR Episcopal 31.79 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Kayla Hadden 8 Duval Charter 29.50 -
16 Akeeylah Anderson FR Duval Charter 30.15 -
19 Ella Manchester FR Menendez 30.50 -
26 Brianna Baker 8 Duval Charter 31.14 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Brandi Johnson SO Menendez 28.64 -
11 Alyssa Blackshear SO Bishop Kenny 29.14 -
17 Gabby Watkins SO Providence 30.30 -
21 Ashley Kadi JR Bishop Kenny 30.70 -
28 Jadyn Bow 7 Episcopal 31.51 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Salah Miller JR Menendez 29.70 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Addie Thorson SO Bishop Kenny 27.07 5
7 Michaela Chrisphonte SR Bishop Kenny 28.07 2
8 Grace Tompkins SR Menendez 28.22 1
9 Emily Crocker SO Bishop Kenny 28.36 -
14 Abigail Milkes JR Bishop Kenny 29.84 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 25.37 10
2 Tristen Evatt SO Yulee 25.84 8
5 Kamilya Johnson FR Yulee 27.08 4
6 Kali Harris SO Menendez 27.48 3