April 9, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sanaa Geter SO Lehigh 5.64m 18' 6" 10
2 Jasmine Jimenez SR Dunbar 4.91m 16' 1.5" 8
3 Chloe Johnson JR Mariner 4.76m 15' 7.5" 5.5
3 Mckinzie Alcide SO Cape Coral 4.76m 15' 7.5" 5.5
5 Jillian Harper FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.53m 14' 10.5" 4
6 Aimiyah Woulard FR Dunbar 4.40m 14' 5.25" 3
7 Kasey Morisset SO Cypress Lake 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2
8 Lavender Longin SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.10m 13' 5.5" 1
9 Yolandy Vassania SO Cape Coral 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
9 Rylee Taber SO South Fort Myers 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
11 Mya Burroughs JR Riverdale 4.06m 13' 4" -
12 Destiny Davenport FR Dunbar 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
13 Iasmyn Menezes SO Cypress Lake 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
14 Dakota Chenault JR Cape Coral 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
14 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
16 Faith Brownlee SR Estero 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
17 Jaidyn Flanagan FR North Fort Myers 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
18 Dreyahna Bristol-Hall SO Estero 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
19 Kylee Lange SO North Fort Myers 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
20 Natalie Goshorn SO Riverdale 3.09m 10' 1.75" -
21 Shamara Taylor SR Riverdale 3.02m 9' 11" -
  Jayla Joseph SO East Lee County ND NM   
  Amberly Marmoljos SO Cypress Lake ND NM   
  Laci Malloy SR Cape Coral ND NM   
  Jade Fisher SR South Fort Myers ND NM   
  Skylare Seldon JR Ida Baker ND NM   
  Bianca Morey JR Mariner ND NM   
  Kashari Woodard JR Riverdale ND NM   
  Citierra Silimon SR South Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Alana Altman FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS NM   
  Tatianna Stillman SO Dunbar DNS NM   
  Valeria Gonzalez SO Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS NM   
  Antanesha Stringer SR Island Coast DNS NM   
  Breanna Padilla SO East Lee County DNS NM   
  Avery Brincat JR Island Coast DNS NM   
  Jireh Diggs SR South Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Isabella Green FR North Fort Myers DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Kylee Lange SO North Fort Myers 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
20 Natalie Goshorn SO Riverdale 3.09m 10' 1.75" -
21 Shamara Taylor SR Riverdale 3.02m 9' 11" -
  Amberly Marmoljos SO Cypress Lake ND NM   
  Kashari Woodard JR Riverdale ND NM   
  Jayla Joseph SO East Lee County ND NM   
  Jade Fisher SR South Fort Myers ND NM   
  Antanesha Stringer SR Island Coast DNS NM   
  Breanna Padilla SO East Lee County DNS NM   
  Citierra Silimon SR South Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Jireh Diggs SR South Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Isabella Green FR North Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Valeria Gonzalez SO Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Chloe Johnson JR Mariner 4.76m 15' 7.5" 5.5
8 Lavender Longin SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.10m 13' 5.5" 1
9 Yolandy Vassania SO Cape Coral 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
9 Rylee Taber SO South Fort Myers 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
11 Mya Burroughs JR Riverdale 4.06m 13' 4" -
13 Iasmyn Menezes SO Cypress Lake 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
14 Dakota Chenault JR Cape Coral 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
16 Faith Brownlee SR Estero 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
17 Jaidyn Flanagan FR North Fort Myers 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
18 Dreyahna Bristol-Hall SO Estero 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  Alana Altman FR Gateway (Fort Myers) DNS NM   
  Tatianna Stillman SO Dunbar DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sanaa Geter SO Lehigh 5.64m 18' 6" 10
2 Jasmine Jimenez SR Dunbar 4.91m 16' 1.5" 8
3 Mckinzie Alcide SO Cape Coral 4.76m 15' 7.5" 5.5
5 Jillian Harper FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.53m 14' 10.5" 4
6 Aimiyah Woulard FR Dunbar 4.40m 14' 5.25" 3
7 Kasey Morisset SO Cypress Lake 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2
12 Destiny Davenport FR Dunbar 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
14 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
  Bianca Morey JR Mariner ND NM   
  Skylare Seldon JR Ida Baker ND NM   
  Laci Malloy SR Cape Coral ND NM   
  Avery Brincat JR Island Coast DNS NM