February 19, 2022
|
Emerald Coast MS - Santa Rosa Beach, FL

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Owen Burks JR Choctawhatchee 12.43m 40' 9.5" 10
2 Belai English JR Mosley 12.08m 39' 7.75" 8
3 Jamarian Speights SR Crestview 12.04m 39' 6" 6
4 Thaddius Atchison SR Crestview 11.93m 39' 1.75" 5
5 Myles Taylor SR Mosley 11.87m 38' 11.5" 4
6 Keno Rivers SO Rickards 11.86m 38' 11" 3
7 Jacob Muse JR Choctawhatchee 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2
8 Dylan McClellan SR Lincoln 11.56m 37' 11.25" 1
9 Tyrese Thomas JR Pine Forest 11.53m 37' 10" -
10 Evan Summerlin JR South Walton 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
11 Caden Bridgeman SO Niceville 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
11 Antonio Cofield Jr SR Lincoln 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
13 Ramon Cruz JR Niceville 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
14 Antwone Walker SR Fort Walton Beach 11.40m 37' 5" -
15 Ottah Bonner JR Pensacola 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
16 Darius Jones ll FR Rickards 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
17 Max Anderson SR Crestview 11.15m 36' 7" -
17 Kameron Hall SO Rickards 11.15m 36' 7" -
19 Ryan Seaton JR Choctawhatchee 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
20 Charleston Floyd FR Pine Forest 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
20 Brian Yohe SR Pensacola Christian 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
22 An Chang SR North Bay Haven 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
23 Ethan Heldreth   Pace 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
24 Raheim Studevan SR Crestview 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
25 Tanner Lobzun JR Fort Walton Beach 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
26 Kimon Sims JR Pensacola 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
27 Rashaun Pace FR Bozeman 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
28 Nolan Bacani JR South Walton 10.59m 34' 9" -
29 Austin Zaal JR Niceville 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
30 Steven McCarthy SR Pine Forest 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
31 Devonte Robinson FR Graceville 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
32 Caden Heckman FR Choctawhatchee 10.08m 33' 1" -
33 Jason Columbus JR Fort Walton Beach 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
34 Brodie Loupe JR South Walton 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
35 Tucker Hershberger JR Pensacola Christian 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
36 Owen Masters JR Fort Walton Beach 9.27m 30' 5" -
37 Gabriel Shimmin SO Pensacola Christian 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
  Noah Dalbey JR South Walton NM NM -
  Giovanny Matias   Pace NM NM -
  Durran Curtis Ellis 7 Graceville NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Owen Burks JR Choctawhatchee 12.43m 40' 9.5" 10
3 Jamarian Speights SR Crestview 12.04m 39' 6" 6
4 Thaddius Atchison SR Crestview 11.93m 39' 1.75" 5
5 Myles Taylor SR Mosley 11.87m 38' 11.5" 4
8 Dylan McClellan SR Lincoln 11.56m 37' 11.25" 1
10 Evan Summerlin JR South Walton 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
14 Antwone Walker SR Fort Walton Beach 11.40m 37' 5" -
15 Ottah Bonner JR Pensacola 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
17 Max Anderson SR Crestview 11.15m 36' 7" -
17 Kameron Hall SO Rickards 11.15m 36' 7" -
20 Brian Yohe SR Pensacola Christian 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
25 Tanner Lobzun JR Fort Walton Beach 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
26 Kimon Sims JR Pensacola 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
29 Austin Zaal JR Niceville 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Keno Rivers SO Rickards 11.86m 38' 11" 3
16 Darius Jones ll FR Rickards 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
22 An Chang SR North Bay Haven 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
23 Ethan Heldreth   Pace 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
27 Rashaun Pace FR Bozeman 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
28 Nolan Bacani JR South Walton 10.59m 34' 9" -
30 Steven McCarthy SR Pine Forest 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
31 Devonte Robinson FR Graceville 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
33 Jason Columbus JR Fort Walton Beach 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
36 Owen Masters JR Fort Walton Beach 9.27m 30' 5" -
37 Gabriel Shimmin SO Pensacola Christian 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
  Giovanny Matias   Pace NM NM -
  Noah Dalbey JR South Walton NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Belai English JR Mosley 12.08m 39' 7.75" 8
7 Jacob Muse JR Choctawhatchee 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2
9 Tyrese Thomas JR Pine Forest 11.53m 37' 10" -
11 Antonio Cofield Jr SR Lincoln 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
11 Caden Bridgeman SO Niceville 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
13 Ramon Cruz JR Niceville 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
19 Ryan Seaton JR Choctawhatchee 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
20 Charleston Floyd FR Pine Forest 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
24 Raheim Studevan SR Crestview 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
32 Caden Heckman FR Choctawhatchee 10.08m 33' 1" -
34 Brodie Loupe JR South Walton 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
35 Tucker Hershberger JR Pensacola Christian 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  Durran Curtis Ellis 7 Graceville NM NM -